Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 5

: Grosio > Tirano

Wednesday 6th July (2016)

Classification: 2.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 77.5km


Stage Result

1. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
02:40:23
2. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:37
3. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
4. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:36
7. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
1:51
8. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:52
9. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:02
10. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
2:48
11. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:08
12. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:26
13. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
5:12
14. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
5:16
15. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
5:43
16. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5:56
17. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
18. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
19. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:00
20. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
7:26
21. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
8:32
22. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:41
23. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
24. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
25. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:47
26. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
9:11
27. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
-
28. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
29. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
10:06
30. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
10:57
31. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
32. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
12:42
33. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
12:49
34. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
35. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
12:59
36. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
37. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
38. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
15:28
39. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
40. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
41. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
42. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
43. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
44. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
45. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
46. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
47. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
48. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
49. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
50. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
51. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
52. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
-
53. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
54. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
55. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
56. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
57. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
58. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
59. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
60. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
61. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
62. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
63. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
64. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
65. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
66. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
67. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
68. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
16:40
69. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
70. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
71. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
72. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
73. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
74. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
75. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
17:27
76. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
17:56
77. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
-
78. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
18:01
79. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
20:00
80. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
21:08
81. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
82. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
22:18
83. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
84. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
85. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
22:51
86. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
87. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
88. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
89. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
90. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
91. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
92. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
93. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
94. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
95. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
96. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
97. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
98. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
23:53
99. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
24:14
100. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
101. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
102. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
103. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
104. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
105. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
106. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
107. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
-
108. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
109. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
25:33
110. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
111. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
112. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
25:57
113. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
114. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
27:34
115. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
116. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
28:22
117. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
118. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
119. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
120. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
28:50
121. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
-
122. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
123. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
32:50
124. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
33:01
DNF. de
BECKER Charlotte
Hitec Products
-
DNS. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
DNS. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
DNS. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNS. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNS. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
13:02:52
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:10
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
0:15
4. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:33
5. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
0:38
6. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:22
7. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:10
8. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
3:04
9. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:49
10. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
4:42
11. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
5:45
12. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:40
13. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
7:32
14. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
7:56
15. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
7:59
16. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:51
17. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
10:00
18. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10:09
19. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
10:37
20. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:40
21. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
10:51
22. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
11:53
23. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
12:02
24. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
12:18
25. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
12:24
26. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
12:50
27. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
13:55
28. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
14:12
29. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
15:31
30. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
16:03
31. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
16:51
32. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
16:56
33. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
17:13
34. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
17:24
35. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
17:28
36. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
17:32
37. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
17:33
38. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
17:34
39. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
17:36
40. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
18:07
41. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
18:08
42. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
18:12
43. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
18:17
44. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
19:36
45. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
19:38
46. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
19:54
47. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
19:59
48. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20:18
49. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
20:21
50. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
20:37
51. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20:45
52. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
20:56
53. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
21:27
54. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
21:30
55. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
21:46
56. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
22:04
57. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
22:38
58. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
22:40
59. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
22:42
60. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
23:16
61. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
23:43
62. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
24:28
63. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
24:40
64. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
25:17
65. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
25:30
66. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
25:35
67. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
26:06
68. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
26:30
69. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
26:54
70. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
26:57
71. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
27:25
72. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
27:33
73. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
27:36
74. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
27:42
75. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
28:30
76. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
28:53
77. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
28:54
78. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
29:43
79. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
30:14
80. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
30:52
81. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
32:11
82. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
32:37
83. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
32:56
84. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
33:27
85. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
33:57
86. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
34:27
87. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
34:33
88. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
35:02
89. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
35:08
90. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
91. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
35:12
92. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
35:38
93. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
36:36
94. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
37:03
95. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
37:12
96. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
37:27
97. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
37:40
98. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
37:56
99. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
37:58
100. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
38:07
101. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
38:16
102. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
38:40
103. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
40:07
104. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
40:57
105. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
41:39
106. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
41:45
107. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
41:56
108. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
42:13
109. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
43:19
110. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
43:27
111. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
43:40
112. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
43:46
113. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
43:58
114. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
44:18
115. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
45:07
116. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
46:49
117. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
47:28
118. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
50:11
119. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
50:12
120. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
52:31
121. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
52:37
122. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
53:53
123. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
59:26
124. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:07:56

Mountains Classification

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
3. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
7. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
8. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
10. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
11. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-

Points Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
3. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
5. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
6. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
11. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
12. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
13. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
15. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
16. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
17. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
18. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
19. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
20. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
21. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
22. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
23. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
25. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
26. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
27. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
28. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
29. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
30. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
31. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
13:06:41
2. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
3:43
3. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
4:07
4. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
7:02
5. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
13:02
6. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
13:39
7. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
15:47
8. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
15:49
9. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
16:29
10. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
18:49
11. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
20:51
12. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
21:28
13. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
21:41
14. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
21:46
15. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
22:41
16. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
23:44
17. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
24:41
18. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
27:03
19. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
28:22
20. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
30:38
21. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
30:44
22. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
31:19
23. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
31:49
24. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
32:47
25. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
33:23
26. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
33:38
27. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
34:09
28. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
34:27
29. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
36:18
30. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
37:08
31. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
37:50
32. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
48:42
33. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
55:37
34. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:04:07