Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 2

: Tarcento > Montenars

Sunday 3rd July (2016)

Classification: 2.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 111.1km


Stage Result

1. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
02:48:26
2. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:02
4. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
0:03
5. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:24
6. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
7. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:33
8. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
11. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:39
12. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:47
13. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
1:06
14. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
1:14
15. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
16. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
1:15
17. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
18. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
19. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
20. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
21. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
1:18
22. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:28
23. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
1:29
24. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
25. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
26. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
27. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
28. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
29. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:35
30. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:41
31. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:45
32. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:05
33. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
34. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:10
35. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
-
36. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
37. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
2:19
38. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
2:32
39. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:53
40. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
3:48
41. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
42. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:52
43. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
3:56
44. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
3:59
45. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
46. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:02
47. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
48. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
49. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:08
50. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
4:10
51. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
52. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
54. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
55. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
56. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
57. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
58. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:18
59. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
4:20
60. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
4:22
61. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
62. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
63. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
64. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
65. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
4:25
66. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
67. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
4:27
68. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
4:28
69. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:31
70. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
4:33
71. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:41
72. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
73. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
74. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
75. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
76. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
4:47
77. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
4:56
78. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
79. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
80. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5:00
81. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
5:02
82. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
5:14
83. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:17
84. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
5:29
85. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
5:44
86. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
5:49
87. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
6:23
88. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
89. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7:02
90. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
7:25
91. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
92. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
7:28
93. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
94. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
95. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
7:43
96. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
7:47
97. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
98. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
99. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
100. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
101. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
102. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
7:52
103. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
7:54
104. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
105. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
106. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
7:58
107. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
108. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
109. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
110. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
8:07
111. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
8:33
112. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
8:46
113. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
9:24
114. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
9:58
115. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
116. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
117. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
118. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
119. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
120. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
121. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
122. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
123. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
124. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
125. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
126. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
10:40
127. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
12:31
128. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
12:34
129. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
130. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:36
131. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:59
132. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
13:20
133. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
134. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
DNF. ar
REYNOSO Alicia
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
DNF. ar
LEONARDI Antonella
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-

General Classification

1. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
05:29:12
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:02
3. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:18
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:23
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:35
6. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
0:36
7. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:42
8. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
0:44
9. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
1:12
10. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:13
11. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
1:18
12. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:30
13. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:38
14. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
1:58
15. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:05
16. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
2:06
17. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:07
18. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
2:15
19. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:23
20. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:25
21. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2:32
22. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:35
23. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:39
24. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
2:43
25. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
2:44
26. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:45
27. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:47
28. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:54
29. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:03
30. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
3:08
31. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
3:18
32. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:21
33. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
3:27
34. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
3:33
35. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
4:36
36. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
37. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:45
38. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:47
39. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
4:48
40. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:53
41. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
5:02
42. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:08
43. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
5:11
44. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
5:21
45. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
5:24
46. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5:26
47. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
5:32
48. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
5:48
49. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
50. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:56
51. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
6:44
52. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:57
53. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
7:15
54. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
7:17
55. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
7:29
56. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
7:32
57. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
7:43
58. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
7:45
59. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
7:49
60. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
7:51
61. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
62. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
7:55
63. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
64. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8:02
65. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
8:04
66. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
8:07
67. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:10
68. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
8:22
69. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:27
70. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
71. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
8:39
72. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:53
73. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
9:07
74. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
75. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
9:20
76. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
9:21
77. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
9:32
78. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9:37
79. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
9:42
80. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
10:01
81. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
10:19
82. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
10:21
83. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
10:25
84. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
10:46
85. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
11:04
86. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
11:12
87. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
88. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
11:13
89. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
11:24
90. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
11:53
91. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
11:55
92. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
12:44
93. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
12:46
94. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
12:52
95. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
96. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
12:53
97. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
12:56
98. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
13:00
99. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
13:01
100. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13:04
101. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
13:28
102. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
14:05
103. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
104. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
14:06
105. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
14:21
106. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
14:24
107. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
14:27
108. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:30
109. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:33
110. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
14:36
111. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
15:00
112. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
15:02
113. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
114. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
15:22
115. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
16:28
116. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
16:38
117. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
18:08
118. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:14
119. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
19:15
120. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
19:25
121. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
19:33
122. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
19:53
123. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
19:54
124. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
19:55
125. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
20:05
126. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
20:10
127. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
21:27
128. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
22:42
129. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
22:46
130. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
23:17
131. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
132. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
23:28
133. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
23:31
134. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
26:28

Mountains Classification

1. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-

Points Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
5. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
6. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
7. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
8. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
9. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
11. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
12. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
13. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
15. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
16. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
17. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
05:29:14
2. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
2:13
3. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
4:34
4. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:45
5. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:06
6. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
5:19
7. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
5:46
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
6:42
9. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
7:15
10. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
7:43
11. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
7:49
12. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
7:53
13. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8:00
14. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
8:05
15. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:08
16. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
8:37
17. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:51
18. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
9:40
19. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
9:59
20. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
10:17
21. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
10:19
22. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
10:44
23. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
12:42
24. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
12:44
25. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
12:54
26. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:59
27. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13:02
28. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
14:34
29. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
14:58
30. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
15:00
31. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
32. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:12
33. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
19:23
34. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
22:44
35. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
23:15