Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 3

: Montagnana > Lendinara

Monday 4th July (2016)

Classification: 2.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 120km


Stage Result

1. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
02:50:14
2. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
3. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
4. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
5. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
6. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
8. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
11. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
12. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
14. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
15. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
16. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
17. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
18. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
19. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
20. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
21. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
22. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
23. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
24. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
25. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
26. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
27. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
28. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
29. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
30. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
31. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
32. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
33. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
34. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
35. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
36. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
37. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
38. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
39. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
40. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
41. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
42. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
43. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
44. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
45. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
46. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
47. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
48. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
49. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
50. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
51. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
52. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
53. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
54. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
55. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
56. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
57. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
58. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
59. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
60. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
61. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
62. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
63. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
-
64. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
65. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
66. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
67. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
68. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
69. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
70. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
71. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
72. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
73. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
74. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
75. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
76. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
77. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
78. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
79. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
80. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
81. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
82. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
83. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
84. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
85. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
86. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
87. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
-
88. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
89. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
90. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
91. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
92. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
93. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
94. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
95. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
96. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
97. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
98. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
99. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
100. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
-
101. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
102. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
103. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
104. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
105. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
106. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
-
107. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
108. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
109. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
110. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
111. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
112. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
113. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:20
114. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
115. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
116. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
117. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:24
118. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:25
119. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
120. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:30
121. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:42
122. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
123. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
1:04
124. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
125. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:13
126. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
127. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:22
128. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
7:16
129. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
10:41
130. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
131. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
11:26
132. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
133. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
GULINO Nina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-

General Classification

1. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
08:19:25
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:03
3. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:16
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:24
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:36
6. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
0:37
7. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:43
8. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
0:45
9. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
1:13
10. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:14
11. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
1:15
12. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:31
13. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:39
14. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
1:59
15. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:06
16. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
2:07
17. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:08
18. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
2:16
19. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:24
20. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2:33
21. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:36
22. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:40
23. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
2:44
24. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
2:45
25. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:46
26. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:48
27. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:51
28. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:55
29. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
3:09
30. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
3:19
31. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:22
32. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
3:28
33. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
3:34
34. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:17
35. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:35
36. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
4:37
37. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:46
38. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:48
39. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
4:49
40. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:54
41. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
5:03
42. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:09
43. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
5:12
44. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
5:22
45. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
5:25
46. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5:27
47. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
5:33
48. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
5:49
49. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
50. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:57
51. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
6:45
52. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:58
53. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
7:16
54. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
7:18
55. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
7:30
56. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
7:44
57. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
7:50
58. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
7:52
59. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
60. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
7:56
61. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-
62. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8:03
63. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
8:05
64. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
8:06
65. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
8:08
66. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:11
67. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:28
68. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
69. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
8:37
70. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
8:40
71. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:54
72. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
9:08
73. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
74. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
9:22
75. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9:38
76. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
9:43
77. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
9:53
78. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
10:20
79. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
10:26
80. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
10:32
81. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
10:42
82. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
10:43
83. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
10:47
84. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
11:05
85. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
11:13
86. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
11:25
87. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
11:33
88. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
11:56
89. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
12:18
90. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
12:36
91. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
12:45
92. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
12:47
93. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
12:53
94. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
12:54
95. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
12:57
96. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
13:01
97. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
13:02
98. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13:05
99. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
13:29
100. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
101. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
14:06
102. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
14:07
103. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
14:22
104. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
14:25
105. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
14:28
106. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:31
107. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:34
108. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
14:37
109. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
15:01
110. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
15:03
111. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
112. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
15:23
113. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
16:29
114. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
18:09
115. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:15
116. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
19:34
117. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
19:40
118. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
19:46
119. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
19:49
120. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
19:54
121. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
20:06
122. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
20:11
123. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
21:08
124. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
21:28
125. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
22:43
126. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
23:18
127. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
23:54
128. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
25:32
129. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
26:29
130. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
30:07
131. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
30:48
132. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
33:59
133. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
34:13

Mountains Classification

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
6. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-

Points Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
5. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
7. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
8. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
9. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
10. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
11. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
12. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
13. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
14. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
15. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
16. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
17. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
18. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
19. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
20. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
21. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
22. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
08:19:28
2. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
2:13
3. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
4:34
4. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:45
5. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:06
6. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
5:19
7. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
5:46
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
6:42
9. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
7:15
10. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
7:49
11. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
7:53
12. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8:00
13. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
8:03
14. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
8:05
15. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:08
16. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
8:37
17. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:51
18. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
9:40
19. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
10:17
20. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
10:29
21. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
10:39
22. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
10:44
23. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
12:42
24. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
12:54
25. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:59
26. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13:02
27. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
13:26
28. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
14:34
29. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
14:58
30. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
15:00
31. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
32. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:12
33. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
30:04
34. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
33:56
35. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
34:10