Astana City

171. kz SHTEIN Grigoriy
172. kz SATLIKOV Maxim
173. kz LUCHSHENKO Sergey
174. kz AKHMETOV Galym
175. kz CHSHERBININ Yuriy

BMC Development Team

11. us EISENHART Taylor
12. ch FRANKINY Kilian
13. ch MÜLLER Patrick
14. ru SIVAKOV Pavel
15. nz DOBBS Sam

Centre Mondial du Cyclisme

101. br GODOY ORMENESE Caio
102. cl RODRIGUEZ Jose Luis
103. pa JURADO LOPEZ Cristofer Robin
104. ma ZAHIRI Abderrahim
105. mk PETROVSKI Andrej

Comite 74

71. fr BRAVARD Antoine
72. FINE Gabin
73. fr LAFAY Victor
74. PUEYO Raphael
75. QUINET Baptiste

Cycling Academy Team

231. il HADARI Zohar
232. sk MALOVEC Lubos
233. il SAGIV Gay
234. il YECHEZKEL Aviv
235. il GOLDSTEIN Omer

Dimension Data for Qhubeka

151. za SALIE Shameeg
152. za DLAMINI Nickolas
153. za GIBBONS Ryan
154. za DE BOD Stefan
155. rw NDAYISENGA Valens

EFC-Etixx

191. be COOLS Michael
192. be DECLERCQ Benjamin
193. be DE HAES Jordan
194. nl LEYMAN Celestin
195. be RELAES Jacob

Gavardo Biesse Carrera

221. it COLOMBO Raul
222. it MARTINELLI Nicola
223. it NARDELLI Matteo
224. it PICCOT Michel
225. it PIZZA Pierpaolo

Hoppla - Petroli Firenze

201. it LANDI Marco
202. it PACINOTTI Nicolo
203. it ROSA Massimo
204. it SAVINI Daniel
205. it VIGILANTE Antonio Gabriele

Klein Constantia

51. pt MATOS Nuno
52. es MAS NICOLAU Enric
53. de SCHACHMANN Maximilian
54. cz LEHKY Roman
55. cz SCHLEGEL Michael

Lizarte

181. es LOPEZ Ruben
182. es CARRETERO Héctor
183. es SAMITIER Sergio
184. RODRIGUEZ Oscar
185. es CASTRILLO Jaime

Lotto - Soudal U23

1. be CRASS Steff
2. at JASPERS Ward
3. be LAMBRECH Bjorg
4. be VANHOUCKE Harm
5. be VEREECKEN Thomas

Norway

41. no SKAARSETH Anders
42. no AASVOLD Kristian
43. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
44. no TOBIAS Foss
45. no LUKKEDAHL Øivind

Rh Polartec Fundacion Contador

91. es CUADROS MORATA Álvaro
92. es LOPEZ PEREZ Juan Pedro
93. es NORIEGA Diego
94. it CANTONI Daniele
95. SOLORZANO Fransisco

Russia

131. ru CHERKASOV Nicolay
132. ru KURIANOV Stepan
133. ru KOBERNYAK Evgeny
134. ru ZAKARIN Aydar
135. ru RIKUNOV Petr

Team Colpack

61. it RAVASI Edward
62. it ZACCANTI Filippo
63. it ORSINI Umberto
64. ua PADUN Mark
65. it LIZDE Seid

Team Manzana Postobon

161. REYES Aldemar
162. co AGUIRRE Hernan
163. co OSORIO Juan Felipe
164. HIGUITA CALPA Sergio Andres
165. SIERRA SANCHEZ Yecid Arturo

Team Palazzago

31. it BRANCHINI Giulio
32. it COLONNA Yuri
33. it COVILI Luca
34. by RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
35. it ROMANO Francesco

Team Wiggins

141. gb PEARSON Daniel
142. gb KELLY Jake
143. gb KNOX James
144. gb DAVIES Scott
145. THOMPSON Michael

Tirol Cycling Team

211. at BRKIC Benjamin
212. at SCHöNBERGER Sebastian
213. at KATZMAYER Daniel
214. at FREIBERGER Markus
215. at NEUHAUSER Marcel

U C Monaco

121. gb ARMSTRONG Thomas
122. mc LANGELOTTI Victor
123. RIVERA Brandon
124. fr HUDRY Florian
125. fr GEHIN Lucas

Viris Maserati Sisal Chiaravalli

241. ru VLASOV Aleksander
242. it DURANTI Jalel
243. it SOBRERO Matteo
244. it RAGGIO Luca
245. it MOSCHETTI Matteo

VL Techniek-Abutriek

111. br SESSLER Nicolas
112. be LIVYNS Arjen
113. be DEMOLDER Thomas
114. be PATTYN Jeroen
115. be VAN OUDENHOVE Jovany

Zalf Euromobil Desirèe Fior

21. it BAGIOLI Nicola
22. it BORSO Andrea
23. it LUCCA Riccardo
24. it VENDRAME Andrea
25. it ZILIO Giacomo

Zappis

81. gb DAVEY James
82. gb FERGUSSON Callum
83. gb BAYLIS Sebastian
84. WILLIAMS Rhys
85. BILLYARD Jack