Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 4

: Costa Volpino > Lovere

Tuesday 5th July (2016)

Classification: 2.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 98.5km


Stage Result

1. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
02:02:24
2. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
3. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
4. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
5. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
6. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
7. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
8. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
10. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
11. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
12. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
13. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
14. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
15. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
16. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
17. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
18. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
19. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
20. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
21. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
22. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
23. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
24. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
25. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
26. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
27. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
-
28. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
29. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
30. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
31. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
32. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
33. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
34. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
35. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
36. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
37. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
38. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
39. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
40. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
41. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
42. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
43. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
44. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
45. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
46. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
47. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
48. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
49. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
50. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
51. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
52. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
53. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
54. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
55. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
56. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
57. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
58. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
59. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
60. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
61. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
62. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
63. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
64. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
65. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
66. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
67. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
68. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
69. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
70. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
71. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
72. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
73. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
74. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
75. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
0:10
76. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
77. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
78. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
79. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
80. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
81. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:13
82. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
83. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
84. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
85. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
86. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
87. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
88. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
89. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
90. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
91. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
92. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
93. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
94. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
95. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
96. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
97. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
98. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
99. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
100. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
101. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
102. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
103. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
-
104. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
-
105. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
106. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
-
107. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
108. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
109. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:24
110. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:33
111. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
112. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
113. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
114. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
115. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
116. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
117. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
118. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
119. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
120. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
121. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
122. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:33
123. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:53
124. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:07
125. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:13
126. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
127. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
128. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:00
129. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
130. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
4:21
DNF. ar
ALVAREZ Maria Carla
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
DNS. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
DNS. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Lensworld - Zannata
-

General Classification

1. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10:21:49
2. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:03
3. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:13
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:24
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:36
6. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:43
7. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
0:45
8. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
0:50
9. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
1:13
10. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:14
11. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
1:15
12. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:52
13. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
1:59
14. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:04
15. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:06
16. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
2:07
17. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:08
18. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
2:16
19. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:34
20. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:36
21. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:40
22. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
2:44
23. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:45
24. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
25. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2:46
26. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:48
27. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:56
28. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
3:19
29. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
3:22
30. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
31. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:24
32. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
3:38
33. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
3:47
34. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:35
35. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:46
36. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:48
37. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:49
38. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
39. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
4:50
40. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:54
41. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
5:06
42. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:09
43. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
5:16
44. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
5:27
45. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
5:33
46. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
5:35
47. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
5:49
48. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:57
49. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
5:58
50. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
6:02
51. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
6:45
52. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:58
53. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
7:16
54. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
7:18
55. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
7:43
56. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
7:50
57. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
58. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
7:52
59. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
7:54
60. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
7:56
61. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
8:05
62. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8:16
63. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:28
64. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
65. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
8:30
66. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
8:37
67. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
8:40
68. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
8:41
69. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:44
70. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
9:04
71. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
9:21
72. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
9:22
73. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9:38
74. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
9:43
75. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
10:26
76. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
77. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
10:42
78. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
10:43
79. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
10:47
80. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
10:53
81. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
11:13
82. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
11:18
83. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
11:25
84. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
12:06
85. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12:09
86. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
12:45
87. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
12:53
88. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
12:54
89. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
12:57
90. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
91. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
12:58
92. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
13:01
93. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
13:02
94. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13:05
95. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
13:15
96. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
13:42
97. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
98. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
14:06
99. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
14:07
100. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
14:22
101. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
14:28
102. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:31
103. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:34
104. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
14:35
105. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
14:49
106. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
14:50
107. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
15:01
108. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
15:03
109. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
15:16
110. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
15:36
111. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
16:29
112. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
18:22
113. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:28
114. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
19:46
115. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
19:47
116. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
19:53
117. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
20:06
118. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
20:22
119. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
20:24
120. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
21:08
121. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
22:01
122. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
22:07
123. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
22:56
124. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
23:18
125. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
24:27
126. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
25:45
127. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
28:36
128. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
30:20
129. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
35:46
130. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
35:52

Mountains Classification

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
5. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
7. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
9. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-

Points Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
3. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
7. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
8. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
9. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
11. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
13. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
14. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
15. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
16. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
17. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
18. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
19. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
20. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
21. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
22. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
23. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
25. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
26. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
27. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
28. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
29. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:21:52
2. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
2:13
3. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:45
4. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
4:47
5. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
5:06
6. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
5:32
7. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
5:59
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
6:42
9. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
7:15
10. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
7:47
11. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
7:53
12. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8:13
13. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
8:27
14. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
8:37
15. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
8:38
16. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:41
17. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
9:40
18. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
10:39
19. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
10:44
20. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
10:50
21. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
12:42
22. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
12:54
23. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
12:55
24. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:59
25. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13:02
26. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
13:12
27. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
13:39
28. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
14:47
29. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
14:58
30. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
15:00
31. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
15:13
32. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:25
33. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
30:17
34. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
35:43
35. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
35:49