Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark

Stage 3

: Aabenraa > Vejle

Friday 29th July (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 175km


Stage Result

1. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
04:18:48
2. dk
KAMP Alexander
Stölting Service Group
0:02
3. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
4. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
5. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Team Postnord Danmark
0:06
6. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
0:12
7. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:13
8. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
9. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
10. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:15
11. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
12. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
13. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
-
14. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
15. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
16. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
0:19
17. dk
SCHULTZ Jesper
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
18. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
19. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
20. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
0:23
21. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:26
22. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
0:32
23. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
0:45
24. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:49
25. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
1:01
26. dk
VINTHER Troels
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
27. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
-
28. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Bora-Argon 18
-
29. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
-
30. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:10
31. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
32. dk
EBSEN John
One Pro Cycling
-
33. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
34. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
35. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick CULT
1:14
36. dk
WüRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
-
37. dk
VINGEGAARD Jonas
ColoQuick CULT
1:18
38. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
1:23
39. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
Team Postnord Danmark
1:24
40. dk
EG Niklas
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
1:25
41. it
VELASCO Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
42. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
43. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
One Pro Cycling
1:30
44. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:32
45. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
46. dk
LISSON Christoffer
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
1:33
47. dk
MADSEN Martin Toft
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
48. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
1:40
49. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
50. dk
TOUDAL Emil
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
-
51. dk
RAHBEK Mads
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
-
52. dk
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil
Team Postnord Danmark
1:47
53. dk
VORRE LOURING Aske
ColoQuick CULT
-
54. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
55. dk
HANSEN Jannik Hyldoft
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
1:50
56. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Astana Pro Team
2:12
57. gb
HOUSE Kristian
One Pro Cycling
2:26
58. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2:37
59. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:07
60. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
3:21
61. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
3:29
62. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
ColoQuick CULT
4:17
63. dk
LANDER Sebastian
One Pro Cycling
4:37
64. dk
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
Team Postnord Danmark
-
65. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5:18
66. dk
DJURHUUS Stefan
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
5:38
67. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
5:58
68. dk
VEYHE Torkil
Team Postnord Danmark
-
69. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6:05
70. dk
NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard
ColoQuick CULT
6:09
71. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
6:11
72. dk
LUND Christian Nyvang
ColoQuick CULT
6:25
73. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
6:35
74. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
6:42
75. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
7:00
76. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
7:04
77. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
8:07
78. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
-
79. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
10:16
80. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
81. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
82. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
83. dk
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
Team Postnord Danmark
-
84. dk
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
85. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
86. nl
MARKUS Barry
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
87. dk
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Team Postnord Danmark
-
88. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
89. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
90. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
91. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
92. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
93. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
13:13
94. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
95. dk
WALLIN Rasmus Bogh
Team Postnord Danmark
16:03
96. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
-
97. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
98. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
99. dk
HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis
ColoQuick CULT
-
100. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
101. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
102. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
ColoQuick CULT
-
103. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
104. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
16:05
105. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
106. nl
KREDER Wesley
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
107. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
108. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
109. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
110. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
111. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
-
112. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
113. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
114. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
115. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
116. dk
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
16:16
117. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
16:50
118. dk
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
16:51
119. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
16:59
120. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
-
121. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNS. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff
-
DNS. nl
KREDER Raymond
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-

General Classification

1. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
12:43:50
2. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Team Postnord Danmark
0:05
3. dk
KAMP Alexander
Stölting Service Group
0:07
4. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:09
5. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
0:13
6. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
0:22
7. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
0:23
8. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
9. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
0:24
10. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
11. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:26
12. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
13. it
ANTONINI Simone
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:30
14. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Bora-Argon 18
-
15. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
16. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
0:31
17. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:37
18. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
0:56
19. dk
WüRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
1:06
20. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Bora-Argon 18
1:12
21. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff
-
22. dk
VINTHER Troels
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
23. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:21
24. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
25. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
26. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:36
27. dk
MORTENSEN Martin
One Pro Cycling
1:41
28. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:43
29. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
30. dk
RAHBEK Mads
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
1:51
31. gb
HOUSE Kristian
One Pro Cycling
2:37
32. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2:48
33. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
3:06
34. nl
TANKINK Bram
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:12
35. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:18
36. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
3:29
37. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
3:56
38. dk
HANSEN Jannik Hyldoft
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
4:49
39. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5:17
40. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
6:53
41. dk
NIELSEN Jesper Odgaard
ColoQuick CULT
7:21
42. dk
VORRE LOURING Aske
ColoQuick CULT
7:47
43. dk
SCHULTZ Jesper
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
7:48
44. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Stölting Service Group
8:30
45. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
8:39
46. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
8:52
47. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
Team Postnord Danmark
8:53
48. it
VELASCO Simone
Bardiani - CSF
8:54
49. dk
FODER HOLM Daniel
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
9:09
50. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
9:16
51. dk
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil
Team Postnord Danmark
-
52. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick CULT
9:38
53. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9:52
54. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10:27
55. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
-
56. dk
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Team Postnord Danmark
-
57. nl
MARKUS Barry
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
58. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
59. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
11:56
60. dk
TOUDAL Emil
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
11:57
61. dk
LANDER Sebastian
One Pro Cycling
12:06
62. kz
ZAKHAROV Artyom
Astana Pro Team
12:29
63. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
12:40
64. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
ColoQuick CULT
14:34
65. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
14:51
66. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
15:39
67. dk
REIHS Michael
Stölting Service Group
15:47
68. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
16:12
69. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16:22
70. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Stölting Service Group
17:04
71. dk
PEDERSEN Mark Sehested
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
17:13
72. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17:33
73. it
ANDREETTA Simone
Bardiani - CSF
17:45
74. dk
CLAUSEN Patrick
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
75. dk
LISSON Christoffer
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
18:16
76. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
19:13
77. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19:36
78. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
20:26
79. pt
MENDES José
Bora-Argon 18
21:02
80. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
21:48
81. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
21:57
82. dk
EBSEN John
One Pro Cycling
-
83. dk
VINGEGAARD Jonas
ColoQuick CULT
22:05
84. dk
EG Niklas
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
22:12
85. dk
MADSEN Martin Toft
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
22:20
86. dk
RIIS Thomas Nybo
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
22:41
87. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
23:32
88. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
23:45
89. dk
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
Team Postnord Danmark
25:24
90. nl
KREDER Wesley
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
26:22
91. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
92. dk
DJURHUUS Stefan
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
26:25
93. dk
VEYHE Torkil
Team Postnord Danmark
26:42
94. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
26:59
95. dk
LUND Christian Nyvang
ColoQuick CULT
27:12
96. dk
RASMUSSEN Alex
ColoQuick CULT
27:17
97. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Astana Pro Team
27:22
98. de
KOEP Thomas
Stölting Service Group
28:54
99. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
29:32
100. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
101. dk
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
30:46
102. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
31:01
103. dk
KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn
Team Postnord Danmark
31:03
104. dk
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
105. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
31:48
106. dk
HERFORTH JENSEN Dennis
ColoQuick CULT
32:46
107. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
108. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
33:45
109. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
36:48
110. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
36:49
111. dk
WALLIN Rasmus Bogh
Team Postnord Danmark
36:50
112. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
113. au
GLASSPOOL James
Team Novo Nordisk
-
114. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
115. nl
SLIK Ivar
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
36:52
116. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
117. dk
MøRKøV Jesper
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
118. be
STENUIT Robin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
119. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
120. be
DE MESMAEKER Kevin
Team Novo Nordisk
37:37
121. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff
37:46

