Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec

. it PELLIZOTTI Franco
. it TALIANI Alessio
. md TVETCOV Serghei
. it VIGANO Davide
. it GAVAZZI Francesco
. BERNAL Egan Arley

Bulgaria

. bg CHOLAKOV Stanimir
. bg HRISTOV Stefan Koychev
. bg GEORGIEV Georgi
. bg ALEXIEV Alexander
. bg MIHAILOV Mihail
. bg FURLANSKI Velizar

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

. bg MIHAYLOV Nikolay
. it REBELLIN Davide
. pl KUREK Adrian
. cz CERNY Josef

Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling

. de SCHUMACHER Stefan
. na DROBISCH Till
. de NOWAK Florian
. de SCHULZE Julian
. de MANDRYSCH John
. de FUßNEGGER Moritz

ColoQuick CULT

. dk HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
. no WILMANN Frederik
. dk RASMUSSEN Alex
. se LARSSON Gustav Erik
. dk VORRE LOURING Aske
. dk ALMINDSø Rune

Cycling Academy Team

. pl PIASKOWY Emanuel
. si PAVLIC Marko
. us BUTLER Chris
. na CRAVEN Dan
. il GOLDSTEIN Roy
. il GUY Gabay

d'Amico - Bottecchia

. it TOMMASSINI Fabio
. it BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
. it CHINELLO Fabio
. it TIZZA Marco
. it PARRINELLO Antonio
. it CIAVATTA Paolo

Dukla Banska Bystrica

. sk MAHDAR Martin
. sk PALCAK Jozef
. sk KOVáC Maros
. sk TYBOR Patrik
. sk HARING Martin
. sk HARAG Tomáš

GM Europa Ovini

. it PACCHIARDO Davide
. it RUSCETTA Andrea
. ru BALYKIN Ivan
. it FORTIN Filippo
. it DI SANTE Antonio
. MARQUES ROMERO José

Nippo - Vini Fantini

. it STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
. it FILOSI Iuri
. it ZILIOLI Gianfranco
. ro GROSU Eduard Michael
. jp KOISHI Yuma
. it NIBALI Antonio

One Pro Cycling

. dk EBSEN John
. au VON HOFF Steele
. gb HOUSE Kristian
. gb HANDLEY Richard
. nz MCCORMICK Hayden
. gb HARPER George

Parkhotel Valkenburg CT

. nl BECKERINGH Derk Abel
. nl HOEKSTRA Jochem
. nl SCHULTING Peter
. nl BAKKER Dennis
. nl VAN BEUSICHEM Thijs
. nl BLOKKER Joris

Romania

. ro DOBRE Vlad-nicolae
. ro BARBU Leonard
. TESCAN Dorin
. DASCALU Vlad

Stradalli - Bike Aid

. de HOLLER Nikodemus
. er MENGSTAB Meron Amanuel
. de SCHAFER Timo
. tz LAIZER Richard
. fr GARCIA Damien
. er GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis

Team Differdange - Losch

. it TINTORI Devid
. lv DAKTERIS Janis
. lu THILL Tom
. be DEWORTELAER Serge
. hu LOVASSY Krisztian
. es REGUERO Gabriel

Team Ringeriks - Kraft

. no KøRNER Max Emil
. no FLOTTEN Audun Brekke
. no HAFSäS Marius Andre
. no JENSEN Christer
. no KLEIVEN Njål
. no WAERSTED Syver

Team Soigneur - Copenhagen Pro Cycling

. dk HOBERG Morten
. dk HEMMINGSEN Stig
. dk JAEGER Michael
. dk WALLIN Rasmus Bogh
. dk LINDQUIST Christian Ingemann
. dk SIGGARD Soren Malling

Tusnad Cycling Team

. ro CRISTA Daniel
. ro NOVAK Carol Eduard
. SEBESTYEN Szabolcs
. ar RAMOS Rubén
. ro BARBU Nicola Andrei
. bg DIMA Emil

Unieuro Wilier

. it TURRIN Alex
. it MALAGUTI Alessandro
. it FINETTO Mauro
. it MALUCELLI Matteo
. it CARBONI Giovanni
. it TECCHIO Marco