Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 (ITT) 

Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska

Stage 1

: Krásná Lípa > Krásná Lípa

Thursday 7th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 118.6km


Stage Result

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
03:15:45
2. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
0:02
3. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
0:17
4. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
0:19
5. au
MULLENS Peta
0:31
6. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
8. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
9. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
10. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
11. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
12. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
13. be
VAN LOY Ellen
-
14. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
15. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
16. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
17. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
18. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
19. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
20. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
21. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
22. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
23. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
0:46
24. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
25. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
26. nl
GORTER Laura
-
27. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
28. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
29. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
30. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
-
31. pl
LACH Marta
-
32. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
33. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
34. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
35. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
36. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
37. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
38. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
39. nl
HOEKE Geerte
-
40. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
41. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
42. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
43. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
44. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
45. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
-
46. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
47. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
48. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
49. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
0:59
50. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:05
51. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
52. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
1:09
53. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
1:13
54. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
55. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
-
56. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
57. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
58. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
59. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
60. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
61. no
MOE Ingrid
-
62. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
63. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
64. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
65. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
66. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
67. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
68. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
69. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
70. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
71. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
1:25
72. us
MANESS Payten
-
73. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
-
74. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
-
75. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
1:35
76. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:48
77. de
GASS Daniela
-
78. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
-
79. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
80. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
-
81. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
82. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
83. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
84. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
85. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
86. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
87. na
ADRIAN Vera
-
88. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
89. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
-
90. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
1:57
91. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
2:04
92. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
-
93. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
-
94. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
-
95. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
-
96. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:26
97. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
98. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
-
99. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
100. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
101. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
102. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
103. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
2:40
104. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
2:45
105. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
2:55
106. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
107. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
3:00
108. be
CANT Sanne
0:46
109. ch
WEISS Martina
3:00
110. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
3:01
111. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
3:11
112. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
113. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
-
114. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
-
115. au
HOWARD Kirsten
-
116. au
ALLEN Jessica
3:29
117. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
118. us
FOX Samantha
-
119. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
3:56
120. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
121. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
4:08
122. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:36
123. nl
CLAESSEN Elleke
6:22
124. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
7:04
125. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
8:35
126. de
EBERT Michaela
9:23
127. de
BüCHLER Elena
10:33
128. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
129. cz
VORACOVA Nada
-
130. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
131. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
11:49
132. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
12:51
133. de
BERNHARD Bianca
12:55
134. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
17:49
135. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Marianne
18:12
136. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
18:36
137. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
18:45
138. no
FLATAAS Solrun
19:51
139. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
140. pl
HUMELT Weronika
-
141. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
-
142. pl
LASZKIEWICZ Weronika
-
143. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
-
144. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
-
145. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
-
146. de
ROBB Lisa
-
147. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
148. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
-
149. de
PETERS Johanna
-
150. au
SNEDDON Abby
-
151. be
DOCX Mieke
-
152. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
153. gb
LAKER Louise
-
154. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
155. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
156. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
-
157. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
-
158. za
PETERSON Brittany
-
159. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
-
160. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
20:08
161. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
20:11
162. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
20:19
163. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
20:40
164. ch
ANDRES Michelle
-
165. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
-
166. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
21:18
167. gb
LANKFORD Sophie
-
168. dk
HANSEN Louise
-
169. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-
170. de
PAUL Stefanie
-
171. nl
WAMMES Angelique
36:46
172. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
37:38
173. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
37:53
174. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
-
175. de
KLOTZ Sandra
38:05
176. za
MAGILL Hazel
38:20
177. pl
TRACZYK Sandra
38:54
178. cz
TRCKOVÁ Daniela
-
179. au
MELDGAARD Josephine
41:34
180. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
-
DNF. at
AMANN Melanie
-
DNF. pl
PLOSZCZYCA Kamila
-

General Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
03:15:35
2. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
0:06
3. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
0:23
4. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
0:29
5. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
0:40
6. au
MULLENS Peta
0:41
7. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
8. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
9. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
10. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
11. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
12. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
13. be
VAN LOY Ellen
-
14. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
15. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
16. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
17. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
18. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
19. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
20. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
21. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
22. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
23. pl
LACH Marta
0:50
24. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
0:52
25. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:54
26. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
0:56
27. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
28. nl
GORTER Laura
-
29. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
30. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
31. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
32. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
-
33. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
34. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
35. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
36. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
37. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
38. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
39. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
40. nl
HOEKE Geerte
-
41. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
42. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
43. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
44. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
45. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
-
46. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
47. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
48. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
49. be
CANT Sanne
-
50. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
1:09
51. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:15
52. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
53. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
1:19
54. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
1:23
55. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
56. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
-
57. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
58. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
59. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
60. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
61. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
62. no
MOE Ingrid
-
63. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
64. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
65. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
66. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
67. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
68. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
69. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
70. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
71. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
72. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
1:35
73. us
MANESS Payten
-
74. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
-
75. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
-
76. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
1:45
77. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:57
78. de
GASS Daniela
1:58
79. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
-
80. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
81. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
-
82. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
83. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
84. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
85. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
86. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
87. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
88. na
ADRIAN Vera
-
89. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
90. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
-
91. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
2:07
92. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
2:14
93. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
-
94. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
-
95. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
-
96. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
-
97. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
2:35
98. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:36
99. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
100. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
-
101. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
102. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
103. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
104. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
2:50
105. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
2:55
106. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
3:05
107. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
108. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
3:10
109. ch
WEISS Martina
-
110. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
3:11
111. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
3:21
112. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
113. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
-
114. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
-
115. au
HOWARD Kirsten
-
116. au
ALLEN Jessica
3:39
117. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
118. us
FOX Samantha
-
119. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
4:06
120. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
121. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
4:18
122. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:46
123. nl
CLAESSEN Elleke
6:32
124. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
7:14
125. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
8:45
126. de
EBERT Michaela
9:33
127. de
BüCHLER Elena
10:43
128. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
129. cz
VORACOVA Nada
-
130. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
131. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
11:59
132. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
13:01
133. de
BERNHARD Bianca
13:05
134. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
17:59
135. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Marianne
18:22
136. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
18:46
137. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
18:55
138. no
FLATAAS Solrun
20:01
139. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
140. pl
HUMELT Weronika
-
141. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
-
142. pl
LASZKIEWICZ Weronika
-
143. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
-
144. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
-
145. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
-
146. de
ROBB Lisa
-
147. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
148. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
-
149. de
PETERS Johanna
-
150. au
SNEDDON Abby
-
151. be
DOCX Mieke
-
152. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
153. gb
LAKER Louise
-
154. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
155. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
156. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
-
157. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
-
158. za
PETERSON Brittany
-
159. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
-
160. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
20:18
161. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
20:21
162. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
20:29
163. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
20:50
164. ch
ANDRES Michelle
-
165. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
-
166. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
21:25
167. gb
LANKFORD Sophie
21:28
168. dk
HANSEN Louise
-
169. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-
170. de
PAUL Stefanie
-
171. nl
WAMMES Angelique
36:56
172. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
37:48
173. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
38:03
174. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
-
175. de
KLOTZ Sandra
38:15
176. za
MAGILL Hazel
38:30
177. pl
TRACZYK Sandra
39:04
178. cz
TRCKOVÁ Daniela
-
179. au
MELDGAARD Josephine
41:44
180. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
-

Mountains Classification

1. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
00:00:00
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
3. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
4. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
5. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
6. pl
LACH Marta
-
7. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
9. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
10. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
11. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-

Points Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
00:00:00
2. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
3. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
4. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
5. au
MULLENS Peta
-
6. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
7. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
8. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
9. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
10. pl
LACH Marta
-

Youth Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
03:15:35
2. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
0:06
3. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
0:41
4. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
5. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
6. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
7. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
8. pl
LACH Marta
0:50
9. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:54
10. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
0:56
11. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
12. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
13. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
14. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
15. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
16. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
1:15
17. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:23
18. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
19. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
20. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
21. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
22. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
23. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
24. us
MANESS Payten
1:35
25. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
-
26. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
-
27. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
1:45
28. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
1:58
29. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
30. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
31. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
32. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
33. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
-
34. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
2:14
35. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
-
36. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
-
37. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
2:35
38. de
STOCK Gudrun
2:36
39. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
-
40. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
41. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
42. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
43. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
2:55
44. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
3:11
45. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
3:21
46. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
-
47. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
-
48. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
4:06
49. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
4:46
50. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
8:45
51. de
EBERT Michaela
9:33
52. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
10:43
53. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
54. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
18:55
55. pl
HUMELT Weronika
20:01
56. pl
LASZKIEWICZ Weronika
-
57. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
-
58. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
-
59. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
60. de
PETERS Johanna
-
61. be
DOCX Mieke
-
62. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
63. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
64. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
-
65. za
PETERSON Brittany
-
66. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
-
67. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
20:29
68. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
20:50
69. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
-
70. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
21:25
71. gb
LANKFORD Sophie
21:28
72. dk
HANSEN Louise
-
73. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
37:48
74. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
38:03
75. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
-
76. za
MAGILL Hazel
38:30
77. pl
TRACZYK Sandra
39:04
78. cz
TRCKOVÁ Daniela
-

Teams Classification

1.
Russia
09:48:47
2.
Team BMS BIRN
-
3.
Orica - AIS
0:01
4.
Belgium
0:02
5.
Drops Cycling Team
0:16
6.
BTC City Ljubljana
0:19
7.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:31
8.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:43
9.
Lares-Waowdeals
0:46
10.
France
-