Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 1

: Gaiarine > San Fior

Saturday 2nd July (2016)

Classification: 2.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 104km


Stage Result

1. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
02:38:22
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
7. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:05
8. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
0:09
10. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:24
11. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:41
12. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
13. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
15. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
16. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
17. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
18. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
19. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
20. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
21. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
22. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
23. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
24. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
25. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
26. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
27. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
28. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
29. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
30. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
31. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
32. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
33. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
34. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
35. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
1:03
36. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
37. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
38. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
39. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
40. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
41. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
42. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
43. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
44. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
45. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
46. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
47. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
-
48. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
49. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
50. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
51. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:36
52. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
53. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
54. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:21
55. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
56. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
57. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
58. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
59. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
60. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
61. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
62. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
63. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
64. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
65. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
66. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
67. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
68. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
69. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
70. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
71. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
72. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
73. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
74. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
75. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
76. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
77. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:51
78. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
79. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
80. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
81. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
82. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
83. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
84. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
85. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
86. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
87. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
88. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
89. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
90. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
91. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
92. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
93. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
94. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
95. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
96. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
97. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
-
98. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
-
99. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:22
100. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
101. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
102. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
103. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
104. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
105. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
106. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
107. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
108. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
109. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
110. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
111. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
112. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
113. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
114. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
115. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
116. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
117. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
118. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
119. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
9:51
120. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
121. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
122. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
123. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
124. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
125. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
-
126. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
127. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
128. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
129. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
130. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
11:06
131. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
132. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
133. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
12:48
134. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
15:19
135. ar
REYNOSO Alicia
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
17:48
136. ar
LEONARDI Antonella
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
DNF. mu
LE COURT DE BILLOT Kimberley
Bizkaia-Durango
-

General Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
02:40:42
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:08
3. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
4. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:13
5. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:14
6. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:15
8. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
9. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:33
10. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
0:37
11. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
0:43
12. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:45
13. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:48
14. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:49
15. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:50
16. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:51
17. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
0:52
18. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
0:54
19. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
20. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:55
21. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
22. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
0:56
23. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
24. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
25. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
0:57
26. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
0:58
27. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
28. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
0:59
29. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
1:01
30. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
1:02
31. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
32. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:03
33. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
34. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:13
35. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
1:14
36. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
37. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:15
38. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
1:16
39. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:17
40. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
1:18
41. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
42. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
43. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:19
44. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
45. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
46. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:20
47. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
48. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:21
49. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:22
50. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
1:27
51. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
2:51
52. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
2:54
53. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:02
54. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:25
55. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:31
56. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
3:33
57. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
58. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
3:34
59. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
60. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
61. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:35
62. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:37
63. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
64. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
65. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
66. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:39
67. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
3:40
68. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:41
69. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
3:43
70. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
3:44
71. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
3:45
72. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
3:46
73. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
3:47
74. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
3:48
75. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
76. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:06
77. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:57
78. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
5:00
79. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
80. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
5:01
81. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
5:03
82. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
-
83. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
5:05
84. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:06
85. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
86. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
87. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
5:08
88. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
89. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
5:09
90. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:10
91. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
92. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
5:11
93. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
5:13
94. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
5:16
95. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
5:18
96. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
5:19
97. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
5:22
98. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
5:24
99. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
6:33
100. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
101. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
6:34
102. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
103. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
6:35
104. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:36
105. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
6:37
106. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
6:38
107. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:40
108. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
109. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
6:41
110. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:43
111. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:44
112. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
113. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
6:45
114. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
6:47
115. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
6:48
116. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
6:52
117. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
6:55
118. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
119. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
9:59
120. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
10:01
121. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
10:05
122. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
10:11
123. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
10:12
124. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
125. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
10:13
126. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
10:14
127. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
10:15
128. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
10:16
129. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
10:22
130. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
11:25
131. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
11:33
132. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
11:36
133. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
13:12
134. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
15:34
135. ar
LEONARDI Antonella
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
18:20
136. ar
REYNOSO Alicia
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
18:31

Mountains Classification

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-

Points Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
3. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
7. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
9. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
11. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
12. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
13. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
14. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
15. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
16. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
17. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
02:40:50
2. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:41
3. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
0:44
4. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
0:48
5. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
0:53
6. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
0:54
7. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:07
8. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
2:46
9. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
3:25
10. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
3:26
11. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:31
12. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
3:38
13. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
3:39
14. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:40
15. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
3:58
16. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
4:53
17. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
4:55
18. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
4:57
19. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:58
20. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
21. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
5:00
22. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
23. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:02
24. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
5:03
25. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
5:05
26. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
5:10
27. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
5:11
28. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
5:14
29. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
6:32
30. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
6:39
31. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
6:40
32. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
6:44
33. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
6:47
34. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
10:06
35. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
10:14