Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Kreiz Breizh Elites

Stage 3

: Carhaix > Carhaix

Sunday 31st July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 100km


Stage Result

1. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
02:20:44
2. fr
PATOUX Cyrille
0:53
3. fr
RULLIERE Melvin
-
4. fr
GUILLEMOT Frédéric
-
5. fr
MADOUAS Valentin
-
6. fr
LE CUNFF Kévin
-
7. fr
GAUTHIER Guillaume
-
8. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
9. nl
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
10. fr
MARY Clément
-
11. gr
FARANTAKIS Stylianos
-
12. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing Academy
-
13. be
DEMOLDER Thomas
-
14. fr
ROCHAS Remy
-
15. fr
PRIMAS Nicolas
-
16. fr
ROUX Julien
-
17. fr
PIGEON Hugo
-
18. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
-
19. nl
RIESEBEEK Oscar
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
20. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
08:50:13
2. fr
MARY Clément
0:09
3. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
-
4. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
5. fr
GABORIAUD Guillaume
-
6. br
SESSLER Nicolas
-
7. fr
GUERIN Alexis
-
8. fr
ROCHAS Remy
AG2R La Mondiale
0:13
9. fr
RULLIERE Melvin
0:40
10. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
11. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing Academy
-
12. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
13. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
14. nl
VERMEER Tom
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
-
15. ie
TEGGART Matthew
-
16. be
PATTYN Jeroen
0:43
17. fr
JOURNIAUX Axel
2:38
18. gr
FARANTAKIS Stylianos
2:49
19. fr
GUILLEMOT Frédéric
-
20. fr
LE CUNFF Kévin
-

Mountains Classification

1. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
00:00:00
2. fr
MAITRE Florian
-
3. fr
GUICHARD Mickaël
-
4. fr
ROCHAS Remy
-
5. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
6. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
7. fr
KOWALSKI Dylan
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
8. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
9. fr
MAURELET Flavien
-
10. fr
PAPILLON Lucas
-
11. fr
CORBEL Erwann
-
12. fr
DELAPLACE Cédric
-
13. fr
RIOU Alan
-
14. br
SESSLER Nicolas
-
15. fr
DOLEATTO Aurélien
-
16. nl
DE KLEIJN Arvid
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
17. fr
BERNARD Enzo
-
18. fr
DEVERCHERE Valentin
-
19. be
DE BONDT Dries
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
-
20. be
PATTYN Jeroen
-

Points Classification

1. fr
MADOUAS Valentin
00:00:00
2. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
3. fr
GABORIAUD Guillaume
-
4. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
5. fr
MARY Clément
-
6. fr
RULLIERE Melvin
-
7. fr
JOURNIAUX Axel
-
8. fr
PATOUX Cyrille
-
9. fr
DEVERCHERE Valentin
-
10. fr
RIOU Alan
-
11. fr
GUICHARD Mickaël
-
12. nl
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
13. nl
BAKKER Dennis
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
14. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
-
15. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
16. fr
GUILLEMOT Frédéric
-
17. fr
SAUVAGE Paul
-
18. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
19. br
SESSLER Nicolas
-
20. fr
ROCHAS Remy
-

Youth Classification

1. br
SESSLER Nicolas
08:50:22
2. fr
ROCHAS Remy
0:04
3. be
BIERMANS Jenthe
SEG Racing Academy
0:31
4. nl
BOL Cees
Rabobank Development Team
-
5. ie
TEGGART Matthew
-
6. be
PATTYN Jeroen
0:34
7. fr
JOURNIAUX Axel
2:29
8. gr
FARANTAKIS Stylianos
2:40
9. fr
TOURNIEROUX Victor
-
10. nl
LENDERINK Peter
Rabobank Development Team
-
11. nl
JANSSEN Adriaan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
12. fr
GARNIER Matthieu
-
13. ie
MCKENNA Sean
-
14. ie
O'MAHONEY Daragh
3:15
15. fr
HERBERT Charles
3:17
16. nl
KRUL Stef
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
-
17. fr
SAUVAGE Paul
6:23
18. fr
MILLASSEAU Guillaume
6:34
19. ie
DOWNEY Mark
-
20. fr
CONSTANTIN Baptiste
-

Teams Classification

1.
Rabobank Development Team
26:34:08
2.
VL Techniek-Abutriek
0:01
3.
Sojasun Espoir Acnc
2:18
4.
Ireland
2:49
5.
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam p/b Mantel
2:55
6.
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
4:43
7.
Côtes Armor cyclisme
4:48
8.
V C Rouen
5:31
9.
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
6:16
10.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
9:44
11.
Cr4C Roanne
12:24
12.
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
19:12
13.
Gsc Blagnac Velosport
22:32
14.
Oceane Top
27:26
15.
Sco Dijon Team Materiel-velo Com
33:26
16.
WV De Jonge Renner
35:14
17.
SEG Racing Academy
35:16
18.
Baby-Dump Cyclingteam
35:53
19.
Team Coop - ØsterHus
37:20
20.
Team Pays De Dinan
40:38
21.
Brest Iroise Cyclisme
49:34
22.
Occitane Cyclisme Formation
51:34
23.
V C Pays De Loudeac
55:14
24.
Seguros Bilbao
1:00:48
25.
T.Palm - Pôle Continental Wallon
1:02:48