Sint-Martinusprijs Kontich

Stage 3 (ITT)

: Waarloos > Waarloos

Sunday 10th July (2016)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 11.7km


Stage Result

1. be
VAN MOER Brent
00:14:41
2. nl
TULNER Rens
0:07
3. mx
VILLALOBOS Hernan Luis
0:13
4. nl
HOOLE Daan
0:16
5. nl
PAAUWE Joris
-
6. nl
OREEL Lars
0:17
7. be
HERREGODTS Rune
0:22
8. nl
SMIT Chiel
0:23
9. nl
VAN DEEST Martijn
0:25
10. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
0:28
11. nl
MEEUWISSE Melle
0:32
12. nl
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
0:36
13. be
GOEMAN Andreas
0:37
14. be
PEMEN Diederik
0:38
15. nl
VERBOOM Minne
0:40
16. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
-
17. nl
NABERMAN Tim
0:41
18. nl
KOOTSTRA Michael
0:42
19. be
VAN DEN BERGH Tuur
-
20. nl
BOELE Niels
-

General Classification

1. be
VAN MOER Brent
03:34:32
2. mx
VILLALOBOS Hernan Luis
0:03
3. nl
HOOLE Daan
0:19
4. nl
OREEL Lars
1:10
5. be
HERREGODTS Rune
1:16
6. nl
VERBOOM Minne
1:34
7. us
NSEK Imeh
1:54
8. nl
TULNER Rens
2:03
9. nl
PASTOOR Gerco
2:12
10. nl
PAAUWE Joris
2:16
11. be
GOEMAN Andreas
-
12. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
2:22
13. be
DRIESEN Jarne
2:24
14. us
LY Mathew
2:31
15. nl
LAGENDIJK Jesse
2:34
16. nl
VAN DEN DOOL Jens
2:39
17. nl
NABERMAN Tim
2:41
18. nl
ZIJLAARD Maikel
2:48
19. nl
WITTENBERG Wim
2:49
20. nl
KLOESE Justin
2:50

Mountains Classification

1. be
LEFEBER Mathias
00:00:00
2. be
VAN MOER Brent
-
3. us
NSEK Imeh
-

Points Classification

1. be
VAN MOER Brent
00:00:00
2. mx
VILLALOBOS Hernan Luis
-
3. nl
HOOLE Daan
-
4. nl
OREEL Lars
-
5. nl
TULNER Rens
-
6. nl
VERBOOM Minne
-
7. nl
PAAUWE Joris
-
8. be
HERREGODTS Rune
-
9. nl
PASTOOR Gerco
-
10. be
VAN DEN BERGH Tuur
-
11. us
NSEK Imeh
-
12. nl
SMIT Chiel
-
13. gb
QUARTERMAN Charlie
-
14. be
GOEMAN Andreas
-
15. nl
RUIJMGAARD Yentl
-
16. nl
VAN DEEST Martijn
-
17. gb
BULLEY Lewis
-
18. gb
MARTIN Grant
-
19. us
LY Mathew
-
20. nl
NABERMAN Tim
-

Youth Classification

1. nl
HOOLE Daan
03:34:51
2. nl
OREEL Lars
0:51
3. nl
VERBOOM Minne
1:15
4. be
GOEMAN Andreas
1:57
5. nl
NABERMAN Tim
2:22
6. nl
ZIJLAARD Maikel
2:29
7. nl
WITTENBERG Wim
2:30
8. be
VAN DEN BERGH Tuur
2:33
9. nl
KAAK Riss
2:52
10. gb
TILLETT Samuel
2:58
11. nl
VAN ROSSEM Freek
3:11
12. lu
VODICKA Camden
3:12
13. be
BEKAERT Yentl
3:23
14. gb
TILLETT James
3:34
15. nl
VAN DEN BERG Carlo
3:37
16. fi
JUNTUNEN Antti-jussi
3:49
17. de
GRABOWSKY Joe
3:58
18. nl
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
4:07
19. nl
WARNIER Timo
4:09
20. ee
MAIDRE Oskar
4:10

Teams Classification

1.
Van Moer Group
10:03:03
2.
Lux Stradling
1:30
3.
Rwc Ahoy
2:31