Tour de France

Final Classification

Sunday 24th July (2016)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men


General Classification

1. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
89:04:48
2. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
4:05
3. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
4:21
4. gb
YATES Adam
ORICA-BikeExchange
4:42
5. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
5:17
6. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
6:16
7. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
6:58
8. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
-
9. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
7:04
10. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
7:11
11. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
13:13
12. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
18:51
13. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
19:20
14. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
24:59
15. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
28:31
16. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
30:42
17. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
38:30
18. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
38:57
19. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
38:59
20. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
42:28
21. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
47:40
22. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
48:23
23. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
52:14
24. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
53:06
25. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
56:33
26. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
1:03:59
27. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff
1:04:25
28. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
1:06:57
29. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
1:12:06
30. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
1:19:59
31. es
MORENO Daniel
Movistar Team
1:21:00
32. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:24:38
33. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
1:25:14
34. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
1:27:39
35. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
1:32:19
36. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
1:38:30
37. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
1:46:36
38. za
IMPEY Daryl
ORICA-BikeExchange
1:50:51
39. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
1:55:28
40. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
1:58:45
41. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
2:00:09
42. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
2:00:38
43. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
2:02:53
44. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
2:06:13
45. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
2:06:36
46. us
STETINA Peter
Trek - Segafredo
2:07:22
47. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
2:09:49
48. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
2:10:25
49. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
2:11:42
50. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
2:13:47
51. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
2:15:16
52. dk
FUGLSANG Jakob
Astana Pro Team
2:17:16
53. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2:18:05
54. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
2:18:24
55. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:21:17
56. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:25:45
57. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
2:27:45
58. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
2:28:06
59. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2:28:27
60. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Direct Energie
2:39:17
61. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
2:41:05
62. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
2:41:52
63. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
2:43:51
64. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
2:44:01
65. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
2:46:32
66. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:47:32
67. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
2:48:02
68. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
2:49:49
69. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
2:50:23
70. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2:50:49
71. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
2:51:23
72. es
PLAZA Rubén
ORICA-BikeExchange
2:53:10
73. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:53:22
74. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
2:58:12
75. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
2:58:48
76. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
3:00:54
77. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
3:01:22
78. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
3:02:10
79. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
3:02:35
80. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
3:04:53
81. fr
SICARD Romain
Direct Energie
3:09:11
82. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3:09:19
83. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
3:11:28
84. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
3:12:52
85. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
3:14:07
86. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
3:14:31
87. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:18:14
88. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
3:19:44
89. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
3:20:22
90. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
3:21:09
91. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3:23:15
92. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
3:23:17
93. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
3:24:36
94. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:26:19
95. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff
3:27:09
96. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
3:27:15
97. ch
HOLLENSTEIN Reto
IAM Cycling
3:28:33
98. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:33:29
99. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
100. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Soudal
3:34:26
101. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
3:36:25
102. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
3:38:17
103. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
3:38:41
104. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:40:02
105. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
3:40:09
106. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:42:42
107. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
3:44:54
108. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
3:46:42
109. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
3:47:29
110. au
MATTHEWS Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
3:47:40
111. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:50:43
112. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BikeExchange
3:51:55
113. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
3:51:57
114. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
3:52:50
115. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
3:56:30
116. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Lampre - Merida
3:57:06
117. us
BOOKWALTER Brent
BMC Racing Team
3:57:49
118. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
3:57:58
119. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
ORICA-BikeExchange
3:58:10
120. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
3:58:17
121. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:58:36
122. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:03:16
123. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek - Segafredo
4:03:44
124. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
125. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
4:04:27
126. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Soudal
4:05:22
127. fr
BONNET William
FDJ
4:06:18
128. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
4:06:23
129. es
VICIOSO Ángel
Team Katusha
4:08:07
130. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
4:08:08
131. us
HOWES Alex
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4:08:22
132. ch
ALBASINI Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
4:09:04
133. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
4:09:07
134. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4:09:40
135. au
HAYMAN Mathew
ORICA-BikeExchange
4:10:33
136. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre - Merida
4:12:53
137. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:13:49
138. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4:16:53
139. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
4:16:57
140. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
Dimension Data
4:17:03
141. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
4:17:32
142. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:18:15
143. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:21:41
144. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
4:22:02
145. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff
4:22:05
146. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
4:23:01
147. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
4:23:42
148. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:24:24
149. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
150. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
4:26:39
151. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
4:27:49
152. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4:28:01
153. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:28:11
154. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
4:28:33
155. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
4:29:22
156. it
GATTO Oscar
Tinkoff
4:29:38
157. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:29:47
158. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
4:30:02
159. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
4:30:30
160. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4:30:34
161. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
4:31:34
162. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
4:31:40
163. de
WAGNER Robert
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4:32:09
164. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
4:32:25
165. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
4:34:45
166. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
4:35:06
167. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
4:38:27
168. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
4:39:37
169. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Soudal
4:40:24
170. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
4:50:14
171. at
EISEL Bernhard
Dimension Data
4:51:07
172. au
HOWARD Leigh
IAM Cycling
4:55:13
173. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
5:01:18
174. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
5:17:14

