Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska

Stage 4

: Rumburk > Rumburk

Saturday 9th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 71.6km


Stage Result

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
01:55:09
2. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
0:01
3. au
MULLENS Peta
0:03
4. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
5. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
6. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
7. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
9. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
10. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
-
11. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
12. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
13. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
14. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
15. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
16. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
17. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
18. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
-
19. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
20. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
21. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
-
22. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
23. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
-
24. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
25. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
-
26. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
27. nl
GORTER Laura
-
28. pl
LACH Marta
-
29. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
30. ch
WEISS Martina
-
31. de
GASS Daniela
-
32. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
33. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
34. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
35. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
36. be
VAN LOY Ellen
-
37. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
38. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
39. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
40. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
41. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
42. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
43. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
44. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
45. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
-
46. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
47. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
48. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
49. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
50. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
51. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
52. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
53. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
-
54. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
-
55. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
56. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
-
57. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
58. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
59. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
60. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
61. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
62. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
63. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
64. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
65. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
66. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
67. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
68. no
MOE Ingrid
-
69. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
70. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
71. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
72. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
73. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
-
74. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
-
75. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
-
76. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
77. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
-
78. us
MANESS Payten
-
79. na
ADRIAN Vera
-
80. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
-
81. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
-
82. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
83. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
-
84. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
85. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
86. us
FOX Samantha
-
87. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
88. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
89. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
-
90. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
91. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
-
92. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
-
93. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
94. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
95. au
CROOKS Jenelle
-
96. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
97. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
98. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
-
99. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
-
100. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
-
101. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
0:37
102. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
0:03
103. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
104. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
-
105. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
-
106. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
-
107. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
-
108. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
0:59
109. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
0:03
110. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
-
111. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
112. nl
HOEKE Geerte
-
113. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
1:27
114. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
0:03
115. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
116. au
HOWARD Kirsten
1:55
117. no
AALERUD Katrine
0:03
118. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
119. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
120. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
-
121. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
4:55
122. de
EBERT Michaela
-
123. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
4:58
124. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
125. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
126. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
-
127. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
128. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
-
129. de
KüLLMER Lisa
5:05
130. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
10:16
131. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
-
132. cz
VORACOVA Nada
-
133. gb
LAKER Louise
-
134. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
135. za
PETERSON Brittany
11:20
136. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
137. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
-
138. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
11:23
139. no
FLATAAS Solrun
13:47
140. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Marianne
-
141. pl
HUMELT Weronika
-
142. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
143. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
144. de
ROBB Lisa
-
145. au
SNEDDON Abby
-
146. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
-
147. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
148. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-
149. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
150. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
151. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
152. dk
HANSEN Louise
-
153. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
-
154. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
-
155. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
-
156. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
157. de
BERNHARD Bianca
-
158. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
17:11
159. nl
CLAESSEN Elleke
-
160. za
MAGILL Hazel
20:49
161. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
-
162. ch
ANDRES Michelle
-
163. de
PETERS Johanna
-
164. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
165. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
-
166. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
-
167. de
KLOTZ Sandra
-
168. be
DOCX Mieke
20:57
169. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
0:03
DNF. de
PAUL Stefanie
-
DNF. pl
TRACZYK Sandra
-
DNF. pl
LASZKIEWICZ Weronika
-
DNF. au
MELDGAARD Josephine
-
DNF. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Lares-Waowdeals
-
DNS. nl
WAMMES Angelique
-

General Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
08:07:12
2. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
0:07
3. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
0:12
4. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
0:16
5. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
0:28
6. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
0:47
7. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:52
8. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
0:59
9. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
1:10
10. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
1:16
11. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
12. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
1:21
13. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
1:22
14. ch
STIENEN Jutta
1:26
15. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
1:29
16. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
1:33
17. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
1:36
18. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
1:41
19. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
1:51
20. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
1:52
21. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
22. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:55
23. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:02
24. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
2:04
25. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:06
26. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:12
27. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
2:14
28. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
29. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
2:21
30. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
2:22
31. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
2:25
32. pl
LACH Marta
2:28
33. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
2:29
34. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
2:30
35. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
36. nl
HOEKE Geerte
2:31
37. pl
NERLO Aurela
2:35
38. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
39. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
2:38
40. be
VAN LOY Ellen
2:39
41. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
-
42. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:41
43. nl
GORTER Laura
2:45
44. au
MULLENS Peta
2:47
45. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
-
46. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
2:49
47. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
2:51
48. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
2:52
49. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
50. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
2:59
51. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
3:00
52. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
3:14
53. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
54. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
3:15
55. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
3:24
56. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
3:28
57. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:29
58. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
3:30
59. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
3:32
60. na
ADRIAN Vera
3:40
61. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
3:41
62. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
3:49
63. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
-
64. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
3:51
65. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
3:55
66. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
4:00
67. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:02
68. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
4:05
69. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
4:09
70. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
4:10
71. no
AALERUD Katrine
4:11
72. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
4:17
73. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
74. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
4:18
75. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:21
76. us
MANESS Payten
4:22
77. au
CROOKS Jenelle
4:23
78. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
4:32
79. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
4:39
80. de
STOCK Gudrun
4:51
81. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
82. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
4:57
83. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
5:02
84. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:07
85. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
5:10
86. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:16
87. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
5:18
88. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
5:28
89. ch
WEISS Sandra
5:47
90. au
ALLEN Jessica
5:50
91. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
6:19
92. ch
WEISS Martina
6:28
93. us
FOX Samantha
7:12
94. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
7:21
95. de
GASS Daniela
7:22
96. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
7:25
97. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
7:35
98. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
7:43
99. de
KüLLMER Lisa
7:47
100. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
9:28
101. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
9:34
102. no
MOE Ingrid
12:51
103. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
14:34
104. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
14:49
105. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
15:16
106. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
15:19
107. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
16:25
108. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
16:28
109. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
16:36
110. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
17:01
111. au
HOWARD Kirsten
18:55
112. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
20:12
113. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
21:10
114. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
21:39
115. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
21:58
116. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
22:27
117. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
22:46
118. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
22:49
119. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
23:09
120. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
23:11
121. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
24:26
122. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
24:30
123. de
EBERT Michaela
27:08
124. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
30:21
125. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
31:53
126. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
31:58
127. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
32:01
128. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
32:14
129. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
32:36
130. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
33:48
131. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
34:05
132. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
34:18
133. cz
VORACOVA Nada
36:07
134. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
37:02
135. nl
CLAESSEN Elleke
37:50
136. de
BüCHLER Elena
38:59
137. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
39:58
138. gb
LAKER Louise
40:34
139. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
41:52
140. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
42:14
141. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
44:28
142. pl
HUMELT Weronika
46:13
143. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
46:38
144. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
46:40
145. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Marianne
47:12
146. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
47:59
147. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
48:00
148. de
ROBB Lisa
48:11
149. au
SNEDDON Abby
48:38
150. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
48:57
151. no
FLATAAS Solrun
49:07
152. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
49:16
153. de
BERNHARD Bianca
50:29
154. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
51:24
155. dk
HANSEN Louise
51:48
156. za
PETERSON Brittany
54:29
157. be
DOCX Mieke
56:35
158. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
57:18
159. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
57:29
160. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
59:15
161. de
PETERS Johanna
1:12:33
162. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
1:13:16
163. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
1:21:51
164. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
1:23:04
165. ch
ANDRES Michelle
1:23:36
166. de
KLOTZ Sandra
1:32:18
167. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
1:38:26
168. za
MAGILL Hazel
1:45:05
169. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
1:50:47

Mountains Classification

1. pl
LACH Marta
00:00:00
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
3. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
4. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
5. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
6. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
7. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
9. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
10. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
11. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
12. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
-
13. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
14. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
15. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
16. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-

Points Classification

1. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
00:00:00
2. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
-
3. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
-
4. au
MULLENS Peta
-
5. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
-
6. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
7. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
9. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
10. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-

Youth Classification

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
08:07:12
2. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
0:47
3. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
0:52
4. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
1:10
5. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
1:16
6. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
1:36
7. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
1:41
8. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
1:51
9. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:06
10. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:12
11. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
2:25
12. pl
LACH Marta
2:28
13. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:30
14. pl
NERLO Aurela
2:35
15. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
2:39
16. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
2:47
17. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
3:14
18. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
3:28
19. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:29
20. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
3:32
21. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
3:41
22. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
4:00
23. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
4:02
24. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
4:05
25. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
4:09
26. no
AALERUD Katrine
4:11
27. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
4:17
28. us
MANESS Payten
4:22
29. au
CROOKS Jenelle
4:23
30. de
STOCK Gudrun
4:51
31. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:07
32. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
5:18
33. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
5:28
34. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
7:21
35. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
7:25
36. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
7:35
37. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
9:28
38. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
9:34
39. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
14:34
40. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
14:49
41. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
15:16
42. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
16:28
43. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
16:36
44. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
17:01
45. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
21:39
46. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
22:46
47. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
22:49
48. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
23:11
49. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
24:26
50. de
EBERT Michaela
27:08
51. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
31:58
52. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
32:14
53. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
32:36
54. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
33:48
55. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
34:05
56. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
34:18
57. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
37:02
58. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
39:58
59. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
41:52
60. pl
HUMELT Weronika
46:13
61. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
46:38
62. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
47:59
63. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
48:57
64. dk
HANSEN Louise
51:48
65. za
PETERSON Brittany
54:29
66. be
DOCX Mieke
56:35
67. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
57:18
68. de
PETERS Johanna
1:12:33
69. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
1:13:16
70. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
1:23:04
71. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
1:38:26
72. za
MAGILL Hazel
1:45:05

Teams Classification

1.
Russia
24:25:03
2.
Team BMS BIRN
0:39
3.
Orica - AIS
0:45
4.
Germany
1:37
5.
Belgium
2:16
6.
France
2:27
7.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
2:32
8.
BTC City Ljubljana
2:45
9.
Drops Cycling Team
2:58
10.
Team Bh Cycling
3:03