RideLondon Classic

: London > London

Sunday 31st July (2016)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 202.3km

1. be
BOONEN Tom
Etixx - Quick Step
04:43:55
2. au
RENSHAW Mark
Dimension Data
-
3. au
MATTHEWS Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
4. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Soudal
-
5. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
6. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
7. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
8. gb
HORTON Tobyn
Madison Genesis
-
9. au
VON HOFF Steele
One Pro Cycling
-
10. gb
MCNALLY Mark
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
11. nl
KREDER Michel
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
12. nl
WIPPERT Wouter
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
13. gb
LAWLESS Christopher
JLT Condor
-
14. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
15. ch
PAGE Dylan
Team Roth
-
16. be
SEYNAEVE Lander
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
17. gb
KELLY Jake
Team Wiggins
-
18. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
19. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
20. es
BENITO DIEZ Miguel Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
21. gb
LOWE Samuel
Team Wiggins
-
22. nl
KERKHOF Tim
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
23. nl
BOVENHUIS Jasper
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
24. gb
MCEVOY Jonathan
NFTO
-
25. nl
DUIJN Huub
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
26. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
27. gb
DOWNING Russell
JLT Condor
-
28. fr
BLAIN Alexandre
Madison Genesis
-
29. be
VAN MEIRHAEGHE Jef
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
30. es
MORENO Adria
Team Raleigh GAC
-
31. fr
KNEISKY Morgan
Team Raleigh GAC
-
32. es
RUBIO HERNANDEZ Diego
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
33. it
CHIRICO Luca
Bardiani - CSF
-
34. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
-
35. gb
LAMPIER Steven
JLT Condor
-
36. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
37. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
38. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
39. gb
PULLAR Jack
Pedal Heaven Race Team
-
40. gb
BRADBURY Edmund
NFTO
-
41. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
42. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Etixx - Quick Step
-
43. be
MEURISSE Xandro
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
44. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
45. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
46. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
47. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
48. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
Dimension Data
-
49. gb
THOMPSON Michael
Team Wiggins
-
50. nz
BEVIN Patrick
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
51. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
52. nl
DE MAAR Marc
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
53. ie
MULLEN Ryan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
54. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
55. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
56. es
IRISARRI RINCON Jon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
57. gb
SCOTT Jacob
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
58. gb
MOSES Thomas
JLT Condor
-
59. gb
HARRISON Samuel
Team Wiggins
-
60. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
61. au
HAYMAN Mathew
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
62. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
63. gb
SLATER Alistair
JLT Condor
0:16
64. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
65. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
66. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:19
67. nl
HONIG Reinier
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
0:20
68. us
FARRAR Tyler
Dimension Data
-
69. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Madison Genesis
-
70. de
THURAU Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
71. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Etixx - Quick Step
0:24
72. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Lotto Soudal
0:28
73. gb
STEWART Thomas
Madison Genesis
0:40
74. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Great Britain
0:50
75. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
0:55
76. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:02
77. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
1:51
78. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
2:37
79. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
BMC Racing Team
3:33
80. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
81. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
3:46
82. za
DOUGALL Nick
Dimension Data
3:54
83. nz
BEWLEY Sam
ORICA-BikeExchange
4:35
84. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
85. au
DOCKER Mitchell
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
86. au
HOWSON Damien
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
87. gb
HOLMES Matthew
Madison Genesis
-
88. ie
DUNNE Conor
JLT Condor
-
89. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6:56
90. es
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
8:46
91. gb
LATHAM Christopher
Team Wiggins
-
92. gb
BIBBY Ian
NFTO
10:54
93. es
MORA Sebastián
Team Raleigh GAC
13:02
94. gb
GARDIAS Dexter
Pedal Heaven Race Team
13:53
95. gb
HUNT Joshua
One Pro Cycling
15:32
96. be
HELVEN Sander
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
17:10
97. gb
STEDMAN Max
Pedal Heaven Race Team
19:15
98. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
19:59
99. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
20:42
100. ch
JAUN Lukas
Team Roth
-
101. gb
ROACH Steven
Team Raleigh GAC
-
102. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Team Sky
-
103. gb
FOX Will
Pedal Heaven Race Team
-
104. gb
GULLEN James
Pedal Heaven Race Team
-
105. ar
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
Team Roth
-
106. it
D\' URBANO Marco
Team Roth
-
107. ie
SHAW Damien
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. be
WASTYN Emiel
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. nl
REUS Kai
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
-
DNF. es
TORRES BARCELO Albert
Team Raleigh GAC
-
DNF. gb
OLIPHANT Evan
Team Raleigh GAC
-
DNF. be
DE KETELE Kenny
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. be
POLS Ruben
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. gb
TENNANT Andrew
Team Wiggins
-
DNF. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. nz
SCHREURS Hamish
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. pl
BERNAS Pawel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
Dimension Data
-
DNF. be
DEHAES Kenny
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. rw
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
Rwanda
-
DNF. rw
ARERUYA Joseph
Rwanda
-
DNF. rw
UWIZEYE Jean Claude
Rwanda
-
DNF. rw
MUGISHA Samuel
Rwanda
-
DNF. gb
GIBSON Matthew
Great Britain
-
DNF. gb
WOOD Oliver
Great Britain
-
DNF. gb
FIELD Ian
Great Britain
-
DNF. au
KENT-SPARK Oliver
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Roth
-
DNF. ch
MARGUET Tristan
Team Roth
-
DNF. gb
LEWIS Gruffudd
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. be
FRISON Frederik
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. es
SAEZ Héctor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. es
AZKARATE Iker
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. nz
BAUER Jack
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
APPLEBY Dale
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
STONES Liam
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
LLOYD Rhys
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
BLYTHE Adam
Great Britain
-
DNF. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Great Britain
-
DNF. gb
PATON Alex
Pedal Heaven Race Team
-
NQ. ie
MCCONVEY Connor
An Post - Chain Reaction
-