Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen

Final Classification

Thursday 21st July (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
17:41:04
2. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2:58
3. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:12
4. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
3:21
5. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:39
6. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
3:45
7. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Russia
4:05
8. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
4:27
9. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
4:46
10. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
5:27
11. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Italy
5:30
12. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Sweden
5:45
13. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:57
14. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
5:58
15. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
6:24
16. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
6:47
17. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
7:27
18. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
9:43
19. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
9:58
20. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:10
21. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:11
22. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
11:08
23. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11:24
24. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
11:45
25. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
12:08
26. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
12:19
27. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
12:23
28. it
BITTO Irene
Italy
12:41
29. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
12:49
30. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
31. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
13:01
32. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
13:09
33. gb
MASSEY Laura
Great Britain
13:12
34. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
15:45
35. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
17:26
36. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
24:28
37. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
25:22
38. se
ERNGREN Ida
Sweden
26:51
39. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
27:29
40. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
29:10
41. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
29:19
42. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
29:22
43. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
29:26
44. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
30:33
45. il
BLOCH Shani
Israel
34:26
46. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
38:42
47. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
38:48
48. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
39:28
49. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
42:01
50. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
42:14
51. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Russia
43:07
52. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
43:18
53. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
44:59
54. de
ZANNER Beate
Maxx-solar Women
45:48
55. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
46:52
56. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
47:27
57. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
49:17
58. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
56:24
59. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Italy
56:39
60. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
1:00:47
61. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
1:02:45
62. gb
POOLEY Emma
Great Britain
1:03:10
63. na
ADRIAN Vera
Maxx-solar Women
1:05:17
64. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:05:41
65. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
Team Wnt
1:05:46
66. se
PENTON Sara
Sweden
1:11:46
67. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
1:15:50
68. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
1:22:40
69. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Norway
1:24:18
70. de
LORCH Dorothee
Germany
1:31:44
71. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
1:32:15
72. de
BERNHARD Bianca
Germany
1:34:29
73. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:35:34
74. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:39:38
75. de
PAUL Stefanie
Team Wnt
1:40:23
76. no
MOE Ingrid
Norway
1:44:52
77. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:45:20
78. de
BüCHLER Elena
Germany
1:46:34
79. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
2:08:06

Mountains Classification

1. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
4. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
5. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
6. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
7. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
8. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
9. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
10. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Italy
-
11. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
12. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
13. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
14. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
15. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
-
16. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
17. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
18. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
-

Youth Classification

1. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
17:52:12
2. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
1:15
3. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
4:37
4. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
18:02
5. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
27:40
6. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
36:19
7. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
38:09
8. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
49:39
9. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
1:04:42
10. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
1:11:32
11. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
1:21:07
12. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:34:12
13. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
1:56:58

Teams Classification

1.
Orica - AIS
53:19:18
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:19
3.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:02
4.
Wiggle High5
8:35
5.
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
8:49
6.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:50
7.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
11:46
8.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
22:44
9.
Russia
36:02
10.
BTC City Ljubljana
42:22
11.
Italy
56:01
12.
Sweden
1:05:51
13.
Great Britain
1:06:56
14.
Norway
1:11:03
15.
Israel
1:43:21
16.
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
2:08:02
17.
Team Wnt
2:19:30
18.
Germany
2:49:59