Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior

Final Classification

Sunday 24th July (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors


General Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
13:46:22
2. dk
BJERG Mikkel
0:35
3. us
GOGUEN Kevin
1:15
4. ca
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
2:16
5. dk
HULGAARD Morten
2:45
6. us
SCIBA Brian
-
7. jp
KAKIZAKI Eugene
2:50
8. us
GARRISON Ian
2:52
9. ca
DISERA Quinton
2:53
10. ca
THIBAULT Jean-denis
3:02
11. us
CLARKE Ian
-
12. dk
KRON Andreas
3:11
13. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
-
14. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
3:14
15. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
3:24
16. us
BEARD Cameron
3:26
17. us
STITES Tyler
3:27
18. ca
IPPERSIEL Antoine
3:34
19. us
GILLIAM Jules
3:44
20. us
BLEVINS Christopher
3:46
21. us
BACON Ruben
3:50
22. us
ANDERSON Joshua
3:54
23. nz
STRONG Hayden
4:04
24. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
-
25. ca
PALAMAREK Ethan
-
26. nz
GROUBE Carne
4:07
27. ca
SIMMS Noah
4:09
28. ca
HAMEL Olivier
4:10
29. fr
GRALL Lucas
4:14
30. ca
BOUTIN Felix
4:15
31. ca
PENNO Kurt
-
32. ca
CASSIVI Jonathan
4:16
33. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
4:21
34. us
MCKEY Nick
4:27
35. jp
SHIGEMITSU Jo
4:28
36. ca
BELANGER Garrett
4:36
37. us
RATZELL Alec
4:40
38. ca
GRANT James
4:48
39. jp
HINO Tatsuyoshi
5:03
40. nz
FOUCHE James
5:07
41. ca
CASSOU Julien
5:12
42. cr
ARCE Gabriel
5:13
43. ca
SAINT-LAURENT Philippe
5:16
44. ca
LAJOIE Thomas
5:24
45. ca
CHRETIEN Charles-etienne
5:35
46. us
HALE Chad
5:48
47. us
CHRYSTALL Alexander
5:51
48. fr
DETOSSE Vincent
5:58
49. ca
GUILHE LACOMBE Victor
6:02
50. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
6:12
51. ca
DAVIDSON Guillaume
6:17
52. nz
CARSWELL Michael
6:24
53. us
BRUNNER Eric
6:25
54. ma
BAIRI Ayoub
6:38
55. fr
GRIFFOUL Theo
6:50
56. nz
CAPPEL Liam
6:53
57. us
BIRD Justin
-
58. ca
IZQUIERDO Francis
7:28
59. ca
ATTWELL Adam
7:39
60. ca
DRAPEAU ZGORALSKI Gabriel
8:20
61. us
MULLALY Keith
8:53
62. us
GUIZA Jonathan
9:58
63. ca
GUAY Gabriel
10:10
64. dk
BODILSEN August
10:30
65. us
BENGTSON Brendan
10:48
66. ma
KABBARI Mahmoud
10:56
67. dk
MIELKE Anders
11:39
68. au
MUNDAY Samuel
11:40
69. ca
FOLEY Michael
12:03
70. ma
MEDRAZI Mohammed
13:17
71. us
COOK Ben
14:41
72. ca
PERIGNY Maxime
15:55
73. us
GOMES Austin
16:18
74. us
SKRIP Jacob
16:32
75. nz
BROWNE Cullen
16:48
76. us
HOGGARD Jacob
17:11
77. au
IRVINE Declan
19:02
78. us
PORTERFIELD Isaac
20:31
79. us
HUDDLESTON Max
21:49
80. ma
SALIMI Abdellatif
22:59
81. ca
GRANT Mark
26:26
82. ca
STAPLES Matthew
26:36
83. ca
HAVILL David
27:44
84. us
WELCH Christopher
28:10
85. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
29:53
86. us
CANTRELL Dylan
30:14
87. ca
FINCHAM Sean
30:29
88. us
SCHOONOVER Nathaniel
31:48
89. us
MACFARLANE Charles
33:03
90. jp
YOSHIOKA Mamoru
33:12
91. jp
NARUMI Taisei
37:07
92. us
CAREY Thomas
51:16
93. ca
SCHUMACHER Cole
51:22
94. us
MARGOLIS Samuel
53:47
95. ca
BEAULIEU Olivier
57:08
96. ca
WOLFE Adam
1:26:30

Teams Classification

1.
United States
41:25:45
2.
Washington Spin Development
0:09
3.
Denmark
0:18