Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 (ITT) 

Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska

Stage 3 (ITT)

: Krásná Lípa > Krásná Lípa

Saturday 9th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 14.6km


Stage Result

1. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
00:22:26
2. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
0:06
3. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
0:20
4. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:30
5. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
0:34
6. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
0:38
7. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
0:50
8. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
0:52
9. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
0:53
10. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
0:57
11. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
1:05
12. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
1:07
13. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
1:10
14. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
1:13
15. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
1:17
16. ch
STIENEN Jutta
1:19
17. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
1:23
18. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
19. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
1:25
20. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
21. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
1:28
22. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
23. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:31
24. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
1:36
25. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:38
26. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
27. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
1:40
28. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
1:42
29. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
1:43
30. no
MOE Ingrid
-
31. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
32. pl
NERLO Aurela
1:44
33. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
-
34. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
1:50
35. de
KüLLMER Lisa
1:54
36. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
1:57
37. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
38. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
1:58
39. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
40. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:00
41. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
2:01
42. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
43. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:03
44. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
2:05
45. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
46. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:06
47. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
48. nl
HOEKE Geerte
2:07
49. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
2:09
50. pl
LACH Marta
2:10
51. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
2:11
52. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
2:13
53. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
2:14
54. na
ADRIAN Vera
-
55. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
2:15
56. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
57. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
2:18
58. dk
HANSEN Louise
2:19
59. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
2:20
60. nl
GORTER Laura
2:21
61. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
2:23
62. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
63. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
64. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
2:28
65. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
66. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
2:29
67. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
2:30
68. be
VAN LOY Ellen
-
69. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
2:31
70. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
2:32
71. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
2:34
72. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
2:35
73. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:38
74. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
2:39
75. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
76. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
2:40
77. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
78. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
2:43
79. pl
HUMELT Weronika
-
80. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
81. au
MULLENS Peta
-
82. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
2:44
83. no
AALERUD Katrine
2:45
84. de
STOCK Gudrun
2:47
85. de
PAUL Stefanie
2:48
86. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
2:51
87. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
2:52
88. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
2:54
89. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
2:57
90. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:58
91. de
EBERT Michaela
-
92. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
3:00
93. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:03
94. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
3:06
95. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
-
96. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
97. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
98. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
3:11
99. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
3:12
100. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
101. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
3:13
102. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
3:14
103. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
3:17
104. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
-
105. us
MANESS Payten
3:19
106. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
3:22
107. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
3:25
108. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
3:26
109. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
110. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:30
111. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
-
112. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
-
113. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
3:32
114. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
3:35
115. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
3:36
116. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
-
117. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
3:37
118. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
119. za
PETERSON Brittany
3:39
120. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
3:40
121. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
3:47
122. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
123. ch
WEISS Martina
3:50
124. gb
LAKER Louise
3:55
125. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
3:56
126. au
HOWARD Kirsten
3:57
127. au
CROOKS Jenelle
3:59
128. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
4:00
129. us
FOX Samantha
4:05
130. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
4:06
131. de
PETERS Johanna
4:07
132. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
4:18
133. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
4:19
134. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
-
135. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
-
136. pl
LASZKIEWICZ Weronika
4:20
137. ch
WEISS Sandra
4:21
138. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
4:23
139. nl
CLAESSEN Elleke
4:25
140. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
4:28
141. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
4:29
142. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
-
143. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
4:30
144. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
4:31
145. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
-
146. nl
WAMMES Angelique
4:33
147. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
4:36
148. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
4:37
149. de
BERNHARD Bianca
4:38
150. de
ROBB Lisa
4:41
151. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
4:42
152. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
4:45
153. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
4:46
154. de
BüCHLER Elena
4:47
155. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
4:57
156. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
5:01
157. au
SNEDDON Abby
5:08
158. cz
VORACOVA Nada
5:10
159. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
5:14
160. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Marianne
5:21
161. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
5:27
162. za
MAGILL Hazel
5:28
163. de
KLOTZ Sandra
-
164. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
5:29
165. au
MELDGAARD Josephine
5:30
166. ch
ANDRES Michelle
5:31
167. no
FLATAAS Solrun
5:37
168. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
5:53
169. be
DOCX Mieke
5:55
170. de
GASS Daniela
5:56
171. pl
TRACZYK Sandra
6:00
172. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
6:13
173. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
6:46
174. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
7:11
175. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
7:25

General Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
06:12:00
2. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
0:09
3. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
0:15
4. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
0:16
5. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
0:37
6. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
0:47
7. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:52
8. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
0:59
9. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
1:10
10. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
1:16
11. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
12. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
1:21
13. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
1:22
14. ch
STIENEN Jutta
1:26
15. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
1:29
16. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:33
17. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
1:36
18. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
1:41
19. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
1:51
20. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
1:52
21. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
22. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:55
23. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:02
24. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
2:04
25. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:06
26. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:12
27. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
2:14
28. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
29. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
2:21
30. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
2:25
31. pl
LACH Marta
2:28
32. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
2:29
33. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
34. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
2:30
35. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
36. nl
HOEKE Geerte
2:31
37. pl
NERLO Aurela
2:35
38. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
39. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
2:38
40. be
VAN LOY Ellen
2:39
41. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
42. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:41
43. nl
GORTER Laura
2:45
44. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
45. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
2:47
46. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
2:49
47. au
MULLENS Peta
-
48. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:51
49. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
2:52
50. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
51. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
52. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
2:59
53. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
3:00
54. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
3:07
55. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
3:14
56. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
57. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
3:15
58. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
3:24
59. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
3:28
60. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:29
61. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
3:30
62. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
3:32
63. na
ADRIAN Vera
3:40
64. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
3:49
65. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
-
66. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
3:51
67. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
3:55
68. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
4:00
69. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:02
70. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
4:05
71. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
4:09
72. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
4:10
73. no
AALERUD Katrine
4:11
74. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
4:17
75. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
76. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
4:18
77. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:21
78. us
MANESS Payten
4:22
79. au
CROOKS Jenelle
4:23
80. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
4:32
81. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
4:33
82. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
4:39
83. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
-
84. de
STOCK Gudrun
4:51
85. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
86. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:57
87. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
5:02
88. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:07
89. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
5:10
90. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:16
91. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
5:18
92. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
5:28
93. ch
WEISS Sandra
5:47
94. au
ALLEN Jessica
5:50
95. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
6:19
96. ch
WEISS Martina
6:28
97. us
FOX Samantha
7:12
98. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
7:21
99. de
GASS Daniela
7:22
100. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
7:25
101. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
7:35
102. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
7:43
103. no
MOE Ingrid
12:51
104. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
13:35
105. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
14:34
106. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
14:49
107. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
15:16
108. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
15:19
109. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
16:15
110. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
16:16
111. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
16:25
112. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
16:28
113. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
16:44
114. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
17:01
115. au
HOWARD Kirsten
17:03
116. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
17:06
117. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
18:14
118. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
18:48
119. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
20:36
120. nl
CLAESSEN Elleke
20:42
121. de
EBERT Michaela
22:16
122. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
22:27
123. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
22:46
124. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
22:49
125. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
23:09
126. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
23:11
127. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
24:05
128. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
24:26
129. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
24:30
130. de
BüCHLER Elena
25:15
131. cz
VORACOVA Nada
25:54
132. de
PAUL Stefanie
27:27
133. gb
LAKER Louise
30:21
134. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
135. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
30:57
136. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
32:01
137. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
32:14
138. pl
HUMELT Weronika
32:29
139. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
32:36
140. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
32:52
141. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
32:54
142. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Marianne
33:28
143. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
34:05
144. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
34:15
145. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
-
146. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
34:16
147. de
ROBB Lisa
34:27
148. au
SNEDDON Abby
34:54
149. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
35:03
150. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
35:13
151. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
35:20
152. no
FLATAAS Solrun
35:23
153. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
35:32
154. be
DOCX Mieke
35:41
155. de
BERNHARD Bianca
36:45
156. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
36:57
157. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
37:40
158. dk
HANSEN Louise
38:04
159. za
PETERSON Brittany
43:12
160. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
43:34
161. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
43:45
162. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
45:31
163. nl
WAMMES Angelique
51:14
164. de
PETERS Johanna
51:47
165. pl
LASZKIEWICZ Weronika
1:00:50
166. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
1:01:05
167. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
1:02:18
168. ch
ANDRES Michelle
1:02:50
169. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
1:03:03
170. de
KLOTZ Sandra
1:11:22
171. au
MELDGAARD Josephine
1:11:30
172. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
1:21:18
173. pl
TRACZYK Sandra
1:21:33
174. za
MAGILL Hazel
1:24:19
175. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
1:30:01

Mountains Classification

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
00:00:00
2. pl
LACH Marta
-
3. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
4. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
5. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
6. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
7. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
9. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
10. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
11. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
12. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
13. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
14. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-

Points Classification

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
3. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
4. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
5. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
6. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
7. au
MULLENS Peta
-
8. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
9. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
10. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-

Youth Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
06:12:00
2. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
0:47
3. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:52
4. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
1:10
5. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
1:16
6. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
1:36
7. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
1:41
8. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
1:51
9. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:06
10. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:12
11. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
2:25
12. pl
LACH Marta
2:28
13. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:30
14. pl
NERLO Aurela
2:35
15. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
2:39
16. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
2:52
17. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
3:07
18. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
3:14
19. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
3:28
20. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:29
21. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
3:32
22. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
4:00
23. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:02
24. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
4:05
25. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
4:09
26. no
AALERUD Katrine
4:11
27. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
4:17
28. us
MANESS Payten
4:22
29. au
CROOKS Jenelle
4:23
30. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
4:33
31. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
4:39
32. de
STOCK Gudrun
4:51
33. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:07
34. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
5:18
35. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
5:28
36. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
7:21
37. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
7:25
38. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
7:35
39. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
13:35
40. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
14:34
41. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
14:49
42. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
15:16
43. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
16:16
44. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
16:28
45. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
16:44
46. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
17:01
47. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
18:14
48. de
EBERT Michaela
22:16
49. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
22:46
50. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
22:49
51. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
23:11
52. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
24:05
53. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
24:26
54. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
32:14
55. pl
HUMELT Weronika
32:29
56. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
32:36
57. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
32:52
58. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
32:54
59. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
34:05
60. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
34:15
61. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
35:03
62. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
35:13
63. be
DOCX Mieke
35:41
64. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
36:57
65. dk
HANSEN Louise
38:04
66. za
PETERSON Brittany
43:12
67. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
43:34
68. de
PETERS Johanna
51:47
69. pl
LASZKIEWICZ Weronika
1:00:50
70. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
1:02:18
71. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
1:03:03
72. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
1:21:18
73. pl
TRACZYK Sandra
1:21:33
74. za
MAGILL Hazel
1:24:19

Teams Classification

1.
Team TIBCO -SVB
18:39:27
2.
Team BMS BIRN
0:39
3.
Orica - AIS
0:47
4.
Germany
1:37
5.
Belgium
2:19
6.
France
2:27
7.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
2:32
8.
BTC City Ljubljana
2:45
9.
Drops Cycling Team
2:58
10.
Team Bh Cycling
3:03