Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Dookola Mazowsza

Stage 2

: Teresin > Teresin

Friday 29th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 168km


Stage Result

1. fi
MANNINEN Matti
Team Bliz-Merida
03:53:31
2. nl
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
3. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
0:01
4. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:05
5. pl
BANASZEK Alan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
6. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
7. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Whirlpool Author
-
8. ua
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
Kolss BDC Team
-
9. by
RAMANAU Raman
Minsk Cycling Club
-
10. pl
ZALESNY Pawel
-
11. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
12. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
-
13. pl
JAROMIN Piotr
-
14. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
15. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
-
16. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:09
17. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:11
18. de
FRANZ Marcel
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
19. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:19
20. de
BEYER Maximilian
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:40

General Classification

1. fi
MANNINEN Matti
Team Bliz-Merida
07:33:11
2. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:03
3. pl
BANASZEK Adrian
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
4. cz
BUCHáCEK Tomás
Whirlpool Author
0:05
5. nl
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:06
6. pl
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
Wibatech Fuji
-
7. pl
BANASZEK Alan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:07
8. cz
HUNAL Martin
Whirlpool Author
0:08
9. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:10
10. ua
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
Kolss BDC Team
0:11
11. nl
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:13
12. by
RAMANAU Raman
Minsk Cycling Club
0:15
13. cz
HACECKY Vojtech
Whirlpool Author
0:17
14. de
FRANZ Marcel
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:18
15. pl
ZALESNY Pawel
0:19
16. pl
JAROMIN Piotr
0:20
17. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:21
18. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:23
19. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
0:30
20. de
BEYER Maximilian
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:31

Youth Classification

1. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
07:33:08
2. nl
VAN DER DUIN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:03
3. pl
BANASZEK Alan
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:04
4. by
RAMANAU Raman
Minsk Cycling Club
0:12
5. de
FRANZ Marcel
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:15
6. pl
ZALESNY Pawel
0:16
7. pl
JAROMIN Piotr
0:17
8. nl
RODENBURG Tim
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:18
9. pl
KUCHAREK Adrian
0:27
10. cz
BRAZDA Michal
Whirlpool Author
0:39
11. de
FRAHM Jasper
LKT Team Brandenburg
0:43
12. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
0:45
13. by
STROKAU Vasili
-
14. pl
SLAWEK Damian
-
15. pl
PAWLAK Tobiasz
-
16. pl
BANASZEK Norbert
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
17. pl
GóRECKI Patryk
0:46
18. pl
KIETLINSKI Wojciech
-
19. cz
KOVAR Jan
Whirlpool Author
0:47
20. pl
RZEZNICKI Michal
-

Teams Classification

1.
Whirlpool Author
22:39:52
2.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
0:18
3.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:42
4.
Germany
0:46
5.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:57
6.
Cartusia Kartuzy
1:25
7.
Kolss BDC Team
-
8.
Minsk Cycling Club
1:33
9.
Wibatech Fuji
1:34
10.
Team Bliz-Merida
1:39
11.
Tc Chrobry Scott Glogow
1:49
12.
Krismar Big Silvant
2:03
13.
Pogon Mostostal Pulawy
2:11
14.
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne
2:14
15.
SKC Tufo Prostējov
2:16
16.
Legia
2:18
17.
Domin Sport
2:20
18.
Ked - Stevens Radteam
2:23
19.
Ukraine
2:25
20.
Slovakia
2:31
21.
Belarus
2:33
22.
De Rosa Rybnik
2:34
23.
Voster Cycling Team
2:45
24.
Lks Baszta Golczewo
4:52