Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 8

: Rescaldina > Legnano

Saturday 9th July (2016)

Classification: 2.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 99.3km


Stage Result

1. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
02:28:48
2. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
3. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
5. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
7. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
8. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
10. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
11. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
12. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
13. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
14. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
-
15. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
16. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
17. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
18. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
19. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
20. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
21. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
22. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
23. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
24. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
-
25. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
26. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
27. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
28. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
29. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
30. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
31. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
32. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
33. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
34. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-
35. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
36. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
37. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
38. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
39. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
40. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
41. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
-
42. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
43. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
44. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
45. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
-
46. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
47. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
48. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
-
49. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
50. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
51. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
52. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
53. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
-
54. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
55. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
56. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
57. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
58. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
59. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
60. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
61. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
62. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
63. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
64. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
65. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
66. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
67. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
-
68. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
69. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
70. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
71. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
72. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
-
73. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
74. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
75. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
76. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
77. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
78. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
79. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
80. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
81. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
82. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
-
83. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
-
84. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
85. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
-
86. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
-
87. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
88. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
89. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
-
90. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
91. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
92. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
93. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
94. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
95. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
96. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
97. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
98. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
0:41
99. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
0:49
100. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
-
101. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
-
102. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
103. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
-
104. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
105. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:08
106. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
107. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
108. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
109. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
0:00
110. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
5:13
111. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
12:20
112. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
113. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
21:20
114. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
115. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNS. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
DNS. us
NEBEN Amber
Bepink
-
DNS. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
DNS. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-

General Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
19:56:19
2. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:34
3. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:53
4. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
2:07
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
2:33
6. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
3:05
7. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:48
8. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
13:42
9. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
13:53
10. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
14:45
11. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
16:39
12. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
18:26
13. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
19:38
14. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
20:02
15. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
24:03
16. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
25:55
17. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
25:57
18. es
GARCIA Margarita Victoria
Bizkaia-Durango
26:39
19. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
30:12
20. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
33:38
21. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
35:42
22. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
35:49
23. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
36:06
24. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
37:01
25. jp
YONAMINE Eri
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
37:43
26. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
38:17
27. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Astana Women's Team
38:18
28. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Team Liv-Plantur
39:25
29. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
40:26
30. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
42:08
31. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
43:04
32. us
DOEBEL-HICKOK Kristabel
Cylance Pro Cycling
43:09
33. it
ZORZI Susanna
Lotto Soudal Ladies
43:14
34. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
43:30
35. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
43:39
36. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
43:47
37. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
44:07
38. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
46:19
39. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
46:56
40. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
47:16
41. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
47:18
42. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
48:00
43. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
48:28
44. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
48:35
45. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
49:05
46. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
49:26
47. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Team Liv-Plantur
49:38
48. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Lotto Soudal Ladies
51:13
49. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Lointek
52:29
50. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
53:11
51. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
53:40
52. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
54:33
53. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
55:06
54. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
55:16
55. za
KACHELHOFFER PRETORIUS An-li
Lotto Soudal Ladies
55:50
56. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
57:15
57. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Hitec Products
57:25
58. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
58:20
59. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
58:51
60. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
59:36
61. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
1:01:37
62. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:03:38
63. ar
PILZ Estefania
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
1:03:55
64. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
1:04:13
65. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
1:05:05
66. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:05:16
67. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
1:05:30
68. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:07:28
69. it
CEOLONI Anna
Servetto Footon
1:07:31
70. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
1:08:03
71. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:09:32
72. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:10:26
73. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
1:10:44
74. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
1:11:52
75. kz
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
1:12:27
76. tw
HUANG Ting Ying
Servetto Footon
1:13:23
77. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:13:24
78. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
1:14:01
79. br
POLEGATCH Ana Paula
Servetto Footon
1:14:03
80. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:14:10
81. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
1:14:22
82. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
1:14:35
83. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
1:14:40
84. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:14:58
85. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
1:16:58
86. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
1:17:12
87. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:17:30
88. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
1:17:58
89. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
1:18:13
90. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
1:18:44
91. cl
MUNOZ Paola
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
1:19:01
92. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:20:00
93. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
1:20:09
94. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:20:32
95. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:21:15
96. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:21:44
97. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
1:22:50
98. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:23:40
99. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
1:24:04
100. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:24:25
101. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:25:38
102. us
RACHETTO Liza
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:25:47
103. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
1:28:03
104. za
OLIVIER Lise
Bizkaia-Durango
1:28:14
105. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:28:20
106. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
1:35:45
107. ar
PINTOS Valeria
Xirayas de San Luis - OPW
1:37:25
108. it
BULLERI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:37:57
109. es
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
Lointek
1:39:15
110. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:41:50
111. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
1:42:48
112. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
1:47:16
113. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
2:05:25
114. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:08:36
115. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:11:04

Mountains Classification

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
3. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
6. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
8. hu
KIRáLY Mónika
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
9. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
10. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
11. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. ca
ALBRECHT Lex
Bepink
-
13. pl
JASINSKA Małgorzata
Alé Cipollini
-
14. au
GILLOW Shara
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
-
16. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Inpa - Bianchi
-

Points Classification

1. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
3. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
4. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
6. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. us
ABBOTT Mara
Wiggle High5
-
8. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
9. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
11. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Hitec Products
-
12. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
13. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
14. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
-
16. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
17. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
18. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
19. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
20. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
21. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
22. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
23. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
24. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
25. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
26. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
27. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
28. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
29. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
30. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
31. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
32. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
33. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
20:03:07
2. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
7:57
3. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
19:09
4. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
29:01
5. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider
Lointek
36:51
6. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
37:19
7. dk
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
40:30
8. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
41:12
9. gb
WEAVER Molly
Team Liv-Plantur
41:40
10. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
47:45
11. gb
PARKINSON Abby-mae
Servetto Footon
52:03
12. es
GARCIA DEL ALBA Rocio
Lointek
54:49
13. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
56:50
14. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Alicia
Lointek
58:17
15. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
58:28
16. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:00:40
17. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:02:44
18. it
RAGUSA Katia
Servetto Footon
1:03:56
19. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
1:05:04
20. it
BEGGIN Sofia
Astana Women's Team
1:07:13
21. fr
DREVILLE Anabelle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:07:22
22. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
1:07:34
23. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
1:10:10
24. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:10:42
25. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
1:11:25
26. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
1:11:56
27. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:13:44
28. it
CIPRIANI Carmela
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
1:14:27
29. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:16:52
30. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:17:37
31. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
1:21:15
32. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
1:35:02
33. it
NICOLAI Federica
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:04:16