Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen

Stage 5

: Greiz > Greiz

Tuesday 19th July (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 99km


Stage Result

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
02:38:35
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
4. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
5. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Russia
-
6. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
7. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
8. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
9. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:06
10. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
11. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
12. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:11
13. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
14. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
-
15. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
16. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Sweden
-
17. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
18. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
19. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
20. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
21. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
22. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
-
23. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Italy
-
24. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
25. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
0:18
26. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
0:42
27. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
1:07
28. gb
MASSEY Laura
Great Britain
-
29. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
30. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
-
31. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
-
32. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
33. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
34. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
35. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
36. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
-
37. it
BITTO Irene
Italy
-
38. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
39. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
40. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
41. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
-
42. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
43. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
44. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
45. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
46. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
47. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:12
48. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Norway
1:27
49. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:48
50. de
ZANNER Beate
Maxx-solar Women
4:23
51. it
LECHNER Eva
Italy
5:10
52. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
53. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
Israel
-
54. il
BLOCH Shani
Israel
-
55. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
56. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
57. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
58. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
59. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Italy
-
60. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
61. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
62. de
LORCH Dorothee
Germany
7:30
63. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
8:53
64. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
10:16
65. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
66. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
67. na
ADRIAN Vera
Maxx-solar Women
12:51
68. se
PENTON Sara
Sweden
-
69. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
Team Wnt
-
70. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
-
71. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
Team Wnt
-
72. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
73. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Russia
-
74. de
SCHIFF Carolin
Maxx-solar Women
-
75. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Russia
-
76. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
-
77. it
PATTARO Francesca
Italy
-
78. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
79. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
-
80. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
81. se
ERNGREN Ida
Sweden
-
82. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
83. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Norway
-
84. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
-
85. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
86. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
87. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
88. gb
POOLEY Emma
Great Britain
13:14
89. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
20:58
90. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
21:28
91. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
92. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
93. se
OLSSON Sara
Sweden
-
94. de
LACHER Sophie
Germany
-
95. de
BERNHARD Bianca
Germany
-
96. de
KOEP Christina
Maxx-solar Women
-
97. no
MOE Ingrid
Norway
-
98. de
BüCHLER Elena
Germany
-
99. gb
TINDLEY Jo
Team Wnt
23:30
100. de
PAUL Stefanie
Team Wnt
-
101. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
-
102. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
Maxx-solar Women
-
103. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
-
DNF. at
BADEGRUBER Anna
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
DNF. il
GEZ Avital
Israel
-
DNF. de
KLEIN Theres
Maxx-solar Women
-
DNS. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Wiggle High5
-

General Classification

1. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
10:29:46
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
0:13
3. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:30
4. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:31
5. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Russia
0:47
6. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:58
7. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:27
8. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
1:31
9. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:53
10. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:21
11. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:27
13. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Sweden
2:30
14. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
2:33
15. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Italy
2:35
16. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:46
17. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
2:50
18. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2:57
19. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:07
20. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:12
21. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
3:25
22. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
-
23. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:26
24. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:36
25. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
3:37
26. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
3:51
27. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
4:07
28. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
4:17
29. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:29
30. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
4:36
31. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
4:40
32. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
4:41
33. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
34. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:43
35. it
BITTO Irene
Italy
4:51
36. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
4:59
37. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
5:18
38. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
39. gb
MASSEY Laura
Great Britain
5:22
40. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
5:27
41. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
5:30
42. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
5:34
43. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
5:36
44. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
5:40
45. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
5:53
46. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
6:12
47. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
6:41
48. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
7:55
49. it
LECHNER Eva
Italy
8:38
50. de
ZANNER Beate
Maxx-solar Women
9:07
51. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:10
52. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
9:45
53. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
9:50
54. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:20
55. il
BLOCH Shani
Israel
10:34
56. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
Israel
10:40
57. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
11:09
58. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Italy
11:28
59. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
13:22
60. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
13:31
61. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
15:29
62. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
Team Wnt
15:36
63. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
64. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
17:34
65. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
18:00
66. se
ERNGREN Ida
Sweden
18:54
67. de
SCHIFF Carolin
Maxx-solar Women
18:58
68. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Russia
19:15
69. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
19:18
70. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
19:22
71. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
19:43
72. na
ADRIAN Vera
Maxx-solar Women
20:06
73. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
20:25
74. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
20:30
75. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
Team Wnt
20:35
76. it
PATTARO Francesca
Italy
20:45
77. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
23:59
78. se
PENTON Sara
Sweden
26:35
79. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
31:30
80. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
34:32
81. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
35:01
82. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
37:29
83. gb
POOLEY Emma
Great Britain
38:52
84. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Norway
39:07
85. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Norway
39:56
86. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Russia
44:09
87. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
46:10
88. de
LORCH Dorothee
Germany
46:33
89. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
47:04
90. se
OLSSON Sara
Sweden
48:45
91. de
BERNHARD Bianca
Germany
49:18
92. de
LACHER Sophie
Germany
49:52
93. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
50:23
94. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
54:27
95. de
PAUL Stefanie
Team Wnt
55:12
96. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
Maxx-solar Women
57:06
97. de
KOEP Christina
Maxx-solar Women
58:35
98. no
MOE Ingrid
Norway
59:41
99. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:00:09
100. de
BüCHLER Elena
Germany
1:01:23
101. gb
TINDLEY Jo
Team Wnt
1:17:28
102. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
1:21:51
103. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
1:22:55

Mountains Classification

1. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
00:00:00
2. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
3. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
4. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
5. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
6. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
7. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
-
8. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
9. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
10. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
11. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
12. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
-
13. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
15. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
-

Youth Classification

1. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
10:33:11
2. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
1:15
3. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
1:53
4. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
4:30
5. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:45
6. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7:44
7. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
12:11
8. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
17:00
9. it
PATTARO Francesca
Italy
17:20
10. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
31:07
11. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
34:04
12. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
43:39
13. de
LACHER Sophie
Germany
46:27
14. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
56:44
15. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
1:18:26
16. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
1:19:30

Teams Classification

1.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
31:33:47
2.
Wiggle High5
1:57
3.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:03
4.
Orica - AIS
2:18
5.
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:34
6.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
4:51
7.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:05
8.
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
6:27
9.
Team TIBCO -SVB
7:20
10.
BTC City Ljubljana
10:12
11.
Italy
11:36
12.
Russia
16:53
13.
Israel
22:03
14.
Norway
30:10
15.
Team Wnt
36:53
16.
Sweden
37:24
17.
Great Britain
38:42
18.
Maxx-solar Women
43:28
19.
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
46:44
20.
Germany
1:23:31