Mountains Classification

1. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff
00:00:00
2. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
3. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
4. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
5. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
6. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
7. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
8. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
9. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
10. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
11. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
12. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
13. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
14. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
15. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
-
16. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
17. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
18. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
19. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
20. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
21. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
22. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
23. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
24. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
25. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
-
26. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
27. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
-
28. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
-
29. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
-
30. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
31. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
32. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
33. fr
SICARD Romain
Direct Energie
-
34. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
35. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
36. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
-
37. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
38. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
39. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
Dimension Data
-
40. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
-
41. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
-
42. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
-
43. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
44. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
45. za
IMPEY Daryl
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
46. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
47. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
48. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
49. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
50. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
51. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
-
52. gb
YATES Adam
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
53. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
-
54. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
-
55. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
-
56. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
57. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff
-
58. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Lampre - Merida
-
59. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
-
60. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
61. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
62. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
63. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
64. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
65. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
-
66. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
67. us
HOWES Alex
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
68. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
69. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
70. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
71. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
-
72. au
MATTHEWS Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
-

Points Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Tinkoff
00:00:00
2. de
KITTEL Marcel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. au
MATTHEWS Michael
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
4. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Soudal
-
5. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
6. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
-
7. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Lotto Soudal
-
8. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
9. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
10. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff
-
11. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
-
12. nl
CLEMENT Stef
IAM Cycling
-
13. be
PAUWELS Serge
Dimension Data
-
14. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Dimension Data
-
15. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
Dimension Data
-
16. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. co
PANTANO GOMEZ Jarlinson
IAM Cycling
-
18. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Etixx - Quick Step
-
19. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
20. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
21. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
22. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre - Merida
-
23. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
-
24. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
-
25. cz
BáRTA Jan
Bora-Argon 18
-
26. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
-
27. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff
-
28. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
29. za
IMPEY Daryl
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
30. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Etixx - Quick Step
-
31. gb
YATES Adam
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
32. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
33. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
34. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Direct Energie
-
35. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
36. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Soudal
-
37. it
SABATINI Fabio
Etixx - Quick Step
-
38. au
PORTE Richie
BMC Racing Team
-
39. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
40. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
41. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
42. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Bora-Argon 18
-
43. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Direct Energie
-
44. us
HOWES Alex
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
45. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
46. pl
HUZARSKI Bartosz
Bora-Argon 18
-
47. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
Dimension Data
-
48. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
49. fr
FEILLU Brice
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
50. fr
SICARD Romain
Direct Energie
-
51. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
-
52. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Trek - Segafredo
-
53. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
54. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Team Katusha
-
55. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
56. be
KEISSE Iljo
Etixx - Quick Step
-
57. de
VOSS Paul
Bora-Argon 18
-
58. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
-
59. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
60. fr
COPPEL Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
61. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
62. it
CARUSO Damiano
BMC Racing Team
-
63. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
64. nl
POELS Wout
Team Sky
-
65. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre - Merida
-
66. no
BREEN Vegard
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
67. au
HOWARD Leigh
IAM Cycling
-
68. ch
MORABITO Steve
FDJ
-
69. be
NAESEN Oliver
IAM Cycling
-
70. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Tinkoff
-
71. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
-
72. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
73. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Movistar Team
-
74. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
75. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
76. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Bora-Argon 18
-
77. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
78. it
ROSA Diego
Astana Pro Team
-
79. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
80. fr
CHéREL Mickaël
AG2R La Mondiale
-
81. ua
GRIVKO Andrei
Astana Pro Team
-
82. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Lampre - Merida
-
83. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
FDJ
-
84. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
-
85. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
-
86. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
87. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
88. es
MATé MARDONES Luis Ángel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
89. de
MARTENS Paul
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
90. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek - Segafredo
-
91. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
92. co
ANACONA Winner
Movistar Team
-
93. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
94. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
95. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
96. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
97. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Dimension Data
-
98. ie
BENNETT Sam
Bora-Argon 18
-
99. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
100. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
101. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
102. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
103. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
AG2R La Mondiale
-
104. co
HENAO MONTOYA Sergio Luis
Team Sky
-
105. es
LANDA Mikel
Team Sky
-
106. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
-
107. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
-
108. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
109. nz
BENNETT George
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
110. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
-
111. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff
-
112. fr
VACHON Florian
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
-
113. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Astana Pro Team
-
114. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
-
115. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
116. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
117. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
118. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Soudal
-
119. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Team Katusha
-
120. fr
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
Direct Energie
-
121. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-
122. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Soudal
-
123. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek - Segafredo
-
124. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
-
125. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
126. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
127. at
EISEL Bernhard
Dimension Data
-
128. be
BAKELANTS Jan
AG2R La Mondiale
-
129. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
130. fr
PETIT Adrien
Direct Energie
-
131. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
-
132. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
-
133. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
134. be
VERMOTE Julien
Etixx - Quick Step
-
135. au
HAYMAN Mathew
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
136. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
137. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek - Segafredo
-
138. hr
KIšERLOVSKI Robert
Tinkoff
-
139. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
-
140. fr
GENE Yohann
Direct Energie
-

