Go to:  Stage 1 (TTT)  Stage 2 

Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich

Stage 2

: Kontich > Kontich

Saturday 9th July (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 129.9km


Stage Result

1. mx
VILLALOBOS Hernan Luis
02:58:02
2. nl
HOOLE Daan
0:24
3. be
VAN MOER Brent
-
4. nl
VERBOOM Minne
0:52
5. nl
OREEL Lars
1:08
6. nl
PASTOOR Gerco
-
7. us
NSEK Imeh
-
8. be
VAN DEN BERGH Tuur
-
9. gb
BULLEY Lewis
-
10. gb
MARTIN Grant
-
11. us
LY Mathew
-
12. be
DELBAEN Michael
-
13. nl
LAGENDIJK Jesse
-
14. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
-
15. nl
NABERMAN Tim
-
16. be
DRIESEN Jarne
-
17. be
GOEMAN Andreas
-
18. us
HERRERA David
-
19. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
-
20. be
HERREGODTS Rune
-

General Classification

1. mx
VILLALOBOS Hernan Luis
03:19:41
2. be
VAN MOER Brent
0:10
3. nl
HOOLE Daan
0:13
4. nl
OREEL Lars
1:03
5. nl
VERBOOM Minne
1:04
6. be
HERREGODTS Rune
-
7. us
NSEK Imeh
1:18
8. us
LY Mathew
1:21
9. nl
LAGENDIJK Jesse
1:33
10. nl
PASTOOR Gerco
1:36
11. be
DRIESEN Jarne
1:47
12. be
GOEMAN Andreas
1:49
13. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
1:52
14. nl
KLOESE Justin
2:05
15. nl
TULNER Rens
2:06
16. nl
ZIJLAARD Maikel
-
17. be
AMELINCKX Stef
2:09
18. nl
EEKHOFF Nils
2:10
19. nl
WITTENBERG Wim
-
20. nl
NABERMAN Tim
-

Mountains Classification

1. be
LEFEBER Mathias
00:00:00
2. be
VAN MOER Brent
-
3. us
NSEK Imeh
-

Points Classification

1. mx
VILLALOBOS Hernan Luis
00:00:00
2. nl
HOOLE Daan
-
3. be
VAN MOER Brent
-
4. nl
VERBOOM Minne
-
5. nl
OREEL Lars
-
6. nl
PASTOOR Gerco
-
7. us
NSEK Imeh
-
8. be
VAN DEN BERGH Tuur
-
9. gb
BULLEY Lewis
-
10. gb
MARTIN Grant
-
11. us
LY Mathew
-
12. be
DELBAEN Michael
-
13. nl
LAGENDIJK Jesse
-
14. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
-
15. nl
NABERMAN Tim
-
16. be
DRIESEN Jarne
-
17. be
GOEMAN Andreas
-
18. us
HERRERA David
-
19. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
-
20. be
HERREGODTS Rune
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
HOOLE Daan
03:19:54
2. nl
OREEL Lars
0:50
3. nl
VERBOOM Minne
0:51
4. be
GOEMAN Andreas
1:36
5. nl
ZIJLAARD Maikel
1:53
6. nl
WITTENBERG Wim
1:57
7. nl
NABERMAN Tim
-
8. nl
KAAK Riss
-
9. be
VAN DEN BERGH Tuur
2:07
10. nl
VAN ROSSEM Freek
2:08
11. lu
VODICKA Camden
2:11
12. gb
TILLETT Samuel
2:17
13. be
BEKAERT Yentl
2:39
14. nl
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
2:42
15. de
GRABOWSKY Joe
2:44
16. gb
TILLETT James
2:48
17. ee
MAIDRE Oskar
2:56
18. tr
ORENCIK Ahmet
2:58
19. nl
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
3:00
20. nl
VAN ESCH Jarno
-

Teams Classification

1.
Lux Stradling
09:18:14
2.
Van Moer Group
0:07
3.
Rwc Ahoy
2:12