Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska

Stage 2

: Jiríkov > Jiríkov

Friday 8th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 91km


Stage Result

1. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
02:33:27
2. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
3. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
4. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
5. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
6. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
7. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
8. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
9. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
10. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
11. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
12. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
13. be
VAN LOY Ellen
-
14. au
MULLENS Peta
-
15. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
16. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
17. nl
GORTER Laura
-
18. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
19. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
20. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
21. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
22. pl
LACH Marta
-
23. de
GASS Daniela
-
24. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
25. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
26. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
27. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
28. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
29. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
30. na
ADRIAN Vera
-
31. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
-
32. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
33. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
34. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
35. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
36. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
37. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
38. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
39. ch
WEISS Martina
-
40. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
41. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
42. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
43. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
44. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
45. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
46. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
47. us
MANESS Payten
-
48. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
49. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
-
50. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
-
51. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
52. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
53. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
54. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
-
55. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
56. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
57. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
58. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
-
59. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
60. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
-
61. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
62. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
63. nl
HOEKE Geerte
-
64. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
65. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
66. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
-
67. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
68. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
69. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
70. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
71. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
-
72. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
73. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
74. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
-
75. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
-
76. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
77. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
-
78. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
-
79. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
-
80. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
-
81. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
82. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
83. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
-
84. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
85. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
86. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
87. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
88. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
-
89. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
-
90. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
91. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
92. us
FOX Samantha
-
93. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
-
94. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
95. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
96. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
97. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
98. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
99. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
100. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
-
101. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
102. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
103. no
AELERUD Katrine
-
104. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
105. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
0:59
106. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
1:47
107. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
108. de
PAUL Stefanie
3:43
109. gb
LAKER Louise
6:57
110. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:17
111. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
-
112. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
-
113. no
MOE Ingrid
-
114. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
-
115. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
116. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
117. pl
HUMELT Weronika
-
118. de
ROBB Lisa
-
119. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
120. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
-
121. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Marianne
-
122. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
-
123. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
124. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
-
125. no
FLATAAS Solrun
-
126. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
127. be
DOCX Mieke
-
128. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
-
129. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
-
130. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
131. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
132. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
133. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
134. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
-
135. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
136. nl
CLAESSEN Elleke
-
137. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
138. de
EBERT Michaela
-
139. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
140. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
-
141. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
142. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
-
143. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
144. nl
WAMMES Angelique
-
145. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
-
146. au
SNEDDON Abby
-
147. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
-
148. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
149. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
-
150. au
HOWARD Kirsten
-
151. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
-
152. cz
VORACOVA Nada
10:33
153. dk
HANSEN Louise
14:49
154. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
19:34
155. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
-
156. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
157. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
-
158. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-
159. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
-
160. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
161. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
162. za
PETERSON Brittany
20:04
163. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
21:24
164. au
MELDGAARD Josephine
24:48
165. de
KLOTZ Sandra
28:11
166. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
167. de
PETERS Johanna
-
168. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
36:31
169. ch
ANDRES Michelle
37:01
170. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
-
171. pl
LASZKIEWICZ Weronika
-
172. pl
TRACZYK Sandra
-
173. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
-
174. za
MAGILL Hazel
40:53
175. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
41:24
DNF. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
-
DNF. gb
LANKFORD Sophie
-
DNF. cz
TRCKOVÁ Daniela
-
DNS. be
CANT Sanne
-
DNS. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-

General Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
05:49:00
2. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
0:08
3. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
0:19
4. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
0:30
5. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
0:32
6. au
MULLENS Peta
0:40
7. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
8. ch
STIENEN Jutta
0:41
9. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:42
10. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:43
11. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
12. be
VAN LOY Ellen
-
13. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
14. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
15. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
16. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
17. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
18. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
19. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
20. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
21. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
22. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
23. pl
LACH Marta
0:52
24. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
0:54
25. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:56
26. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:58
27. nl
GORTER Laura
-
28. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
29. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
30. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
31. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
32. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
33. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
34. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
35. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
36. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
-
37. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
38. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
39. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
40. nl
HOEKE Geerte
-
41. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
42. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
43. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
-
44. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
45. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
46. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
47. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
1:11
48. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
1:17
49. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
50. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
1:21
51. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:25
52. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
53. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
54. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
55. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
56. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
57. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
-
58. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
59. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
60. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
61. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
62. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
63. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
64. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
65. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
66. us
MANESS Payten
1:37
67. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
-
68. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
-
69. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
-
70. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
1:47
71. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
1:59
72. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
2:00
73. de
GASS Daniela
-
74. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
75. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
76. na
ADRIAN Vera
-
77. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
-
78. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
-
79. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
80. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
81. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
82. no
AELERUD Katrine
-
83. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
2:09
84. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
2:16
85. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
86. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
-
87. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
-
88. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:38
89. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
90. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
91. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
92. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
2:45
93. ch
WEISS Martina
3:12
94. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
3:13
95. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
3:23
96. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
-
97. au
ALLEN Jessica
3:41
98. us
FOX Samantha
-
99. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
4:08
100. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
101. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
4:11
102. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
4:24
103. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
11:15
104. no
MOE Ingrid
11:42
105. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
106. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
12:17
107. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
12:33
108. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
12:55
109. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
110. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
13:09
111. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
13:14
112. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
13:24
113. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
13:40
114. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
-
115. au
HOWARD Kirsten
-
116. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
13:58
117. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
14:37
118. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
15:05
119. nl
CLAESSEN Elleke
16:51
120. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
17:33
121. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
19:04
122. de
EBERT Michaela
19:52
123. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
20:03
124. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
125. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
-
126. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
-
127. de
BüCHLER Elena
21:02
128. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
129. cz
VORACOVA Nada
21:18
130. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
21:27
131. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
22:41
132. de
PAUL Stefanie
25:13
133. gb
LAKER Louise
27:00
134. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
28:18
135. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Marianne
28:41
136. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
29:05
137. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
29:14
138. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
29:32
139. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
30:19
140. pl
HUMELT Weronika
30:20
141. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
-
142. no
FLATAAS Solrun
-
143. de
ROBB Lisa
-
144. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
145. be
DOCX Mieke
-
146. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
147. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
-
148. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
149. au
SNEDDON Abby
-
150. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
151. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
-
152. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
30:40
153. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
30:48
154. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
31:09
155. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
31:35
156. de
BERNHARD Bianca
32:41
157. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
34:27
158. dk
HANSEN Louise
36:19
159. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
39:37
160. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
-
161. za
PETERSON Brittany
40:07
162. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
41:04
163. nl
WAMMES Angelique
47:15
164. de
PETERS Johanna
48:14
165. pl
LASZKIEWICZ Weronika
57:04
166. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
57:21
167. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
57:23
168. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
57:24
169. ch
ANDRES Michelle
57:53
170. de
KLOTZ Sandra
1:06:28
171. au
MELDGAARD Josephine
1:06:34
172. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
1:15:06
173. pl
TRACZYK Sandra
1:16:07
174. za
MAGILL Hazel
1:19:25
175. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
1:23:10

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
00:00:00
2. pl
LACH Marta
-
3. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
4. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
5. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
6. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
7. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
9. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
10. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
11. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
12. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
13. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
14. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-

Points Classification

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
3. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
4. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
5. au
MULLENS Peta
-
6. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
7. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
8. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
9. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-

Youth Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
05:49:00
2. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
0:08
3. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
0:40
4. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:43
5. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
6. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
7. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
8. pl
LACH Marta
0:52
9. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:56
10. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
0:58
11. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
12. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
13. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
14. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
15. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
1:17
16. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
1:25
17. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
18. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
19. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
20. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
21. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
22. us
MANESS Payten
1:37
23. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
-
24. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
-
25. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
1:47
26. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
2:00
27. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
-
28. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
29. no
AELERUD Katrine
-
30. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
2:16
31. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
-
32. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:38
33. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
34. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
35. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
3:13
36. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
3:23
37. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
-
38. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
4:08
39. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
4:24
40. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
11:15
41. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
11:42
42. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
12:17
43. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
12:33
44. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
12:55
45. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
46. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
13:14
47. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
13:40
48. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
15:05
49. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
19:04
50. de
EBERT Michaela
19:52
51. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
20:03
52. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
-
53. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
21:02
54. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
21:27
55. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
29:14
56. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
30:19
57. pl
HUMELT Weronika
30:20
58. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
59. be
DOCX Mieke
-
60. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
-
61. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
62. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
63. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
-
64. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
30:48
65. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
31:09
66. dk
HANSEN Louise
36:19
67. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
39:37
68. za
PETERSON Brittany
40:07
69. de
PETERS Johanna
48:14
70. pl
LASZKIEWICZ Weronika
57:04
71. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
57:23
72. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
57:24
73. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
1:15:06
74. pl
TRACZYK Sandra
1:16:07
75. za
MAGILL Hazel
1:19:25

Teams Classification

1.
Russia
17:29:08
2.
Team BMS BIRN
-
3.
Orica - AIS
0:01
4.
Belgium
0:02
5.
Drops Cycling Team
0:16
6.
BTC City Ljubljana
0:19
7.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
0:31
8.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
0:43
9.
Lares-Waowdeals
0:46
10.
France
-