Youth Classification

1. gb
YATES Adam
ORICA-BikeExchange
89:09:30
2. za
MEINTJES Louis
Lampre - Merida
2:16
3. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Bora-Argon 18
42:58
4. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant - Alpecin
47:32
5. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:19:56
6. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Etixx - Quick Step
1:55:27
7. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre - Merida
2:13:42
8. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
2:23:45
9. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
2:37:10
10. at
KONRAD Patrick
Bora-Argon 18
2:41:50
11. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff
2:56:40
12. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3:18:33
13. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
Lampre - Merida
3:18:35
14. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek - Segafredo
3:28:47
15. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Lampre - Merida
3:33:35
16. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Direct Energie
3:40:12
17. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:46:01
18. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
ORICA-BikeExchange
3:47:13
19. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Direct Energie
3:47:15
20. cz
VAKOC Petr
Etixx - Quick Step
3:53:16
21. us
CRADDOCK Lawson
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3:59:02
22. er
BERHANE Natnael
Dimension Data
3:59:45
23. no
ENGER Sondre Holst
IAM Cycling
4:12:50
24. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
4:19:00
25. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:25:05
26. nl
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
4:25:52
27. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
4:26:58
28. gb
MCLAY Daniel
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
4:45:32

Teams Classification

1.
Movistar Team
267:20:45
2.
Team Sky
8:14
3.
BMC Racing Team
48:11
4.
AG2R La Mondiale
56:50
5.
Astana Pro Team
1:16:58
6.
Tinkoff
1:52:23
7.
Trek - Segafredo
2:00:16
8.
IAM Cycling
2:10:03
9.
Team Katusha
2:29:13
10.
Lampre - Merida
2:35:18
11.
FDJ
2:59:58
12.
ORICA-BikeExchange
3:28:52
13.
Etixx - Quick Step
3:53:29
14.
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:36:43
15.
Bora-Argon 18
4:42:37
16.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5:28:59
17.
Direct Energie
5:40:42
18.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:46:25
19.
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
5:49:55
20.
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
6:13:18
21.
Lotto Soudal
6:56:05
22.
Dimension Data
7:18:12