GP Gènèral Patton

Stage 1

: Ettelbruck > Troisvierges

Saturday 9th July (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 102km


Stage Result

1. dk
KRON Andreas
02:35:00
2. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
0:08
3. it
BALDACCINI Davide
-
4. lu
RIES Michel
-
5. hu
VALTER Attila
0:31
6. fr
MALLE Nicolas
-
7. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
8. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
9. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
10. dk
HANSLUND Peter
-
11. be
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
-
12. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
13. it
PELI Flavio
-
14. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
-
15. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
16. dk
HULGAARD Morten
-
17. nl
HOPPEZAK Vincent
-
18. cz
HOLEC Richard
-
19. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
20. si
HORVAT Ziga
-
21. si
JARC Aljaz
-
22. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
23. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
0:37
24. lu
LEYDER Misch
0:40
25. hu
PEáK Barnabás
0:42
26. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
0:45
27. cz
SEDLACEK Vojtech
0:47
28. be
CAVEY Vincent
-
29. ru
STARCHENKO Nikita
-
30. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
-
31. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
-
32. no
KULSET Sindre
-
33. be
DE PESTEL Sander
-
34. cz
ZADAK David
0:52
35. ru
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitrii
-
36. nl
GROOT Mitch
0:56
37. lu
KEISER Felix
0:59
38. pl
TRACZ Szymon
1:56
39. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
6:47
40. ch
STEIGER Til
6:50
41. no
AALRUST Hakon
7:25
42. fr
MIFSUD Andrea
-
43. ch
SCHMID Mauro
8:27
44. sk
STOCEK Matus
-
45. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
8:31
46. fr
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
9:22
47. it
FALOCI Enzo
-
48. za
DE VINK Gregory
-
49. ru
GERASIMOV Ivan
9:52
50. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
10:13
51. lv
KALNINS Marcis
10:31
52. za
SHORTT Devin
-
53. dk
KRISTENSEN Mads Ostergaard
-
54. it
COLNAGHI Luca
10:40
55. si
CEMAZAR Nik
10:47
56. be
VERCAMST Wesley
11:19
57. be
GRIGNARD Sébastien
-
58. no
VABO Tore Andre
11:22
59. pl
KONIECZNY Mikolaj
-
60. cz
BARTA Tomas
-
61. it
MAZZUCCO Fabio
-
62. it
ROCCHETTA Cristian
-
63. de
MäRKL Niklas
-
64. de
HAMBERGER Maximilian
11:26
65. za
OOSTHUIZEN Damean
-
66. be
MARIT Arne
11:27
67. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
-
68. no
HJEMSAETER Olav
11:29
69. pl
KUS Adam
-
70. lv
ANSONS Kristers
-
71. pl
BURCZAK Dawid
-
72. hu
KARL Ádám Kristóf
-
73. lu
JOHANNS Chris
-
74. lu
FERNANDES Samuel
-
75. de
HODAPP Johannes
-
76. dk
NICOLAJSEN Eigil
-
77. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
78. lu
SCHREIBER Félix
-
79. za
OOSTHUIZEN Jason
-
80. lu
KOCKELMANN Raphael
11:37
81. lu
CONTER Ken
-
82. de
EINHAUS Frederik
11:48
83. ru
KAZANOV Evgenii
11:51
84. lu
FRIES Noah
-
85. ch
DöRING Jonas
-
86. no
HAUGEN Audun
16:58
87. lu
KARIER Rik
-
88. sk
VALA Dusan
-
89. sk
JANUS Pavol
-
90. lv
TROFIMOVS Deniss
-
91. hu
MINKO Roland
-
92. lv
ISAJEVS Julians
-
93. lv
BINDEMANIS Kristofers
-
DNF. lv
PELCERS Kristaps
-
DNF. za
MATHEWS Daniyal
-
DNF. za
VISSER Louis
-
DNF. pl
JATCZAK Artur
-
DNF. hu
HAKK Bela Bence
-
DNF. hu
DIAN Abel
-
DNF. sk
PODOLAK Patrik
-
DNF. sk
VLCáK Martin
-
DNF. sk
ZEMAN Alex
-
DNF. de
MüLLER Tom
-
DNF. no
KLEVJER Kristian
-
DNF. si
JERMAN Ziga
-
DNS. ru
KOREPIN Anatlii
-

