Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen

Stage 2

: Erfurt > Erfurt

Saturday 16th July (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 103km


Stage Result

1. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Russia
02:43:58
2. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:23
3. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Sweden
-
4. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
5. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
7. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
8. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
9. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
10. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Italy
-
11. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:25
12. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:52
13. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
15. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
16. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
17. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
-
18. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
19. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
20. il
BLOCH Shani
Israel
-
21. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
22. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
23. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
24. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
25. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
-
26. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
27. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
28. it
BITTO Irene
Italy
-
29. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
-
30. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
Israel
-
31. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
32. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
33. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
34. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
35. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
36. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
37. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
38. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
39. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
-
40. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
-
41. gb
MASSEY Laura
Great Britain
-
42. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
43. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
-
44. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
Team Wnt
-
45. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
46. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
47. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
48. it
LECHNER Eva
Italy
-
49. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
50. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
51. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
52. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
-
53. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
54. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
55. gb
POOLEY Emma
Great Britain
-
56. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:40
57. de
ZANNER Beate
Maxx-solar Women
1:45
58. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Norway
-
59. de
SCHIFF Carolin
Maxx-solar Women
1:46
60. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
61. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
62. se
ERNGREN Ida
Sweden
-
63. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
-
64. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Russia
-
65. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
66. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
67. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
-
68. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
69. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
Team Wnt
2:54
70. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
-
71. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
-
72. se
PENTON Sara
Sweden
-
73. na
ADRIAN Vera
Maxx-solar Women
-
74. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Russia
-
75. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
76. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
-
77. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
78. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Sweden
-
79. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
80. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
81. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
82. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Italy
-
83. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
84. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
85. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
86. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
4:17
87. it
PATTARO Francesca
Italy
-
88. se
OLSSON Sara
Sweden
-
89. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:08
90. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
91. de
BERNHARD Bianca
Germany
-
92. de
LACHER Sophie
Germany
-
93. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
94. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
95. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
96. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Norway
-
97. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
98. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
Maxx-solar Women
7:08
99. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
15:53
100. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
101. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
102. no
MOE Ingrid
Norway
-
103. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Norway
-
104. de
KLEIN Theres
Maxx-solar Women
-
105. de
KOEP Christina
Maxx-solar Women
-
106. de
PAUL Stefanie
Team Wnt
-
107. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
15:04
108. de
BüCHLER Elena
Germany
17:17
109. de
LORCH Dorothee
Germany
-
110. gb
TINDLEY Jo
Team Wnt
27:13
111. us
MICKEY Abigail
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
33:51
112. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
29:07
113. il
BAR-ON Miriam
Israel
-
114. il
GEZ Avital
Israel
34:57
115. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
-
116. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-

General Classification

1. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Russia
04:24:33
2. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:19
3. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Sweden
0:32
4. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
0:34
5. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Italy
0:35
6. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:36
7. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
8. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
9. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
10. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
11. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:38
12. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:59
13. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:01
14. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
15. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:03
16. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:05
17. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
18. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
19. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
20. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
21. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
22. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
23. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
24. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
25. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
-
26. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
-
27. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
28. it
BITTO Irene
Italy
-
29. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
30. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
31. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
32. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
Israel
-
33. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
-
34. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
35. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
36. il
BLOCH Shani
Israel
-
37. gb
MASSEY Laura
Great Britain
-
38. it
LECHNER Eva
Italy
-
39. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
40. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
41. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
42. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
-
43. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
44. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
-
45. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
46. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
47. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
-
48. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
49. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
50. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
Team Wnt
-
51. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
52. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
-
53. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
54. gb
POOLEY Emma
Great Britain
-
55. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
56. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:53
57. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
1:57
58. de
ZANNER Beate
Maxx-solar Women
1:58
59. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Norway
-
60. de
SCHIFF Carolin
Maxx-solar Women
1:59
61. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
-
62. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
63. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
64. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
65. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Russia
-
66. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
67. se
ERNGREN Ida
Sweden
-
68. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
-
69. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:57
70. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:07
71. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Sweden
-
72. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
73. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
74. se
PENTON Sara
Sweden
-
75. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
76. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Russia
-
77. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Italy
-
78. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
79. na
ADRIAN Vera
Maxx-solar Women
-
80. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
Team Wnt
-
81. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
-
82. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
-
83. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
84. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
-
85. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
86. se
OLSSON Sara
Sweden
4:30
87. it
PATTARO Francesca
Italy
-
88. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
89. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:21
90. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
91. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
92. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
93. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
94. de
LACHER Sophie
Germany
-
95. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
96. de
BERNHARD Bianca
Germany
-
97. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Norway
-
98. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
Maxx-solar Women
7:21
99. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
15:17
100. de
KLEIN Theres
Maxx-solar Women
16:06
101. no
MOE Ingrid
Norway
-
102. de
PAUL Stefanie
Team Wnt
-
103. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
104. de
KOEP Christina
Maxx-solar Women
-
105. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
-
106. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Norway
-
107. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
108. de
BüCHLER Elena
Germany
17:30
109. de
LORCH Dorothee
Germany
-
110. gb
TINDLEY Jo
Team Wnt
27:26
111. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
29:20
112. us
MICKEY Abigail
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
34:04
113. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
35:10
114. il
BAR-ON Miriam
Israel
35:13
115. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
41:03
116. il
GEZ Avital
Israel
44:10

Mountains Classification

1. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
00:00:00
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
4. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
5. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
6. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
7. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
9. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
04:25:38
2. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
3. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
-
4. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
-
5. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
-
6. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
0:54
7. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:02
8. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
9. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
-
10. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
-
11. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
-
12. it
PATTARO Francesca
Italy
3:25
13. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
5:16
14. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
15. de
LACHER Sophie
Germany
-
16. gb
DENTUS Abigail
Great Britain
15:01
17. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
18. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
28:15
19. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
34:05
20. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
39:58
21. il
GEZ Avital
Israel
43:05

Teams Classification

1.
Wiggle High5
13:15:56
2.
Orica - AIS
0:02
3.
Russia
0:06
4.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:28
5.
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:29
6.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7.
Italy
-
8.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
0:58
9.
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
11.
Israel
-
12.
Great Britain
-
13.
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:23
14.
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:46
15.
Team Wnt
3:00
16.
Sweden
3:25
17.
Norway
3:53
18.
Maxx-solar Women
4:47
19.
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
6:14
20.
Germany
11:30