Tour de Bretagne Feminin

Stage 3

: Saint Goueno > Pledran

Saturday 16th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 117.6km


Stage Result

1. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
03:07:22
2. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
3. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
4. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
-
5. be
CANT Sanne
-
6. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
7. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
9. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
10. fr
SACHET Iris
-
11. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
12. pt
REIS Daniela
-
13. gb
ROSE Claire
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
14. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
15. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
16. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
17. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
18. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
19. us
OSSOLA Irena
-
20. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
-
21. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
22. fr
LABOUS Juliette
-
23. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
-
24. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
-
25. et
BEYENE Tsega
-
26. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
27. fr
RIMASSON Gabrielle
-
28. fr
QUINIOU Marine
-
29. gb
SHAW Lucy
Drops Cycling Team
-
30. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
-
31. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
-
32. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
33. nl
DE VRIES Simone
-
34. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
-
35. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
-
36. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
-
37. gb
HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
38. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
-
39. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
Drops Cycling Team
-
40. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
-
41. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
-
42. fr
FENART Ophelie
-
43. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
-
44. fr
ALLIN Pauline
-
45. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
46. fr
CEYSSAT Loriane
-
47. nl
PELLIKAAN Nynke
-
48. fr
EUSTACHE Esther
-
49. nl
OTTEN Vera
-
50. fr
ALMEIDA Sophie
-
51. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
-
52. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
-
53. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
54. nl
KOSTER Paulien
-
55. ca
PROVOST Adriane
-
56. fr
LE HUITOUZE Fanny
-
57. fr
LE FOURN Aodez
-
58. nl
CLERX Nicole
-
59. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
60. gb
STOREY Sarah
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
61. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
62. ca
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique
-
63. fr
MIDELET Alphanie
-
64. fr
COSTON Morgane
-
65. fr
GASCON Audrey
-
66. gb
COBB Alice
-
67. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
-
68. fr
CADOL Margaux
-
69. nl
TIESSENS Ivana
1:54
70. ie
CREAMER Lauren
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
2:07
71. ca
RASMUSSEN Sarah-anne
2:15
72. et
BEKELE Eden
0:00
73. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
2:32
74. us
WETZEL Stephanie
3:10
75. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
-
76. gb
COLEMAN Sophie
Drops Cycling Team
3:31
77. au
MOERIG Nicole
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
0:00
78. fr
GUEDON Mélanie
3:44
79. nl
LISSENBERG Daniëlle
14:11
80. es
RIPOLL Teresa
Lointek
15:14
81. es
LLABRES Elisabet
Lointek
16:13
82. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
30:20
83. za
TSHOKO Zanele
34:44
84. nl
MEIJERING Mareille
-
85. fr
DELBOVE Noëline
39:57
86. fr
GERARD Hélène
-
87. fr
COURAULT Joy
41:18
88. fr
BIANCOLIN Audrey
45:50
DNF. kr
NA Ahreum
-
DNF. fr
FAVRE Mathilde
-
DNF. es
FELIX Empar
Lointek
-
DNF. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
DNF. fr
GAMBIER Kelly
-
DNF. fr
JAMONEAU Steffi
-

General Classification

1. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
07:07:51
2. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:51
3. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
1:00
4. gb
ROSE Claire
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
1:03
5. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:28
6. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
1:39
7. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
1:44
8. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:51
9. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
1:54
10. gb
COBB Alice
1:55
11. fr
LABOUS Juliette
1:58
12. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
2:02
13. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:05
14. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:06
15. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
2:07
16. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:10
17. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
2:11
18. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
2:12
19. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
2:16
20. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:17
21. us
OSSOLA Irena
2:23
22. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
2:24
23. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
2:30
24. nl
VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
2:32
25. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
2:35
26. pt
REIS Daniela
2:36
27. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
-
28. be
CANT Sanne
2:37
29. gb
STOREY Sarah
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
2:38
30. au
MOERIG Nicole
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
2:39
31. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:45
32. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
2:47
33. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
Drops Cycling Team
2:48
34. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:49
35. nl
DE VRIES Simone
2:52
36. ca
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique
3:03
37. ch
HENZELIN Lise-marie
3:09
38. fr
QUINIOU Marine
3:10
39. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
3:11
40. gb
SHAW Lucy
Drops Cycling Team
3:16
41. fr
ALLIN Pauline
3:17
42. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
3:19
43. fr
COSTON Morgane
3:21
44. fr
RIMASSON Gabrielle
3:23
45. fr
FENART Ophelie
3:24
46. fr
SACHET Iris
3:32
47. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
3:33
48. ca
PROVOST Adriane
3:35
49. gb
HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
3:40
50. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Astana Women's Team
4:03
51. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
4:08
52. fr
EUSTACHE Esther
4:20
53. fr
CEYSSAT Loriane
-
54. fr
LE FOURN Aodez
4:25
55. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
4:37
56. fr
CHAZAL Astrid
4:45
57. et
BEKELE Eden
4:46
58. ca
RASMUSSEN Sarah-anne
5:22
59. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
5:51
60. us
WETZEL Stephanie
6:22
61. et
BEYENE Tsega
6:37
62. fr
GUEDON Mélanie
7:58
63. us
ALLEN Bethany
Inpa - Bianchi
8:10
64. nl
OTTEN Vera
8:30
65. nl
PELLIKAAN Nynke
8:51
66. fr
ALMEIDA Sophie
8:58
67. nl
TIESSENS Ivana
9:28
68. fr
LE HUITOUZE Fanny
12:47
69. nl
CLERX Nicole
13:28
70. fr
CADOL Margaux
13:38
71. nl
KOSTER Paulien
13:51
72. fr
MIDELET Alphanie
13:53
73. gb
COLEMAN Sophie
Drops Cycling Team
14:29
74. fr
GASCON Audrey
14:57
75. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
17:22
76. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
26:25
77. nl
LISSENBERG Daniëlle
27:34
78. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
28:40
79. es
LLABRES Elisabet
Lointek
32:14
80. ie
CREAMER Lauren
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
32:47
81. nl
LUBBINGE Leonie
42:09
82. fr
DELBOVE Noëline
44:21
83. nl
MEIJERING Mareille
48:56
84. es
RIPOLL Teresa
Lointek
49:35
85. fr
BIANCOLIN Audrey
1:02:50
86. fr
COURAULT Joy
1:03:01
87. za
TSHOKO Zanele
1:03:49
88. fr
GERARD Hélène
1:13:03

