Tour de Bretagne Feminin

Final Classification

Sunday 17th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
10:13:43
2. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:53
3. gb
ROSE Claire
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
1:00
4. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
1:02
5. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:24
6. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
1:41
7. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
1:46
8. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:53
9. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
1:56
10. gb
COBB Alice
1:57
11. fr
LABOUS Juliette
2:00
12. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:01
13. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
2:04
14. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:07
15. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
2:08
16. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
2:09
17. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:12
18. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
2:13
19. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
2:14
20. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:19
21. us
OSSOLA Irena
2:25
22. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
2:26
23. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
2:32
24. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
2:34
25. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
2:37
26. pt
REIS Daniela
2:38
27. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
-
28. be
CANT Sanne
2:39
29. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:45
30. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
2:49
31. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
Drops Cycling Team
2:50
32. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:51
33. nl
DE VRIES Simone
2:54
34. ca
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique
3:05
35. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
3:11
36. fr
QUINIOU Marine
3:12
37. gb
STOREY Sarah
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
3:14
38. gb
SHAW Lucy
Drops Cycling Team
3:18
39. fr
ALLIN Pauline
3:19
40. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
3:21
41. fr
RIMASSON Gabrielle
3:25
42. fr
SACHET Iris
3:34
43. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
3:35
44. gb
HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
3:42
45. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
4:05
46. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
4:10
47. fr
EUSTACHE Esther
4:22
48. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
4:39
49. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
4:47
50. et
BEKELE Eden
4:48
51. ca
RASMUSSEN Sarah-anne
5:24
52. nl
OTTEN Vera
8:32
53. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
-
54. nl
PELLIKAAN Nynke
8:53
55. fr
ALMEIDA Sophie
9:00
56. nl
TIESSENS Ivana
9:30
57. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
9:51
58. fr
COSTON Morgane
12:04
59. ca
PROVOST Adriane
12:18
60. fr
LE HUITOUZE Fanny
12:49
61. fr
LE FOURN Aodez
13:08
62. nl
CLERX Nicole
13:30
63. fr
CADOL Margaux
13:40
64. nl
KOSTER Paulien
13:53
65. fr
MIDELET Alphanie
13:55
66. fr
GASCON Audrey
14:59
67. gb
COLEMAN Sophie
Drops Cycling Team
15:26
68. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
17:24
69. fr
CEYSSAT Loriane
21:41
70. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
28:42
71. ie
CREAMER Lauren
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
36:16
72. nl
LISSENBERG Daniëlle
36:17
73. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
42:11
74. es
LLABRES Elisabet
Lointek
49:35
75. fr
BIANCOLIN Audrey
1:33:26
76. za
TSHOKO Zanele
1:42:27

Mountains Classification

1. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
00:00:00
2. gb
STOREY Sarah
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
3. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
4. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
5. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
6. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
7. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
9. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
10. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
Drops Cycling Team
-
11. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
-
12. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
13. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
-
14. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
15. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
16. fr
LABOUS Juliette
-
17. gb
COBB Alice
-

Points Classification

1. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
00:00:00
2. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
3. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
4. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
5. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
6. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
7. gb
ROSE Claire
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
8. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
-
10. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
11. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
12. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
13. us
OSSOLA Irena
-
14. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
15. gb
STOREY Sarah
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
16. be
CANT Sanne
-
17. fr
SACHET Iris
-
18. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
19. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
20. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
Drops Cycling Team
-
21. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
22. gb
HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
23. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
24. pt
REIS Daniela
-
25. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
-
26. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
27. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
28. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
-
29. gb
SHAW Lucy
Drops Cycling Team
-
30. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
31. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
-
32. fr
RIMASSON Gabrielle
-

Youth Classification

1. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
10:13:43
2. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:24
3. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
1:41
4. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
1:46
5. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:53
6. gb
COBB Alice
1:57
7. fr
LABOUS Juliette
2:00
8. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:07
9. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
2:08
10. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
2:09
11. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:12
12. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
2:13
13. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
2:14
14. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:19
15. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
2:26
16. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
2:32
17. pt
REIS Daniela
2:38
18. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
-
19. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:45
20. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
2:49
21. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:51
22. nl
DE VRIES Simone
2:54
23. ca
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique
3:05
24. fr
QUINIOU Marine
3:12
25. gb
SHAW Lucy
Drops Cycling Team
3:18
26. fr
ALLIN Pauline
3:19
27. fr
RIMASSON Gabrielle
3:25
28. fr
SACHET Iris
3:34
29. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
3:35
30. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
4:10
31. fr
EUSTACHE Esther
4:22
32. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
4:39
33. et
BEKELE Eden
4:48
34. ca
RASMUSSEN Sarah-anne
5:24
35. nl
OTTEN Vera
8:32
36. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
-
37. nl
PELLIKAAN Nynke
8:53
38. fr
ALMEIDA Sophie
9:00
39. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
9:51
40. ca
PROVOST Adriane
12:18
41. fr
LE HUITOUZE Fanny
12:49
42. fr
CADOL Margaux
13:40
43. nl
KOSTER Paulien
13:53
44. fr
MIDELET Alphanie
13:55
45. fr
GASCON Audrey
14:59
46. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
17:24
47. fr
CEYSSAT Loriane
21:41
48. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
28:42
49. ie
CREAMER Lauren
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
36:16
50. es
LLABRES Elisabet
Lointek
49:35
51. fr
BIANCOLIN Audrey
1:33:26
52. za
TSHOKO Zanele
1:42:27