Dookola Mazowsza

Prologue

: Warszawa > Warszawa

Wednesday 27th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 2.5km


Stage Result

1. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
00:02:50
2. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:02
3. de
BEYER Maximilian
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:03
4. cz
BRAZDA Michal
Whirlpool Author
-
5. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:04
6. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
7. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
9. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
10. de
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:05
11. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:06
13. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
15. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
Kolss BDC Team
0:07
16. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
17. ua
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
Kolss BDC Team
-
18. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
19. de
FRAHM Jasper
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
20. pl
BANASZEK Alan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-

General Classification

1. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
00:02:50
2. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:02
3. de
BEYER Maximilian
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:03
4. cz
BRAZDA Michal
Whirlpool Author
-
5. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:04
6. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
7. pl
LATON Eryk
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
9. cz
KANKOVSKY Alois
Whirlpool Author
-
10. de
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:05
11. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:06
13. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
14. nl
REINDERS Elmar
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
15. ua
VASILYEV Maksym
Kolss BDC Team
0:07
16. pl
TEKLIńSKI Adrian
SKC Tufo Prostējov
-
17. ua
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
Kolss BDC Team
-
18. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
19. de
FRAHM Jasper
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
20. pl
BANASZEK Alan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-

Youth Classification

1. cz
BRAZDA Michal
Whirlpool Author
00:02:53
2. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:01
3. pl
SAJNOK Szymon
-
4. de
FRAHM Jasper
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:04
5. pl
BANASZEK Alan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
6. de
FRANZ Marcel
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:05
7. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
0:06
8. pl
SLAWEK Damian
-
9. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
-
10. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
11. pl
SOWINSKI Artur
-
12. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
0:07
13. pl
KIETLINSKI Wojciech
-
14. by
RAMANAU Raman
Minsk Cycling Club
0:08
15. cz
KOVAR Jan
Whirlpool Author
-
16. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
17. pl
RZEZNICKI Michal
-
18. de
AUGUSTIN Hannes
0:09
19. pl
SOLINSKI Jakub
0:10
20. ua
KREMINSKYI Vladyslav
ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
00:08:40
2.
Whirlpool Author
0:01
3.
Germany
0:02
4.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:05
5.
Kolss BDC Team
0:12
6.
Cartusia Kartuzy
-
7.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:15
8.
Minsk Cycling Club
0:20
9.
Wibatech Fuji
0:21
10.
Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
0:23
11.
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
0:26
12.
SKC Tufo Prostējov
0:28
13.
Legia
0:30
14.
Team Bliz-Merida
0:31
15.
Domin Sport
0:32
16.
Ked - Stevens Radteam
0:35
17.
Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow
0:36
18.
Ukraine
0:37
19.
Slovakia
0:43
20.
Lks Baszta Golczewo
0:45
21.
Belarus
-
22.
De Rosa Rybnik
0:46
23.
Krismar Big Silvant
0:50
24.
Voster Cycling Team
0:57