Mountains Classification

1. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. at
PöSTLBERGER Lukas
Bora-Argon 18
-
3. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
-
4. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
5. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
-
7. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick CULT
-
8. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
9. dk
VEYHE Torkil
Team Postnord Danmark
-
10. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
11. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
12. dk
PEDERSEN Nicklas Overgaard
Team Postnord Danmark
-

Points Classification

1. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
00:00:00
2. dk
CORT NIELSEN Magnus
Team Postnord Danmark
-
3. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
-
4. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
5. dk
WüRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
-
6. dk
KAMP Alexander
Stölting Service Group
-
7. it
MARCATO Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
8. be
CAPIOT Amaury
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
9. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Astana Pro Team
-
10. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
11. dk
GULDHAMMER Rasmus
Stölting Service Group
-
12. dk
MYGIND Rasmus
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
13. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
-
14. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
15. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
-
16. gb
THWAITES Scott
Bora-Argon 18
-
17. nl
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
18. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Bora-Argon 18
-
19. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
20. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
21. at
GOGL Michael
Tinkoff
-
22. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
-
23. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
24. dk
VEYHE Torkil
Team Postnord Danmark
-
25. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
-
26. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
27. dk
BRøCHNER Nicolai
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
28. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick CULT
-
29. be
WALLAYS Jens
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
31. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
32. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
33. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
34. nl
BOOM Lars
Astana Pro Team
-
35. dk
AAEN JORGENSEN Jonas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
-
36. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
-

Youth Classification

1. it
CICCONE Giulio
Bardiani - CSF
12:44:13
2. dk
WüRTZ SCHMIDT Mads
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
0:43
3. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Bora-Argon 18
0:49
4. dk
RAHBEK Mads
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
1:28
5. dk
PEDERSEN Mads
Stölting Service Group
3:06
6. dk
SCHULTZ Jesper
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
7:25
7. dk
HONORE Mikkel Frolich
Team Postnord Danmark
8:30
8. it
VELASCO Simone
Bardiani - CSF
8:31
9. dk
VINJEBO NYGAARD Emil
Team Postnord Danmark
8:53
10. dk
ALMINDSø Rune
ColoQuick CULT
9:15
11. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Bora-Argon 18
10:04
12. dk
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
Team Postnord Danmark
-
13. dk
TOUDAL Emil
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
11:34
14. dk
WESTERGAARD Mathias
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
15:16
15. be
FARAZIJN Maxime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
15:59
16. dk
LISSON Christoffer
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
17:53
17. sk
BAšKA Erik
Tinkoff
18:50
18. be
DE GENDT Aime
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
19:13
19. dk
VINGEGAARD Jonas
ColoQuick CULT
21:42
20. dk
EG Niklas
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
21:49
21. dk
ASGREEN Kasper
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
23:09
22. dk
LUND Christian Nyvang
ColoQuick CULT
26:49
23. dk
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
29:09
24. dk
JEPPESEN Andreas Hyldgaard
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
30:23
25. dk
GREGAARD WILSLY Jonas
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
30:40
26. dk
CARBEL SVENDGAARD Michael
Stölting Service Group
31:25
27. gb
BAYLIS Tom
One Pro Cycling
36:26
28. dk
WALLIN Rasmus Bogh
Team Postnord Danmark
36:27

Teams Classification

1.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
38:12:39
2.
Bora-Argon 18
0:13
3.
Astana Pro Team
0:28
4.
Tinkoff
0:30
5.
Stölting Service Group
0:40
6.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:04
7.
Bardiani - CSF
1:22
8.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:36
9.
Riwal Platform Cycling Team
2:07
10.
Virtu Pro Veloconcept
3:41
11.
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
6:45
12.
Team Postnord Danmark
9:57
13.
One Pro Cycling
11:48
14.
ColoQuick CULT
13:47
15.
Team Almeborg-Bornholm
18:08
16.
Team Novo Nordisk
1:02:26