Tour de Hongrie

Stage 4

: Karcag > Kekesteto

Saturday 2nd July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 144km


Stage Result

1. us
BUTLER Chris
Cycling Academy Team
03:23:44
2. es
REGUERO Gabriel
Team Differdange - Losch
0:31
3. it
TINTORI Devid
Team Differdange - Losch
0:34
4. ee
RAIM Mihkel
Cycling Academy Team
0:35
5. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
6. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
7. no
LøVIK Asmund Romstad
Team FixIT.no
0:39
8. nl
VAN ENGELEN Adne
0:43
9. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Kolss BDC Team
0:49
10. es
LESTIDO Martín
Tusnad Cycling Team
0:54
11. ua
BRATASHCHUK Andrii
Kolss BDC Team
1:00
12. ar
RAMOS Rubén
Tusnad Cycling Team
1:06
13. cz
FIERLA Ondrej
1:10
14. si
KOROšEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana
1:13
15. es
MIRALLES Josep
Tusnad Cycling Team
1:14
16. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
17. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
1:20
18. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Szuper Beton
1:22
19. si
RUčIGAJ Ziga
Radenska Ljubljana
1:29
20. cu
MOJICA José
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
1:32

General Classification

1. ee
RAIM Mihkel
Cycling Academy Team
14:33:47
2. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
0:18
3. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
0:24
4. es
REGUERO Gabriel
Team Differdange - Losch
1:12
5. nl
VAN ENGELEN Adne
1:26
6. si
KOROšEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana
1:44
7. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
1:53
8. ro
CRISTA Daniel
Tusnad Cycling Team
3:16
9. us
BUTLER Chris
Cycling Academy Team
3:40
10. it
TINTORI Devid
Team Differdange - Losch
3:51
11. no
LøVIK Asmund Romstad
Team FixIT.no
3:57
12. es
LESTIDO Martín
Tusnad Cycling Team
4:15
13. ua
BRATASHCHUK Andrii
Kolss BDC Team
4:25
14. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Kolss BDC Team
4:27
15. es
MIRALLES Josep
Tusnad Cycling Team
4:30
16. ar
RAMOS Rubén
Tusnad Cycling Team
4:36
17. si
RUčIGAJ Ziga
Radenska Ljubljana
4:47
18. cz
FIERLA Ondrej
4:51
19. cu
MOJICA José
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
4:52
20. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Szuper Beton
4:56

Mountains Classification

1. us
BUTLER Chris
Cycling Academy Team
00:00:00
2. es
REGUERO Gabriel
Team Differdange - Losch
-
3. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
4. ee
RAIM Mihkel
Cycling Academy Team
-
5. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
6. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
-
7. it
BRESCIANI Alessandro
-
8. hu
LOVASSY Krisztian
Team Differdange - Losch
-
9. de
HELLMANN Julian
-
10. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
11. it
TINTORI Devid
Team Differdange - Losch
-
12. ma
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
-
13. ar
RAMOS Rubén
Tusnad Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. ma
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
00:00:00
2. ee
RAIM Mihkel
Cycling Academy Team
-
3. lt
KAUPAS Gediminas
Team Differdange - Losch
-
4. de
HELLMANN Julian
-
5. si
KOROšEC Rok
Radenska Ljubljana
-
6. ua
MALYNIVSKYI Vasyl
Kolss BDC Team
-
7. hr
MALTAR Bruno
Radenska Ljubljana
-
8. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
9. de
LEPPERT Andreas
-
10. de
FIEGE Lorenz
-
11. lu
THILL Tom
Team Differdange - Losch
-
12. no
GJOLBERG Adrian
Team FixIT.no
-
13. hu
POPOVICS Gergely
-
14. it
FIORELLI Filippo
-
15. cz
TUREK Daniel
Cycling Academy Team
-
16. de
STAUDER Benjamin
-
17. nl
GROEN Dex
-
18. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
-
19. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
20. si
JENKO Robert
Radenska Ljubljana
-

Youth Classification

1. es
MIRALLES Josep
Tusnad Cycling Team
14:38:17
2. si
RUčIGAJ Ziga
Radenska Ljubljana
0:17
3. hu
FILUTÁS Viktor
Szuper Beton
0:26
4. it
TAGLIANI Filippo
0:36
5. hu
RóZSA Balázs
Szuper Beton
1:04
6. er
ZEMEKAEL GHEBREINDRIAS Adhanom
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
1:05
7. it
FIORELLI Filippo
2:52
8. hr
MALTAR Bruno
Radenska Ljubljana
3:02
9. no
MADSEN Kristoffer
Team FixIT.no
3:22
10. it
BRESCIANI Alessandro
3:42
11. hu
MORICZ Daniel
Szuper Beton
3:55
12. cz
PAPULA Lukáš
5:32
13. hu
RUTTKAY Zoltan
Szuper Beton
6:02
14. hu
LENGYEL Zoltán
Szuper Beton
6:09
15. hu
LOKI Bence
Szuper Beton
6:18
16. no
JENSEN Jan William
Team FixIT.no
6:56
17. hu
KOVáCS Dávid
7:01
18. hu
KOVÁCS Máté
7:59
19. ma
GALDOUNE Ahmed Amine
9:28
20. nl
OTTENBROS Joury
9:35

Teams Classification

1.
Cycling Academy Team
43:42:33
2.
Kolss BDC Team
7:43
3.
Tusnad Cycling Team
9:10
4.
Team Differdange - Losch
9:11
5.
Radenska Ljubljana
12:30
6.
Team FixIT.no
12:33
7.
Start - Vaxes Cycling Team
14:16
8.
Dellio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed
16:06
9.
West-Frisia
16:58
10.
Szuper Beton
17:43
11.
Epronex Special-bikes Team
23:09
12.
Dr. Bátorfi-Agria Ktk.
24:41
13.
Dksi-kontent
32:39
14.
Team Forman Cinelli
34:27
15.
Mugenrace Team Prolog
42:33
16.
Team Embrace The World
42:47