GP Gènèral Patton

Stage 2

: Wincrange > Wincrange

Sunday 10th July (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 97km


Stage Result

1. fr
TURGIS Tanguy
02:31:26
2. si
HORVAT Ziga
0:06
3. nl
SCHELLING Ide
0:17
4. ch
HIRSCHI Marc
0:25
5. si
PRIMOZIC Jaka
0:26
6. nl
MOBACH Jarno
-
7. dk
KRON Andreas
-
8. nl
GROOT Mitch
0:30
9. nl
VAN DER HORST Dennis
0:32
10. de
MäRKL Niklas
-
11. nl
HOPPEZAK Vincent
-
12. fr
MALLE Nicolas
-
13. be
VERSCHAEVE Viktor
-
14. it
MAZZUCCO Fabio
-
15. si
POGACAR Tadej
-
16. ru
KLIMOV Evgenii
-
17. lu
WIRTGEN Luc
-
18. fr
JULLIEN Anthony
-
19. cz
HOLEC Richard
-
20. pl
TRACZ Szymon
-
21. lu
KEISER Felix
-
22. cz
OTRUBA Jakub
-
23. lu
RIES Michel
-
24. hu
VALTER Attila
-
25. ru
MUKHOMEDIAROV Dmitrii
0:46
26. lu
CONTER Ken
0:50
27. fr
MIFSUD Andrea
-
28. ru
KAZANOV Evgenii
-
29. be
GRIGNARD Sébastien
0:51
30. no
HJEMSAETER Olav
-
31. nl
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Daan
-
32. it
BALDACCINI Davide
0:54
33. no
KULSET Sindre
1:06
34. it
PELI Flavio
-
35. it
BATTISTELLA Samuele
1:18
36. ch
SCHMID Mauro
3:12
37. dk
HULGAARD Morten
-
38. hu
KARL Ádám Kristóf
3:21
39. no
AALRUST Hakon
3:24
40. cz
SIRUCEK Vaclav
-
41. cz
SEDLACEK Vojtech
-
42. ru
STARCHENKO Nikita
3:25
43. be
VERCAMST Wesley
3:57
44. dk
VABO Tore Andre
4:42
45. za
SHORTT Devin
-
46. de
HODAPP Johannes
-
47. be
DE PESTEL Sander
4:44
48. de
RUTSCH Jonas
4:47
49. dk
OLSEN Beck Mikkel
5:05
50. si
CEMAZAR Nik
5:11
51. si
JARC Aljaz
-
52. hu
PEáK Barnabás
5:22
53. lu
SCHREIBER Félix
5:23
54. cz
ZADAK David
6:54
55. lu
FRIES Noah
9:06
56. be
CAVEY Vincent
9:30
57. it
FALOCI Enzo
11:37
58. pl
KUS Adam
-
59. de
HAMBERGER Maximilian
11:39
60. lv
KALNINS Marcis
13:30
61. dk
HANSLUND Peter
-
62. sk
VALA Dusan
15:19
63. pl
BURCZAK Dawid
-
64. pl
KONIECZNY Mikolaj
-
65. fr
DEBEAUMARCHE Nicolas
18:27
66. za
DE VINK Gregory
-
67. lu
LEYDER Misch
-
68. lu
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
-
DNF. hu
MINKO Roland
-
DNF. lu
FERNANDES Samuel
-
DNF. lu
JOHANNS Chris
-
DNF. lu
KARIER Rik
-
DNF. lu
KOCKELMANN Raphael
-
DNF. za
OOSTHUIZEN Damean
-
DNF. za
OOSTHUIZEN Jason
-
DNF. lv
ANSONS Kristers
-
DNF. lv
ISAJEVS Julians
-
DNF. lv
BINDEMANIS Kristofers
-
DNF. lv
TROFIMOVS Deniss
-
DNF. cz
BARTA Tomas
-
DNF. sk
JANUS Pavol
-
DNF. sk
STOCEK Matus
-
DNF. dk
NICOLAJSEN Eigil
-
DNF. ch
STEIGER Til
-
DNF. ch
RÜSSENBERGER Leon
-
DNF. ch
DöRING Jonas
-
DNF. be
MARIT Arne
-
DNF. no
HAUGEN Audun
-
DNF. de
EINHAUS Frederik
-
DNF. it
COLNAGHI Luca
-
DNF. it
ROCCHETTA Cristian
-
DNF. ru
GERASIMOV Ivan
-
DNF. dk
KRISTENSEN Mads Ostergaard
-