Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 6

: Andora - Alassio > Madonna della Guardia

Thursday 7th July (2016)

Classification: 2.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 118.6km


Stage Result

1. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
03:47:42
2. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:06
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:19
4. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:40
5. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
0:53
6. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
1:18
7. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:58
8. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:55
9. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
4:22
10. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:00
11. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:23
12. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
13. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
6:59
14. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
7:20
15. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
11:19
16. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
11:31
17. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
13:31
18. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
14:00
19. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
14:14
20. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
16:56
21. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
16:58
22. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
22:44
23. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
24. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
25. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
26. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
27. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
28. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
29. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
30. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
31. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
32. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
33. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
34. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
35. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
36. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
37. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
-
38. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
39. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
40. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
41. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
42. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
43. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
44. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
45. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
46. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
47. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
48. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
49. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
50. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
22:54
51. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
22:57
52. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
23:13
53. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
24:00
54. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
24:07
55. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
28:57
56. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
57. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
58. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
59. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
60. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
61. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
62. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
29:52
63. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
30:18
64. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
31:10
65. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
66. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
31:16
67. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
32:10
68. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
33:09
69. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
70. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
33:26
71. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
33:29
72. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
33:45
73. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
33:53
74. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
34:20
75. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
76. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
34:51
77. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
35:02
78. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
35:27
79. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
80. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
81. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
82. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
83. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
84. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
85. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
86. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
87. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
88. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
89. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
90. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
91. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
92. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
93. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
94. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
95. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
-
96. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
97. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
98. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
99. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
100. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
101. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
102. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
103. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
104. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
105. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
106. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
35:44
107. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
36:51
108. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
37:13
109. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
37:24
110. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
37:47
111. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
43:03
112. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
43:14
113. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
43:59
114. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
46:49
115. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
116. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
117. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
118. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
47:02
119. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
47:04
120. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
47:08
121. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
47:26
DNF. us
LECHUGA Scotti
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. co
LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNS. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-

General Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
16:50:41
2. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
0:46
3. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:03
4. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:06
5. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
1:49
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:18
7. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:40
8. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
12:11
9. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
12:33
10. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
12:37
11. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
15:12
12. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
16:25
13. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
17:04
14. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
17:11
15. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
18:35
16. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
22:00
17. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
23:24
18. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
23:28
19. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
24:14
20. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
24:23
21. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
26:43
22. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
32:28
23. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
33:14
24. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
33:17
25. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
33:28
26. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
34:30
27. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
34:39
28. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
34:55
29. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
35:01
30. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
36:32
31. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
36:49
32. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
38:40
33. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
39:28
34. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
39:33
35. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
40:01
36. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
40:05
37. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
40:09
38. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
40:10
39. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
40:13
40. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
42:13
41. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
42:15
42. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
42:17
43. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
42:55
44. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
42:58
45. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
43:22
46. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
43:33
47. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
44:07
48. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
45:17
49. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
46:20
50. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
46:35
51. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
46:58
52. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
48:53
53. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
49:27
54. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
50:03
55. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
50:17
56. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
50:26
57. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
50:54
58. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
51:26
59. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
51:28
60. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
51:30
61. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
52:02
62. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
52:56
63. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
55:15
64. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
57:20
65. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
58:00
66. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
58:39
67. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
58:51
68. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
59:35
69. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
59:48
70. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:00:46
71. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:00:55
72. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:01:50
73. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
1:02:14
74. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
1:02:45
75. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:02:53
76. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
1:03:07
77. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
1:03:16
78. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:04:38
79. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
1:06:12
80. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
1:06:24
81. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
1:07:05
82. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:07:57
83. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
1:08:16
84. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
1:08:19
85. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
1:09:10
86. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:09:17
87. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:10:22
88. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:10:28
89. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
1:10:35
90. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
1:10:58
91. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
1:12:18
92. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
1:12:32
93. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
1:12:47
94. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
1:13:00
95. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
1:13:16
96. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:13:18
97. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
1:13:36
98. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:14:16
99. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:14:17
100. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:15:27
101. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:16:59
102. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
1:17:16
103. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:17:33
104. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:17:41
105. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:18:47
106. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
1:19:00
107. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:19:38
108. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
1:20:10
109. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
1:21:50
110. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:22:09
111. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
1:24:45
112. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
1:30:59
113. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
1:31:05
114. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:31:49
115. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:35:27
116. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:36:53
117. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
1:36:54
118. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
1:39:34
119. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:40:48
120. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:43:16
121. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:43:18

Mountains Classification

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
3. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
8. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
10. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
11. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
13. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
15. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-

Points Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
4. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
7. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
8. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
9. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
10. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
11. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
12. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
13. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
14. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
16. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
17. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
18. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
19. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
20. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
21. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
22. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
23. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
25. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
26. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
27. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
28. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
29. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
30. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
31. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
32. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
33. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
16:57:21
2. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
5:31
3. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
17:43
4. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
26:48
5. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
32:48
6. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
33:25
7. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
35:33
8. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
35:35
9. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
36:15
10. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
44:48
11. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
48:35
12. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
50:40
13. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
51:59
14. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
52:55
15. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
54:15
16. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
55:10
17. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
56:13
18. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
57:58
19. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
59:32
20. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
59:44
21. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
1:01:39
22. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
1:04:18
23. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
1:05:52
24. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
1:06:07
25. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:06:38
26. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
1:06:56
27. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:07:36
28. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:08:47
29. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:10:19
30. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:11:01
31. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
1:15:10
32. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:28:47
33. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:36:36
34. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:36:38