Tour de Feminin - O cenu Českého Švýcarska

Stage 5

: Varnsdorf > Krásná Lípa

Sunday 10th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 98.5km


Stage Result

1. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team BMS BIRN
02:50:12
2. pl
PLICHTA Anna
BTC City Ljubljana
-
3. gb
BARNES Alice
Drops Cycling Team
0:08
4. us
WILES Tayler
Orica - AIS
-
5. be
DEMEY Valerie
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
6. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
7. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
-
8. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
9. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:17
10. gb
MASSEY Laura
Drops Cycling Team
-
11. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
12. fr
RICHIOUD Greta
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
Vitalogic Astrokalb Radunion Nö
0:24
14. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
-
15. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
16. il
GAFINOVITZ Rotem
-
17. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
18. ru
VASILEVA Svetlana
Astana Women's Team
-
19. ch
EICHER-VOUETS Marcia
-
20. cy
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
Servetto Footon
-
21. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
22. nl
HOEKE Geerte
-
23. fr
GUILMAN Victorie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
24. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
25. cz
MACHACOVA Jarmila
-
26. fr
BAZIN Marjolaine
-
27. pl
NERLO Aurela
0:38
28. be
D\'HOORE Jolien
Wiggle High5
-
29. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
Lares-Waowdeals
-
30. de
KLEIN Lisa
Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling
-
31. nl
BUYSMAN Nina
-
32. nl
KERKVLIET Marieke
-
33. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
34. au
MULLENS Peta
-
35. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana Women's Team
-
36. be
HANNES Kaat
Lensworld - Zannata
-
37. pl
LACH Marta
-
38. nl
GORTER Laura
-
39. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
40. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
41. no
AALERUD Katrine
-
42. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
0:51
43. be
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
0:56
44. de
DIETRICH Jacqueline
0:58
45. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
-
46. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
47. be
INGHELBRECHT Sarah
Lares-Waowdeals
1:13
48. be
VAN LOY Ellen
1:36
49. dk
VILMANN Marie
Team BMS BIRN
-
50. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
51. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
52. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
1:41
53. au
CROOKS Jenelle
1:43
54. de
STOCK Gudrun
-
55. au
ROWNEY Loren
Orica - AIS
2:07
56. au
MANLY Alexandra
Orica - AIS
-
57. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
9:33
58. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
59. dk
MøLLEBRO PEDERSEN Camilla
Team BMS BIRN
-
60. gb
SIMPSON Annabel
Drops Cycling Team
9:36
61. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
-
62. dk
MATHIESEN Pernille
Team BMS BIRN
-
63. us
WHITE Emma
Rally Cycling Women
11:14
64. na
ADRIAN Vera
11:27
65. no
MOE Ingrid
11:34
66. no
ANDERSEN Susanne
Hitec Products
-
67. de
GASS Daniela
-
68. ch
WEISS Martina
-
69. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
70. fr
ROCHEDY Emilie
-
71. nl
KNOL Willeke
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
72. gb
DURRELL Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
73. cz
KORVASOVA Tereza
-
74. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
75. fr
ZAMBON Fanny
-
76. nl
NEEFJES Tessa
-
77. us
FOX Samantha
-
78. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
79. us
MANESS Payten
-
80. au
SCANLAN-BLOOR Ella
-
81. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
82. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
11:49
83. rs
ERIC Jelena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
84. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Soudal Ladies
-
85. ch
WEISS Sandra
-
86. nl
ANROOIJ Lindy
-
87. gb
LAKER Louise
-
88. be
CROKET Gilke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
11:53
89. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
11:58
90. us
ARENSMAN Hannah
12:39
91. no
RAVNDAL Birgitte
12:46
92. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
13:41
93. us
ARENSMAN Allison
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
14:05
94. nz
CATTERICK Georgia
14:07
95. ru
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia
-
96. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
14:11
97. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
14:35
98. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
14:51
99. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
14:57
100. de
EBERT Michaela
15:06
101. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
15:09
102. nl
VAN DER STELT Iris
-
103. us
BRECK Holly
TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air
15:24
104. cz
LOUBKOVÁ Ivana
-
105. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
15:26
106. gb
OSBORNE Rose
Drops Cycling Team
-
107. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
Drops Cycling Team
-
108. us
SCHNEIDER Skylar
-
109. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Marianne
15:52
110. de
BERNHARD Bianca
15:59
111. no
THORVIK OLSEN Caroline
18:45
112. nl
VAN NECK Melissa
18:56
113. no
FLATAAS Solrun
19:08
114. nl
VAN VELZEN Bryony
-
115. de
KüLLMER Lisa
-
116. au
ALLEN Jessica
-
117. de
LUTTUSCHKA Larissa
-
118. be
DOCX Mieke
-
119. cz
HOCHMANN Lucie
-
120. de
KNAUER Anna
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
121. de
BüCHLER Elena
-
122. nl
VAN ROZELAAR Pernilla
-
123. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Team BMS BIRN
20:57
124. nl
WATERREUS Kylie
24:18
125. pl
HUMELT Weronika
-
126. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Lares-Waowdeals
-
127. nl
VERHAGEN Alicia
-
128. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
129. ua
URBANOWICZ Elena
-
130. de
ROBB Lisa
-
131. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
132. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
-
133. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
134. ua
FEDOTOVA Kseniya
-
135. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
136. de
NOWAK Anna-lena
-
137. za
PETERSON Brittany
-
138. au
HOWARD Kirsten
-
139. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
-
140. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
-
141. de
PETERS Johanna
-
142. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
-
143. ch
SCHEIDEGGER Julia
-
144. nz
LIVINGSTONE Ruby
-
145. au
DUFFIELD Sarah
-
146. cz
VORACOVA Nada
-
147. cz
KUCEROVÁ Bozena
-
148. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
149. au
SNEDDON Abby
24:33
150. ch
ANDRES Michelle
32:22
151. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
-
152. de
KLOTZ Sandra
33:03
153. za
MAGILL Hazel
34:34
154. nl
VERSTRATEN Chantal
39:20
DNF. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
-
DNF. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. dk
SAND Jannie
Team BMS BIRN
-
DNF. dk
HANSEN Louise
-
DNF. be
VERDONSCHOT Laura
-
DNF. no
BORGLI Stine Anderson
-
DNF. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
-
DNF. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Jessy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. de
KRöGER Mieke
Canyon SRAM Racing
-
DNS. nl
CLAESSEN Elleke
-
DNS. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
DNS. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
-
DNS. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNS. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
-