Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior

Stage 3

: Rouyn-Noranda > Rouyn-Noranda

Thursday 21st July (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 9.6km


Stage Result

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
00:11:34
2. nz
FOUCHE James
0:28
3. us
GARRISON Ian
0:29
4. dk
HULGAARD Morten
-
5. dk
BJERG Mikkel
0:30
6. us
BEARD Cameron
0:44
7. dk
KRON Andreas
-
8. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
0:49
9. us
BLEVINS Christopher
0:52
10. us
STITES Tyler
0:59
11. ca
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
1:00
12. us
GILLIAM Jules
-
13. us
WELCH Christopher
1:02
14. us
GOGUEN Kevin
1:04
15. us
BACON Ruben
1:05
16. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
1:09
17. ca
FOLEY Michael
1:11
18. ca
THIBAULT Jean-denis
1:12
19. ca
STAPLES Matthew
1:14
20. ca
CHRETIEN Charles-etienne
-
21. fr
FAURE Louis
-
22. nz
GROUBE Carne
1:15
23. ca
HOLMGREN Gunnar
1:16
24. fr
PAGNAT Alexandre
1:18
25. ca
PALAMAREK Ethan
1:19
26. us
SKRIP Jacob
1:22
27. us
ANDERSON Joshua
1:23
28. au
IRVINE Declan
-
29. ch
RINDISBACHER Vivien
-
30. ca
DISERA Quinton
1:26
31. ca
GRANT James
1:28
32. nz
STRONG Hayden
1:29
33. ca
BOUTIN Felix
1:30
34. ca
SIMMS Noah
-
35. us
SCIBA Brian
1:31
36. ca
HAMEL Olivier
1:32
37. ca
IZQUIERDO Francis
1:33
38. us
CANTRELL Dylan
-
39. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
1:36
40. ca
GRANT Mark
1:38
41. us
HUDDLESTON Max
-
42. dk
MIELKE Anders
-
43. nz
CARSWELL Michael
1:39
44. ca
HAVILL David
-
45. ca
PENNO Kurt
1:41
46. ca
SAINT-LAURENT Philippe
1:42
47. nz
LEITCH Bradley
-
48. us
MCKEY Nick
-
49. ca
CASSIVI Jonathan
1:44
50. us
CLARKE Ian
-
51. jp
KAKIZAKI Eugene
1:45
52. fr
GRALL Lucas
-
53. dk
BODILSEN August
1:46
54. ca
DAVIDSON Guillaume
1:47
55. ca
DRAPEAU ZGORALSKI Gabriel
-
56. jp
SHIGEMITSU Jo
-
57. nz
BATT Ethan
1:48
58. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
-
59. nz
BROWNE Cullen
1:49
60. ca
KERR Gavin
1:50
61. ca
FINCHAM Sean
-
62. us
BRUNNER Eric
1:53
63. ca
GUIMOND Philip
-
64. ca
GAGNé Alexis
-
65. ca
BEAUDOIN Edouard
1:54
66. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
1:55
67. ca
BELANGER Garrett
-
68. ca
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas
1:56
69. ca
GUAY Gabriel
1:57
70. us
RATZELL Alec
1:59
71. au
MUNDAY Samuel
2:01
72. us
HORACEK Eben
2:02
73. us
HOGGARD Jacob
2:03
74. ca
WOLFE Adam
2:04
75. ca
CASSOU Julien
-
76. ca
LANGLOIS Alexandre
-
77. ca
IPPERSIEL Antoine
2:06
78. us
MACFARLANE Charles
2:08
79. us
COOK Ben
2:10
80. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
-
81. jp
YOSHIOKA Mamoru
-
82. jp
NARUMI Taisei
2:12
83. ca
PROVENCHER Laurent
2:15
84. nz
AOAKE Caleb
2:16
85. us
SCHOONOVER Nathaniel
-
86. jp
HINO Tatsuyoshi
2:18
87. nz
CAPPEL Liam
-
88. us
MULLALY Keith
2:19
89. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
2:20
90. us
HALE Chad
2:21
91. ca
OUELLETTE Simon
2:23
92. us
CHRYSTALL Alexander
2:26
93. us
LEVINE Noah
2:27
94. fr
NARDOT Robin
-
95. us
GOMES Austin
-
96. cr
ARCE Gabriel
2:28
97. ca
GUILHE LACOMBE Victor
-
98. ca
SCHUMACHER Cole
2:29
99. ma
BAIRI Ayoub
2:30
100. us
MARGOLIS Samuel
2:31
101. us
FREEMAN Maxl
2:32
102. ma
SALIMI Abdellatif
2:33
103. ca
DIERTENS Erik
2:34
104. us
BIRD Justin
2:36
105. ca
LAJOIE Thomas
2:39
106. ma
MEDRAZI Mohammed
2:40
107. ca
CôTé Pascal
2:41
108. us
CAREY Thomas
2:43
109. ca
BLENKINSOPP Matthew
2:44
110. us
WILSON Blake
-
111. us
AGUDELO Kevin
-
112. fr
GRIFFOUL Theo
-
113. ca
STUART John
-
114. ca
ATTWELL Adam
2:45
115. us
NORVOLD Christian
-
116. fr
DETOSSE Vincent
-
117. us
GUIZA Jonathan
2:46
118. ca
GIRARD Francois
2:47
119. us
HARTNER Paul
2:50
120. ca
ALLAIRE Jake
-
121. us
BENGTSON Brendan
2:51
122. ca
BROUSSEAU-CARNEVALE Maxime
-
123. us
GUTIERREZ Marcel
-
124. ca
PERIGNY Maxime
2:56
125. fr
SUIRE Ludovic
3:02
126. us
BOWERS Sergejs
3:06
127. nz
BEADLE Hamish
-
128. us
TOWNES Nicholas
3:08
129. ma
KABBARI Mahmoud
3:11
130. us
PORTERFIELD Isaac
-
131. us
STAUB Brandon
3:12
132. ca
BEAULIEU Olivier
3:13
133. us
TELLECHEA Collin
3:20
OTL. ma
LOUKILI Abdellah
:48:26
OTL. fr
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Clément
-
OTL. us
DURAND Ian
-
OTL. ma
BENSALAH Driss
-
OTL. us
WIEDWALD Andrew
-
OTL. us
BRAZEAL Elijah
-

