La Course by Le Tour de France

: Paris > Paris

Sunday 24th July (2016)

Classification: 1.WWT

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 89km

1. au
HOSKING Chloe
Wiggle High5
02:01:27
2. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
3. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
5. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
6. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
7. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
8. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
9. be
KOPECKY Lotte
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
10. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
11. ru
ZABELINSKAYA Olga
Bepink
-
12. ca
KIRCHMANN Leah
Team Liv-Plantur
-
13. co
PENUELA Diana
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
14. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
15. au
ROY Sarah
Orica - AIS
-
16. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Astana Women's Team
-
17. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
18. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
19. it
BASTIANELLI Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
20. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
21. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
22. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
23. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
24. be
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
0:04
25. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Astana Women's Team
-
26. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Liv-Plantur
-
27. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
28. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
29. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Hitec Products
-
30. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
31. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:06
32. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
33. nl
TENNIGLO Moniek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
34. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
35. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:09
36. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:11
37. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
38. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
39. us
RYAN Alexis
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
40. se
MUSTONEN-LICHAN Sara
Team Liv-Plantur
0:29
41. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Lotto Soudal Ladies
0:36
42. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
43. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
44. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
45. au
ALLEN Jessica
Orica - AIS
0:39
46. no
HEINE PETERSONE Vita
Hitec Products
0:54
47. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
France
-
48. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:06
49. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
50. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Lensworld - Zannata
-
51. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
52. nl
KESSLER Nina
Lensworld - Zannata
-
53. fr
ERAUD Séverine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
54. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Bepink
-
55. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
56. be
DE BAAT Kim
Lensworld - Zannata
-
57. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
58. us
HALL Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
59. nl
VAN DEN BOS Jip
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
60. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
61. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
62. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
63. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:36
64. de
LECHNER Corinna
BTC City Ljubljana
1:39
65. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
66. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
67. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:50
68. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Liv-Plantur
-
69. de
HAMMES Kathrin
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
70. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:17
71. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Team Liv-Plantur
-
72. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
73. gb
BARNES Hannah
Canyon SRAM Racing
2:33
74. fr
SACHET Iris
France
2:43
75. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Cylance Pro Cycling
3:03
76. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
77. nl
HOEKSMA Ilona
Parkhotel Valkenburg
3:41
78. nl
PIETERS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
79. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
80. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO -SVB
4:23
81. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:39
82. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
4:57
83. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Liv-Plantur
5:01
84. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
85. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
86. fr
CORDON RAGOT Audrey
Wiggle High5
5:04
87. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle High5
-
88. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:17
89. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:37
90. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
6:06
91. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
6:23
92. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
93. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
94. it
BARBIERI Rachele
Cylance Pro Cycling
6:24
DNF. fr
LE BRIS Cécilia
France
-
DNF. us
WALLE Brianna
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. us
TAMAYO Lauren
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. ca
HIGGINS Cari
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
DNF. it
TREVISI Anna
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. it
ALZINI Martina
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. gb
GARNER Lucy
Wiggle High5
-
DNF. us
RYAN Kendall
Team TIBCO -SVB
-
DNF. it
RATTO Rossella
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. us
TETRICK Alison
Cylance Pro Cycling
-
DNF. fr
LAMBOLEY Soline
France
-
DNF. fr
BORRAS Marion
France
-
DNF. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
France
-
DNF. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. it
PILLON Sara
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. it
BERTIZZOLO Sofia
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. au
CROOKS Jenelle
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
-
DNF. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
DNF. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
DNF. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Canyon SRAM Racing
-