Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen

Stage 6

: Schleiz > Schleiz

Wednesday 20th July (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 130km


Stage Result

1. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
03:47:31
2. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:02
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
4:39
4. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
-
6. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Sweden
-
7. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
8. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
9. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
10. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
11. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Russia
-
12. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
4:43
13. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
14. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Italy
-
15. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
4:48
16. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
4:50
17. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:57
18. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
9:04
19. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
20. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
21. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
22. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
23. gb
MASSEY Laura
Great Britain
-
24. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
25. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
26. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
-
27. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
-
28. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
29. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
-
30. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
31. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
32. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
33. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
34. it
BITTO Irene
Italy
-
35. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Russia
-
36. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
-
37. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
38. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
39. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
40. il
BLOCH Shani
Israel
-
41. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
42. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
9:11
43. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
-
44. se
ERNGREN Ida
Sweden
-
45. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
9:22
46. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
47. gb
POOLEY Emma
Great Britain
9:30
48. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
14:04
49. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
-
50. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
51. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
52. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
-
53. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
-
54. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
14:07
55. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
14:09
56. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
16:40
57. de
ZANNER Beate
Maxx-solar Women
21:53
58. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
59. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
60. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
26:30
61. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Norway
-
62. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
63. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
64. no
MOE Ingrid
Norway
30:23
65. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Norway
-
66. na
ADRIAN Vera
Maxx-solar Women
-
67. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
-
68. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Russia
-
69. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
Maxx-solar Women
-
70. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
71. de
SCHIFF Carolin
Maxx-solar Women
-
72. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
73. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
74. se
PENTON Sara
Sweden
-
75. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
-
76. de
KOEP Christina
Maxx-solar Women
-
77. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
78. de
BERNHARD Bianca
Germany
-
79. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
80. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
81. de
PAUL Stefanie
Team Wnt
-
82. de
BüCHLER Elena
Germany
-
83. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
84. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
85. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
86. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
Team Wnt
-
87. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
88. it
PATTARO Francesca
Italy
-
89. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Italy
-
90. de
LORCH Dorothee
Germany
-
91. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
-
92. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
93. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
94. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
-
DNF. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
Team Wnt
-
DNF. gb
MCVITTY Keira
Team Wnt
-
DNF. gb
TINDLEY Jo
Team Wnt
-
DNF. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
Israel
-
DNF. se
OLSSON Sara
Sweden
-
DNF. de
LACHER Sophie
Germany
-
DNF. it
LECHNER Eva
Italy
-
DNS. de
POHL Stephanie
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNS. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-

General Classification

1. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
14:18:34
2. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
3:05
3. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:20
4. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
3:30
5. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:49
6. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
3:52
7. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Russia
4:09
8. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
4:24
9. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
4:53
10. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Sweden
5:52
11. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
5:55
12. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6:01
13. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Italy
-
14. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
6:07
15. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
6:28
16. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
6:51
17. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Russia
7:24
18. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
9:40
19. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:08
20. ua
SOLOVEY Hanna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:14
21. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
10:37
22. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
11:12
23. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
11:13
24. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11:23
25. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
11:24
26. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle High5
11:54
27. az
PAVLUKHINA Olena
BTC City Ljubljana
12:04
28. nl
ENSING Janneke
Parkhotel Valkenburg
12:16
29. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
12:27
30. au
NEYLAN Rachel
Orica - AIS
12:35
31. it
BITTO Irene
Italy
12:38
32. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
12:46
33. de
WORRACK Trixi
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
34. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
13:05
35. gb
MASSEY Laura
Great Britain
13:09
36. lu
MAES Elise
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
13:17
37. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
13:21
38. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
13:23
39. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
13:47
40. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
14:17
41. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
14:28
42. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
15:42
43. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
17:30
44. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
18:05
45. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
Team Wnt
18:14
46. il
BLOCH Shani
Israel
18:21
47. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
22:37
48. se
ERNGREN Ida
Sweden
26:48
49. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Russia
27:02
50. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
28:16
51. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
28:54
52. de
ZANNER Beate
Maxx-solar Women
29:43
53. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle High5
30:47
54. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
30:53
55. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
30:56
56. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
32:13
57. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
33:12
58. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
36:22
59. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
36:49
60. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
38:16
61. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
38:56
62. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
40:19
63. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Italy
40:34
64. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
42:48
65. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
44:42
66. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
46:40
67. gb
POOLEY Emma
Great Britain
47:05
68. de
SCHIFF Carolin
Maxx-solar Women
48:04
69. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
48:24
70. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
48:28
71. na
ADRIAN Vera
Maxx-solar Women
49:12
72. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
49:36
73. ie
BOYLAN Lydia
Team Wnt
49:41
74. it
PATTARO Francesca
Italy
49:51
75. se
PENTON Sara
Sweden
55:41
76. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
59:45
77. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:00:36
78. no
LORVIK Ingrid
Norway
1:05:09
79. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
1:06:35
80. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Norway
1:08:13
81. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
Russia
1:13:15
82. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
1:15:16
83. de
LORCH Dorothee
Germany
1:15:39
84. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
1:16:10
85. de
BERNHARD Bianca
Germany
1:18:24
86. it
VALENTINI Elena
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:19:29
87. us
PIERCE Amber
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:23:33
88. de
PAUL Stefanie
Team Wnt
1:24:18
89. de
WESSELHOEFT Benita
Maxx-solar Women
1:26:12
90. de
KOEP Christina
Maxx-solar Women
1:27:41
91. no
MOE Ingrid
Norway
1:28:47
92. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:29:15
93. de
BüCHLER Elena
Germany
1:30:29
94. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
1:52:01

Mountains Classification

1. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
4. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
5. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
6. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
7. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
8. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Orica - AIS
-
9. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
Russia
-
10. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
11. it
CECCHINI Elena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
12. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
13. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Norway
-
14. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
16. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Italy
-

Youth Classification

1. de
LIPPERT Liane
Germany
14:29:46
2. gb
BARNES Alice
Great Britain
1:15
3. no
AALERUD Katrine
Norway
4:30
4. il
SHAPIRA Omer
Israel
6:53
5. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Sweden
22:00
6. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
25:10
7. nl
BUURMAN Eva
Parkhotel Valkenburg
27:04
8. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
33:30
9. it
PATTARO Francesca
Italy
38:39
10. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
48:33
11. gb
PARK Annasley
Great Britain
55:23
12. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
Russia
1:04:58
13. at
GASSNER Astrid
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:18:03
14. il
YIZHAQ Hilla
Israel
1:40:49

Teams Classification

1.
Orica - AIS
43:12:28
2.
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:33
3.
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:32
4.
Wiggle High5
8:36
5.
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
8:41
6.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
8:42
7.
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
11:30
8.
Russia
19:18
9.
Parkhotel Valkenburg
22:09
10.
BTC City Ljubljana
24:36
11.
Team TIBCO -SVB
35:50
12.
Italy
39:38
13.
Sweden
49:10
14.
Great Britain
50:12
15.
Norway
54:19
16.
Israel
59:26
17.
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
1:19:07
18.
Team Wnt
1:35:35
19.
Maxx-solar Women
1:49:59
20.
Germany
2:17:13