General Classification

1. dk
KRON Andreas
02:35:00
2. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
0:08
3. it
BALDACCINI Davide
-
4. lu
RIES Michel
-
5. hu
VALTER Attila
0:31
6. fr
MALLE Nicolas
-
7. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
8. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
9. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
10. dk
HANSLUND Peter
-
11. be
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
-
12. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
-
13. it
PELI Flavio
-
14. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
-
15. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
-
16. dk
HULGAARD Morten
-
17. nl
HOPPEZAK Vincent
-
18. cz
HOLEC Richard
-
19. nl
SCHELLING Ide
-
20. si
HORVAT Ziga
-
21. si
JARC Aljaz
-
22. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
23. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
0:37
24. lu
LEYDER Misch
0:40
25. hu
PEáK Barnabás
0:42
26. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
0:45
27. cz
SEDLACEK Vojtech
0:47
28. be
CAVEY Vincent
-
29. ru
STARCHENKO Nikita
-
30. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
-
31. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
-
32. no
KULSET Sindre
-
33. be
DE PESTEL Sander
-
34. cz
ZADAK David
0:52
35. ch
DöRING Jonas
-
36. ru
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitrii
-
37. nl
GROOT Mitch
0:56
38. lu
KEISER Felix
0:59
39. pl
TRACZ Szymon
1:56
40. no
HAUGEN Audun
4:37
41. lu
KARIER Rik
4:57
42. sk
VALA Dusan
-
43. sk
JANUS Pavol
-
44. lv
TROFIMOVS Deniss
-
45. hu
MINKO Roland
-
46. lv
ISAJEVS Julians
-
47. lv
BINDEMANIS Kristofers
-
48. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
6:47
49. ch
STEIGER Til
6:50
50. no
AALRUST Hakon
7:25
51. fr
MIFSUD Andrea
-
52. ch
SCHMID Mauro
8:27
53. sk
STOCEK Matus
-
54. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
8:31
55. fr
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
9:22
56. it
FALOCI Enzo
-
57. za
DE VINK Gregory
-
58. ru
GERASIMOV Ivan
9:52
59. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
10:13
60. lv
KALNINS Marcis
10:31
61. za
SHORTT Devin
-
62. dk
KRISTENSEN Mads Ostergaard
-
63. it
COLNAGHI Luca
10:40
64. si
CEMAZAR Nik
10:47
65. be
VERCAMST Wesley
11:19
66. be
GRIGNARD Sébastien
-
67. no
VABO Tore Andre
11:22
68. pl
KONIECZNY Mikolaj
-
69. cz
BARTA Tomas
-
70. it
MAZZUCCO Fabio
-
71. it
ROCCHETTA Cristian
-
72. de
MäRKL Niklas
-
73. de
HAMBERGER Maximilian
11:26
74. za
OOSTHUIZEN Damean
-
75. be
MARIT Arne
11:27
76. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
-
77. no
HJEMSAETER Olav
11:29
78. pl
KUS Adam
-
79. lv
ANSONS Kristers
-
80. pl
BURCZAK Dawid
-
81. hu
KARL Ádám Kristóf
-
82. lu
JOHANNS Chris
-
83. lu
FERNANDES Samuel
-
84. de
HODAPP Johannes
-
85. dk
NICOLAJSEN Eigil
-
86. de
RUTSCH Jonas
-
87. lu
SCHREIBER Félix
-
88. za
OOSTHUIZEN Jason
-
89. lu
KOCKELMANN Raphael
11:37
90. lu
CONTER Ken
-
91. de
EINHAUS Frederik
11:48
92. ru
KAZANOV Evgenii
11:51
93. lu
FRIES Noah
-

Mountains Classification

1. hu
PEáK Barnabás
00:00:00
2. hu
VALTER Attila
-
3. ru
STARCHENKO Nikita
-
4. dk
HULGAARD Morten
-
5. lu
RIES Michel
-
6. si
POGACAR Tadej
-

Points Classification

1. dk
KRON Andreas
00:00:00
2. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
-
3. it
BALDACCINI Davide
-
4. lu
RIES Michel
-
5. hu
VALTER Attila
-
6. fr
MALLE Nicolas
-
7. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
-
8. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
9. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
10. dk
HANSLUND Peter
-

Teams Classification

1.
Denmark
07:46:02
2.
Luxembourg
0:17
3.
Italy
0:22
4.
France
0:31
5.
Slovenia
-
6.
Netherlands
-
7.
Switzerland
0:45
8.
Czech Republic
0:53
9.
Belgium
1:03
10.
Russia
1:24
11.
Hungary
5:08
12.
Norway
11:47
13.
Latvia
13:49
14.
Slovakia
17:19
15.
Poland
23:45
16.
Luxembourg
26:53
17.
South Africa
30:17
18.
Germany
33:15