Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe

Stage 1

: Pointe a Pitre > Petit Canal

Saturday 30th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 163km


Stage Result

1. fr
RAMOTHE Cédric
03:41:46
2. fr
CHANCRIN Camille
0:07
3. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
0:09
4. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
0:13
5. fr
PIERRAT Julien
-
6. fr
JUNON Daniel
-
7. us
KLINE Shane
Rally Cycling
-
8. fr
LA ROCHELLE Steeve
-
9. fr
BONDOT William
-
10. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
-
11. de
BRüCK Victor
-
12. fr
DURO Kélian
-
13. fr
BRAVARD Antoine
-
14. fr
JORDAN Nacto
-
15. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
-
16. fr
DORVILLIUS Andy
-
17. us
SELANDER Bjorn
Rally Cycling
-
18. fr
DABRION Rogan
-
19. fr
BUTTNER Simon
-
20. fr
EUSTACHE Cédric
-

General Classification

1. us
ANTHONY Jesse
Rally Cycling
03:44:22
2. fr
LUTIN Larry
0:02
3. fr
PERRAN Joastian
0:03
4. fr
CHANCRIN Camille
-
5. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
0:04
6. fr
GERAN Ronald
0:05
7. us
KLINE Shane
Rally Cycling
-
8. fr
DORVILLIUS Andy
-
9. fr
RAMOTHE Cédric
-
10. fr
JORDAN Nacto
0:06
11. fr
STANIS Mickaël
0:07
12. fr
MONIER Damien
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-
13. fr
JUDITH Marvin
-
14. fr
BUTTNER Simon
-
15. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
-
16. fr
LANCLUME Jules
0:08
17. fr
CARENE Boris
-
18. ve
CHACON Jose
-
19. fr
BONDOT William
-
20. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
-

Mountains Classification

1. es
MARQUEZ RAIGON Rafael
Inteja-MMR Dominican Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. fr
POULIZAC Ronan
-
3. de
DISTEL Yannic
-
4. fr
LEBAS Thomas
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. fr
RAMOTHE Cédric
00:00:00
2. fr
CHANCRIN Camille
-
3. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
-
4. fr
SYLVESTRE Yolan
-
5. fr
PIERRAT Julien
-
6. fr
JUNON Daniel
-
7. us
KLINE Shane
Rally Cycling
-
8. fr
LA ROCHELLE Steeve
-
9. fr
BONDOT William
-
10. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
-
11. de
BRüCK Victor
-
12. fr
DURO Kélian
-
13. fr
BRAVARD Antoine
-
14. fr
JORDAN Nacto
-
15. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
-

Youth Classification

1. fr
ROUSSEAU Jayson
03:41:55
2. fr
GERAN Ronald
0:04
3. us
KLINE Shane
Rally Cycling
-
4. fr
STANIS Mickaël
-
5. fr
JUDITH Marvin
-
6. fr
PRUNEAU Jordy
-
7. de
OBERSTEINER Florian
-
8. fr
LOUISOR Alrick
-
9. fr
LAVIOLETTE Loïc
-
10. fr
LOCATIN Cédric Yannis
-
11. de
BRüCK Victor
-
12. fr
CADET Eddy
-
13. fr
BRAVARD Antoine
-
14. fr
DAMASE Jean-louis
-
15. fr
CIDOLIT Yannis
-
16. fr
SUARES Gilles
-
17. fr
DELOUMEAUX Shelsy
-
18. fr
LEOGANE Feliscyo
-
19. fr
ALIDOR Vivien
-
20. fr
NEMORIN Neddhym
0:14

Teams Classification

1.
Rally Cycling
11:13:10
2.
Uni Sport Lamentinois
0:10
3.
Velo Club Saintannais
0:13