Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen

Stage 4 (ITT)

: Zeulenrodaer Meer > Zeulenrodaer Meer

Monday 18th July (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 19km


Stage Result

1. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
00:24:34
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
0:25
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:35
4. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:43
5. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:05
6. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:06
7. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:10
8. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:17
9. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:26
10. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Russia
1:27
11. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:33
12. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:34
13. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:37
14. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:40
15. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
16. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
1:41
17. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
1:44
18. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:45
19. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
1:46
20. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:52
21. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:55
22. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
Team Wnt
1:57
23. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
2:06
24. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
2:10
25. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
2:13
26. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
-
27. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:16
28. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2:17
29. gb
POOLEY Emma
Great Britain
2:21
30. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Italy
2:25
31. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:28
32. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:29
33. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Sweden
2:30
34. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:31
35. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
2:35
36. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
2:37
37. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
2:42
38. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:44
39. it
LECHNER Eva
Italy
2:49
40. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:55
41. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:58
42. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Norway
3:00
43. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:02
44. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:03
45. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
3:08
46. it
BITTO Irene
Italy
-
47. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:09
48. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
3:10
49. de
ZANNER Beate
Maxx-solar Women
3:12
50. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
3:17
51. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Italy
3:19
52. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
3:21
53. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
3:23
54. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
55. gb
MASSEY Laura
Great Britain
3:25
56. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
57. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
3:31
58. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
59. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
3:32
60. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
3:33
61. it
PATTARO Francesca
Italy
3:34
62. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
3:35
63. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:39
64. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
65. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
66. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:44
67. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
3:45
68. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:49
69. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
3:50
70. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
3:51
71. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
3:56
72. se
ERNGREN Ida
Sweden
4:04
73. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
4:05
74. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
4:06
75. de
KOEP Christina
Maxx-solar Women
4:09
76. de
SCHIFF Carolin
Maxx-solar Women
4:16
77. na
ADRIAN Vera
Maxx-solar Women
4:23
78. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Russia
4:33
79. il
BLOCH Shani
Israel
4:34
80. de
LORCH Dorothee
Germany
-
81. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
4:35
82. de
PAUL Stefanie
Team Wnt
4:36
83. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
4:39
84. de
BERNHARD Bianca
Germany
-
85. de
KLEIN Theres
Maxx-solar Women
4:43
86. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
Maxx-solar Women
4:45
87. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
Israel
4:51
88. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
Team Wnt
4:52
89. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
5:04
90. gb
TINDLEY Jo
Team Wnt
5:07
91. de
LACHER Sophie
Germany
5:11
92. se
PENTON Sara
Sweden
5:12
93. no
MOE Ingrid
Norway
5:15
94. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Norway
5:24
95. de
BüCHLER Elena
Germany
5:33
96. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
5:35
97. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
5:42
98. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
5:43
99. se
OLSSON Sara
Sweden
5:52
100. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
101. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
6:09
102. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
6:21
103. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
6:33
104. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Russia
6:46
105. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
6:58
106. il
GEZ Avital
Israel
7:27
107. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
8:35
DNS. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
DNS. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
DNS. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Sweden
-

General Classification

1. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
07:51:20
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
0:08
3. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:22
4. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:31
5. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Russia
0:38
6. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:49
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
1:16
8. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:24
9. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:35
10. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:51
11. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:56
12. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:01
13. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:03
14. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
2:05
15. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:07
16. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Sweden
2:10
17. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
18. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Italy
2:15
19. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:18
20. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
2:21
21. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
2:29
22. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
2:30
23. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
2:36
24. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
Team Wnt
-
25. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:37
26. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
27. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:57
28. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
3:01
29. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
-
30. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
3:05
31. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
-
32. it
LECHNER Eva
Italy
3:19
33. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:21
34. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
3:24
35. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
3:25
36. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:27
37. it
BITTO Irene
Italy
3:35
38. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
3:43
39. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
3:47
40. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:51
41. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
4:02
42. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
-
43. gb
MASSEY Laura
Great Britain
4:06
44. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:09
45. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
46. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
4:11
47. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
4:14
48. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
4:18
49. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
4:19
50. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
4:20
51. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
4:29
52. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
4:30
53. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:31
54. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
4:32
55. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
4:34
56. de
ZANNER Beate
Maxx-solar Women
4:35
57. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
4:40
58. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
4:44
59. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
4:56
60. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
5:00
61. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5:01
62. il
BLOCH Shani
Israel
5:15
63. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
Israel
5:21
64. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5:50
65. se
ERNGREN Ida
Sweden
5:54
66. de
SCHIFF Carolin
Maxx-solar Women
5:58
67. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Italy
6:09
68. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Russia
6:15
69. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
6:22
70. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
6:39
71. na
ADRIAN Vera
Maxx-solar Women
7:06
72. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
7:25
73. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
7:30
74. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
Team Wnt
7:35
75. it
PATTARO Francesca
Italy
7:45
76. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
9:18
77. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:53
78. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
10:59
79. se
PENTON Sara
Sweden
13:35
80. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
13:59
81. de
KLEIN Theres
Maxx-solar Women
23:55
82. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
24:29
83. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
24:36
84. gb
POOLEY Emma
Great Britain
25:29
85. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
25:57
86. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Norway
26:07
87. se
OLSSON Sara
Sweden
27:08
88. de
BERNHARD Bianca
Germany
27:41
89. de
LACHER Sophie
Germany
28:15
90. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
28:46
91. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
29:13
92. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Russia
31:09
93. de
PAUL Stefanie
Team Wnt
31:33
94. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
33:10
95. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
Maxx-solar Women
33:27
96. de
KOEP Christina
Maxx-solar Women
36:58
97. no
MOE Ingrid
Norway
38:04
98. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Norway
38:20
99. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
38:32
100. de
LORCH Dorothee
Germany
38:54
101. de
BüCHLER Elena
Germany
39:46
102. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
41:27
103. gb
TINDLEY Jo
Team Wnt
53:49
104. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
58:12
105. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
59:16
106. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:21:26
107. il
GEZ Avital
Israel
1:25:02

Mountains Classification

1. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
00:00:00
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
3. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
4. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
5. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
6. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
8. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
9. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
10. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-
11. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
-
12. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
14. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
-

Youth Classification

1. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
07:53:56
2. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
0:29
3. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
0:48
4. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:15
5. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
1:26
6. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:14
7. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
4:03
8. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
4:49
9. it
PATTARO Francesca
Italy
5:09
10. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
21:53
11. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
23:21
12. de
LACHER Sophie
Germany
25:39
13. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
26:37
14. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
35:56
15. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
55:36
16. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
56:40
17. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:18:50
18. il
GEZ Avital
Israel
1:22:26