Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 7 (ITT)

: Albisola Superiore > Varazze

Friday 8th July (2016)

Classification: 2.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 21.9km


Stage Result

1. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:36:21
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:04
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
4. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:29
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:37
6. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:04
7. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
1:32
8. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
1:34
9. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:39
10. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
1:45
11. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:49
12. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
1:50
13. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
14. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:56
15. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:57
16. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
2:03
17. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:05
18. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:40
19. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
2:43
20. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:44
21. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:50
22. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
2:51
23. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:52
24. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
2:53
25. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
2:54
26. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
27. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
2:56
28. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
2:59
29. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
30. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
3:02
31. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
3:03
32. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
3:04
33. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:12
34. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:17
35. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
3:20
36. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
3:21
37. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:23
38. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:28
39. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
3:34
40. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:40
41. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:42
42. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
43. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
3:43
44. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:46
45. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
3:50
46. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
3:52
47. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
3:53
48. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
3:57
49. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
3:58
50. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
4:02
51. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
4:03
52. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
53. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
4:05
54. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
55. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
56. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
4:07
57. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
4:13
58. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
4:15
59. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
4:23
60. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
4:36
61. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:40
62. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
4:41
63. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
64. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
65. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
4:44
66. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
67. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
4:46
68. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
4:49
69. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
4:50
70. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
4:53
71. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
4:55
72. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
4:57
73. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
4:59
74. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
5:05
75. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
5:08
76. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
5:11
77. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
78. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
5:23
79. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
80. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:34
81. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
82. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
5:35
83. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
5:36
84. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
5:37
85. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
5:42
86. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
5:47
87. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
5:51
88. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
89. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
5:54
90. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
5:55
91. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
5:59
92. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
6:02
93. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
6:03
94. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
6:07
95. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
6:12
96. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
6:16
97. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
6:17
98. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
6:23
99. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:29
100. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
6:30
101. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
6:37
102. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
6:40
103. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
6:42
104. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
6:43
105. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:45
106. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
6:52
107. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
6:55
108. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:57
109. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
110. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
7:03
111. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
7:10
112. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
113. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
7:13
114. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
7:23
115. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
7:29
116. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
7:35
117. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
7:41
118. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
7:44
119. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
7:58
DNS. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
OTL. it
BALDUCCI Francesca
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-

General Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
17:27:31
2. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:34
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:53
4. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
2:07
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:33
6. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
3:05
7. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:48
8. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
13:42
9. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
13:53
10. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
14:45
11. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
16:39
12. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
18:26
13. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
19:38
14. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
20:02
15. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
24:03
16. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
24:11
17. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
25:57
18. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
19. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
26:39
20. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
30:12
21. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
33:38
22. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
35:42
23. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
35:49
24. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
36:06
25. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
37:01
26. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
37:43
27. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
38:17
28. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
38:18
29. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
39:25
30. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
40:26
31. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
42:18
32. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
42:39
33. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
43:04
34. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
43:09
35. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
43:14
36. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
43:30
37. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
43:38
38. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
43:39
39. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
44:07
40. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
46:19
41. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
46:56
42. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
47:18
43. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
47:19
44. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
48:00
45. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
48:29
46. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
48:35
47. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
48:37
48. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
49:05
49. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
49:38
50. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
51:13
51. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
52:29
52. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
52:51
53. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
52:53
54. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
53:11
55. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
54:33
56. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
55:06
57. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
55:20
58. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
55:50
59. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
56:36
60. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
57:15
61. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
58:20
62. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
58:51
63. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
59:36
64. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
1:01:37
65. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:01:50
66. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:03:38
67. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
1:03:55
68. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
1:04:13
69. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
1:05:05
70. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:05:16
71. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
1:05:30
72. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
1:06:42
73. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:07:28
74. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
1:07:49
75. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:07:52
76. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
1:08:03
77. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:09:32
78. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:10:32
79. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
1:10:44
80. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
1:11:52
81. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:12:16
82. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
1:12:27
83. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
1:12:53
84. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
1:13:23
85. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
1:14:03
86. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
1:14:22
87. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
1:14:35
88. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:14:40
89. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:14:58
90. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
1:16:58
91. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
1:17:12
92. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:17:30
93. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
1:17:58
94. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
1:18:13
95. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
1:18:44
96. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
1:19:01
97. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:20:00
98. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:20:32
99. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:21:15
100. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:21:44
101. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
1:22:50
102. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
1:23:15
103. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:23:40
104. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:24:25
105. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:25:38
106. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:25:47
107. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
1:27:25
108. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
1:28:03
109. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:28:20
110. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
1:30:32
111. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
1:37:25
112. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:37:57
113. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
1:38:34
114. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:41:50
115. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
1:42:48
116. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:44:05
117. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
1:46:08
118. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:47:16
119. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:49:44

Mountains Classification

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
3. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
8. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
9. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
10. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
11. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
12. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
14. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-

Points Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
5. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
7. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
8. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
9. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
11. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
12. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
14. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
15. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
16. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
17. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
18. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
19. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
20. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
21. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
22. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
23. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
25. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
26. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
27. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
28. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
29. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
30. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
31. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
32. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
33. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
17:34:19
2. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
7:57
3. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
19:09
4. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
29:01
5. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
36:51
6. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
37:19
7. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
40:30
8. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
41:12
9. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
41:41
10. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
47:45
11. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
52:03
12. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
54:49
13. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
55:02
14. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
56:50
15. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
58:17
16. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
58:28
17. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:00:40
18. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:02:44
19. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
1:03:56
20. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
1:05:04
21. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
1:06:05
22. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
1:07:34
23. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
1:10:10
24. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:10:42
25. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
1:11:25
26. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
1:11:56
27. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:13:44
28. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:14:27
29. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:16:52
30. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:17:37
31. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
1:21:15
32. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:35:02
33. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:42:56