Points Classification

1. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
00:00:00
2. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
3. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
-
4. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
-
5. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
-
6. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
-
7. fr
JEULAND-TRANCHANT Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
9. be
DOM Annelies
Lensworld - Zannata
-
10. us
OSSOLA Irena
-
11. gb
STOREY Sarah
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
12. gb
ROSE Claire
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
13. be
CANT Sanne
-
14. fr
SACHET Iris
-
15. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
-
16. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Bepink
-
17. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
18. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
19. gb
HARRIS Elizabeth-Jane
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
-
20. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
-
21. pt
REIS Daniela
-
22. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
23. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
24. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
-
25. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
-
26. us
WETZEL Stephanie
-
27. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
-
28. fr
RIMASSON Gabrielle
-

Youth Classification

1. cu
SIERRA CAñADILLA Arlenis
07:07:51
2. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:28
3. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
Bepink
1:39
4. it
VIECELI Lara
Inpa - Bianchi
1:44
5. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Inpa - Bianchi
1:51
6. gb
COBB Alice
1:55
7. fr
LABOUS Juliette
1:58
8. ro
COVRIG Ana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:06
9. gb
GARNER Grace
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
2:07
10. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:10
11. fr
SICOT Marion
Servetto Footon
2:11
12. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
2:12
13. it
SANGUINETI Ilaria
Bepink
2:16
14. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:17
15. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
2:24
16. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Bepink
2:30
17. pt
REIS Daniela
2:36
18. fr
GROSSETETE Maelle
-
19. fr
DEMAY Coralie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:45
20. gb
PAYTON Hannah
Drops Cycling Team
2:47
21. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:49
22. nl
DE VRIES Simone
2:52
23. ca
LAROSE-GINGRAS Frédérique
3:03
24. fr
QUINIOU Marine
3:10
25. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
3:11
26. gb
SHAW Lucy
Drops Cycling Team
3:16
27. fr
ALLIN Pauline
3:17
28. fr
RIMASSON Gabrielle
3:23
29. fr
FENART Ophelie
3:24
30. fr
SACHET Iris
3:32
31. it
FRAIEGARI Giorgia
Bepink
3:33
32. ca
PROVOST Adriane
3:35
33. es
MARTINEZ Cristina
Lointek
4:08
34. fr
EUSTACHE Esther
4:20
35. fr
CEYSSAT Loriane
-
36. it
PAVIN Michela
Inpa - Bianchi
4:37
37. et
BEKELE Eden
4:46
38. ca
RASMUSSEN Sarah-anne
5:22
39. mx
SANTOYO PEREZ Brenda Andrea
5:51
40. et
BEYENE Tsega
6:37
41. fr
GUEDON Mélanie
7:58
42. nl
OTTEN Vera
8:30
43. nl
PELLIKAAN Nynke
8:51
44. fr
ALMEIDA Sophie
8:58
45. fr
LE HUITOUZE Fanny
12:47
46. fr
CADOL Margaux
13:38
47. nl
KOSTER Paulien
13:51
48. fr
MIDELET Alphanie
13:53
49. fr
GASCON Audrey
14:57
50. fr
SOUYRIS Manon
17:22
51. it
NANNI Giulia
Bepink
26:25
52. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
Drops Cycling Team
28:40
53. es
LLABRES Elisabet
Lointek
32:14
54. ie
CREAMER Lauren
Podium Ambition Pro Cycling p/b Club la Santa
32:47
55. fr
DELBOVE Noëline
44:21
56. nl
MEIJERING Mareille
48:56
57. es
RIPOLL Teresa
Lointek
49:35
58. fr
BIANCOLIN Audrey
1:02:50
59. za
TSHOKO Zanele
1:03:49
60. fr
GERARD Hélène
1:13:03