Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska

Final Classification

Sunday 10th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
10:57:11
2. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
0:23
3. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
0:28
4. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
5. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
1:04
6. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
1:19
7. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
1:20
8. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:43
9. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
1:46
10. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
1:47
11. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
1:58
12. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
1:59
13. ch
STIENEN Jutta
2:03
14. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
15. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
2:06
16. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
2:13
17. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
2:18
18. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:27
19. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
2:44
20. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:49
21. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
2:51
22. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
2:55
23. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
2:58
24. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:00
25. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
3:02
26. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
3:06
27. nl
HOEKE Geerte
3:08
28. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
3:16
29. pl
LACH Marta
3:19
30. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
3:20
31. pl
NERLO Aurela
3:26
32. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
33. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
3:29
34. nl
GORTER Laura
3:36
35. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
36. au
MULLENS Peta
3:38
37. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
3:40
38. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
3:41
39. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:44
40. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
3:48
41. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
3:52
42. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
4:07
43. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
4:15
44. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
4:17
45. be
VAN LOY Ellen
4:28
46. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:39
47. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
4:41
48. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
4:46
49. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
4:48
50. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
5:00
51. no
AALERUD Katrine
5:02
52. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
5:08
53. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
5:21
54. au
CROOKS Jenelle
6:19
55. de
STOCK Gudrun
6:47
56. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
7:04
57. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
12:16
58. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
12:33
59. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
12:41
60. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
13:03
61. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
13:38
62. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
14:28
63. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
14:35
64. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
15:16
65. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
15:17
66. na
ADRIAN Vera
15:20
67. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
15:47
68. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
15:52
69. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
15:56
70. us
MANESS Payten
16:09
71. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
16:23
72. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
16:44
73. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
16:54
74. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
17:32
75. ch
WEISS Sandra
17:49
76. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
18:01
77. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
18:10
78. ch
WEISS Martina
18:15
79. us
FOX Samantha
18:59
80. de
GASS Daniela
19:09
81. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
19:11
82. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
19:18
83. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
19:23
84. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
19:28
85. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
19:30
86. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
87. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
19:56
88. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
20:01
89. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
20:09
90. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
21:15
91. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
22:26
92. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
23:54
93. no
MOE Ingrid
24:38
94. au
ALLEN Jessica
25:11
95. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
26:21
96. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
26:51
97. de
KüLLMER Lisa
27:08
98. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
30:41
99. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
32:02
100. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
33:26
101. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
34:33
102. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
103. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
35:00
104. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
35:57
105. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
36:14
106. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
36:22
107. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
-
108. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
39:47
109. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
40:59
110. de
EBERT Michaela
42:27
111. au
HOWARD Kirsten
43:26
112. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
43:51
113. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
44:20
114. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
44:38
115. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
44:43
116. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
46:05
117. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
47:02
118. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
47:40
119. gb
LAKER Louise
52:36
120. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
53:26
121. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
56:24
122. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
56:29
123. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
56:32
124. de
BüCHLER Elena
58:20
125. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
1:00:07
126. cz
VORACOVA Nada
1:00:38
127. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
1:01:13
128. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Marianne
1:03:17
129. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
1:04:29
130. de
BERNHARD Bianca
1:06:41
131. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
1:06:45
132. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
1:08:25
133. no
FLATAAS Solrun
1:08:28
134. pl
HUMELT Weronika
1:10:44
135. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
1:11:09
136. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
1:12:30
137. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
1:12:31
138. de
ROBB Lisa
1:12:42
139. au
SNEDDON Abby
1:13:24
140. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
1:13:28
141. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
1:15:55
142. be
DOCX Mieke
1:15:56
143. za
PETERSON Brittany
1:19:00
144. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
1:21:49
145. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
1:22:00
146. de
PETERS Johanna
1:37:04
147. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
1:37:47
148. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
1:46:22
149. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
1:47:35
150. ch
ANDRES Michelle
1:56:11
151. de
KLOTZ Sandra
2:05:34
152. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
2:11:01
153. za
MAGILL Hazel
2:19:52
154. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
2:30:20

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
00:00:00
2. pl
LACH Marta
-
3. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
4. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
5. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
6. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
7. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
8. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
10. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
11. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
12. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
13. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
14. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
15. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
16. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
17. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-

Points Classification

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
3. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
4. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
5. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
6. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
7. au
MULLENS Peta
-
8. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
9. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
10. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-

Youth Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
10:57:11
2. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
1:04
3. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
1:43
4. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
1:47
5. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
2:18
6. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:27
7. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:49
8. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:00
9. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
3:02
10. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
3:16
11. pl
LACH Marta
3:19
12. pl
NERLO Aurela
3:26
13. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
3:36
14. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
3:48
15. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:39
16. no
AALERUD Katrine
5:02
17. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
5:08
18. au
CROOKS Jenelle
6:19
19. de
STOCK Gudrun
6:47
20. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
12:33
21. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
13:03
22. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
15:16
23. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
15:17
24. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
15:47
25. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
15:52
26. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
15:56
27. us
MANESS Payten
16:09
28. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
17:32
29. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
18:01
30. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
18:10
31. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
19:11
32. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
19:23
33. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
21:15
34. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
22:26
35. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
23:54
36. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
26:21
37. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
26:51
38. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
33:26
39. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
34:33
40. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
35:00
41. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
35:57
42. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
36:22
43. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
39:47
44. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
40:59
45. de
EBERT Michaela
42:27
46. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
44:20
47. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
44:38
48. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
46:05
49. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
47:02
50. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
53:26
51. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
56:29
52. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
1:01:13
53. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
1:04:29
54. pl
HUMELT Weronika
1:10:44
55. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
1:11:09
56. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
1:12:30
57. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
1:13:28
58. be
DOCX Mieke
1:15:56
59. za
PETERSON Brittany
1:19:00
60. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
1:21:49
61. de
PETERS Johanna
1:37:04
62. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
1:37:47
63. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
1:47:35
64. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
2:11:01
65. za
MAGILL Hazel
2:19:52

Teams Classification

1.
Russia
32:56:49
2.
France
2:22
3.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
2:41
4.
Belgium
3:18
5.
Orica - AIS
3:33
6.
BTC City Ljubljana
3:35
7.
Germany
3:46
8.
Lares-Waowdeals
4:00
9.
WV Breda
5:20
10.
Team BMS BIRN
10:38