Avanti IsoWhey Sport

121. au LAKE Sean
122. au GIACOPPO Anthony
123. nz GOUGH Fraser
124. au HAMILTON Chris
125. au HUCKER Robbie
126. au LANE Patrick
127. au VAN DER PLOEG Neil
128. nz ZENOVICH Matthew

Axeon Hagens Berman

101. us OWEN Logan
102. us CURRAN Geoffrey
103. ie DUNBAR Edward
104. gb GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
105. pt GUERREIRO Ruben
106. us JOYCE Colin
107. lv NEILANDS Krists
108. us WILLIAMS Tyler

Color Code - Arden 'Beef'

191. be ARIMONT Charlie
192. be DE WINTER Gordon
193. be DE WINTER Hugo
194. be HEMROULLE Johan
195. be MERTZ Remy
196. be PALM Martin
197. be ROBEET Ludovic
198. be TAMINAUX Lionel

Crelan - Vastgoedservice

131. be MEURISSE Xandro
132. be BOUCHER David
133. be COENEN Dennis
134. be DRUYTS Gerry
135. be JACOBS Pieter
136. be ROBERT Frédérique
137. nl RUIJGH Rob
138. be STEVENS Timothy

Drapac Professional Cycling

51. nl KONING Peter
52. au EARLE Nathan
53. nz EVANS Brad
54. au KERBY Jordan
55. au LOWNDES Jason
56. nl MOURIS Jens
57. au PHELAN Adam
58. nz SCULLY Thomas

Etixx - Quick Step

1. be BOONEN Tom
2. es DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO David
3. be LAMPAERT Yves
4. be MEERSMAN Gianni
5. nl TERPSTRA Niki
6. it TRENTIN Matteo
7. be VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
8. be VANDENBERGH Stijn

FDJ

11. fr DéMARE Arnaud
12. fr DELAGE Mickaël
13. no EIKING Odd Christian
14. fr GENIEZ Alexandre
15. no HOELGAARD Daniel
16. fr LE GAC Olivier
17. fr SARREAU Marc
18. fr VAUGRENARD Benoit

Fortuneo - Vital Concept

41. be VALLéE Boris
42. fr BIDEAU Jean Marc
43. fr BONNAMOUR Franck
44. fr CAM Maxime
45. fr HIVERT Jonathan
46. by HUTAROVICH Yauheni
47. fr LEDANOIS Kevin

GM Europa Ovini

151. it FORTIN Filippo
152. ru BALYKIN Ivan
153. it DI SANTE Antonio
154. it ROTONDI Matteo
155. it RUSCETTA Andrea
156. ru SAZANOV Andrey

Lotto Soudal

21. be BOECKMANS Kris
22. be DE BIE Sean
23. be DOCKX Gert
24. be FRISON Frederik
25. nl LIGTHART Pim
26. be VAN DER SANDE Tosh
27. be VANENDERT Jelle
28. be WALLAYS Jelle

Roompot - Oranje Peloton

81. nl ASSELMAN Jesper
82. cw DE MAAR Marc
83. nl DUYN Huub
84. nl HONIG Reinier
85. nl HOOGERLAND Johnny
86. nl KERKHOF Tim
87. nl REUS Kai
88. nl VAN GOETHEM Brian

Roubaix Lille Métropole

161. fr BARBIER Rudy
162. fr ANTOMARCHI Julien
163. be BOUVRY Dieter
164. fr LEVEAU Jeremy
165. fr PEREIRA Florent
166. fr POUILLY Félix
167. fr TURGIS Jimmy
168. be VANTOMME Maxime

Stölting Service Group

61. de CIOLEK Gerald
62. dk KAMP EGESTED Alexander
63. lu KIRSCH Alex
64. de KOEP Thomas
65. fr LEMARCHAND Romain
66. dk PEDERSEN Mads
67. de REUTTER Sven
68. de TENBROCK Jonas

T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon

201. be BODCHON Dylan
202. de CATANIA Claudio
203. be DELVAUX Guillaume
204. be HAAG Guillaume
205. be HAEMELS Bavo
206. be LETEN Wouter
207. MERTZ Nicolas
208. be VEKEMAN Maxime

Team Trefor

111. dk WüRTZ SCHMITZ Mads
112. dk FODER HOLM Daniel
113. dk HYLDGAARD JEPPE Andreas
114. dk ASGREEN Kasper
115. dk RAHBEK Mads
116. dk RIIS Thomas Nybo
117. dk PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
118. dk EG Niklas

Team Wiggins

141. gb DIBBEN Jonathan
142. gb CHRISTIAN Mark
143. gb HARRISON Samuel
144. gb KELLY Jake
145. gb LATHAM Christopher
146. ie O\' LOUGHLIN Michael
147. gb PATTEN Daniel
148. gb TENNANT Andrew

Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise

71. be VAN LERBERGHE Bert
72. be DE KETELE Kenny
73. be DE TIER Floris
74. be LIETAER Eliot
75. be SPRENGERS Thomas
76. be VAN GESTEL Dries
77. be VAN ROOY Kenneth
78. be VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter

Veranclassic - AGO

181. fr JULES Justin
182. be BREYNE Jonathan
183. be DE ROOZE Niels
184. be LEGLEY Matthias
185. be LELEU Antoine
186. de MAYER Yannick
187. be PEYSKENS Dimitri
188. be VOSS Arnaud

Verandas Willems Cycling Team

171. be DUPONT Timothy
172. be CALLEEUW Joeri
173. be DE BONDT Dries
174. be DE TROYER Tim
175. DHAENE Brecht
176. be GHYSELINCK Jan
177. lt KRUOPIS Aidis
178. be PREMONT Christophe

Wallonie - Bruxelles

91. be PLANCKAERT Baptiste
92. be CHEVALIER Olivier
93. be DE WINTER Ludwig
94. be DELFOSSE Florent
95. be DELFOSSE Sebastien
96. be ISTA Kevyn
97. be PARDINI Olivier
98. be WARNIER Antoine

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

31. it GASPAROTTO Enrico
32. be BACKAERT Frederik
33. be BAUGNIES Jerome
34. be BILLE Gaetan
35. be CLAEYS Dimitri
36. be DEGAND Thomas
37. be DEHAES Kenny
38. be DEVRIENDT Tom