General Classification

1. us
MCNULTY Brandon
05:45:57
2. dk
HULGAARD Morten
0:32
3. us
GARRISON Ian
0:35
4. dk
BJERG Mikkel
0:36
5. dk
KRON Andreas
0:47
6. us
BEARD Cameron
0:50
7. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
0:53
8. us
STITES Tyler
0:55
9. us
BLEVINS Christopher
0:57
10. ca
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
1:06
11. us
GILLIAM Jules
-
12. us
GOGUEN Kevin
1:10
13. us
BACON Ruben
1:11
14. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
1:15
15. ca
STAPLES Matthew
1:18
16. fr
PAGNAT Alexandre
1:24
17. ca
PALAMAREK Ethan
1:25
18. us
SKRIP Jacob
1:28
19. us
ANDERSON Joshua
1:29
20. nz
STRONG Hayden
-
21. au
IRVINE Declan
-
22. nz
GROUBE Carne
1:31
23. ca
SIMMS Noah
1:33
24. us
WELCH Christopher
1:36
25. ca
BOUTIN Felix
-
26. us
SCIBA Brian
1:37
27. ca
HAMEL Olivier
1:38
28. us
CANTRELL Dylan
1:39
29. dk
MIELKE Anders
1:41
30. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
1:42
31. us
HUDDLESTON Max
1:44
32. ca
THIBAULT Jean-denis
1:46
33. ca
PENNO Kurt
1:47
34. fr
GRALL Lucas
-
35. nz
LEITCH Bradley
1:48
36. us
MCKEY Nick
-
37. ca
CASSIVI Jonathan
1:50
38. us
CLARKE Ian
-
39. jp
KAKIZAKI Eugene
1:51
40. dk
BODILSEN August
1:52
41. jp
SHIGEMITSU Jo
1:53
42. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
1:59
43. ca
DISERA Quinton
2:00
44. ca
BELANGER Garrett
2:01
45. us
RATZELL Alec
2:05
46. us
HORACEK Eben
2:08
47. ca
GRANT James
2:12
48. ca
IPPERSIEL Antoine
-
49. us
COOK Ben
2:16
50. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
-
51. jp
YOSHIOKA Mamoru
-
52. jp
NARUMI Taisei
2:18
53. nz
AOAKE Caleb
2:22
54. jp
HINO Tatsuyoshi
2:24
55. us
HALE Chad
2:27
56. ca
OUELLETTE Simon
2:29
57. nz
FOUCHE James
2:30
58. us
GOMES Austin
2:33
59. ca
CASSOU Julien
-
60. cr
ARCE Gabriel
2:34
61. ca
SAINT-LAURENT Philippe
2:37
62. fr
FAURE Louis
-
63. ma
SALIMI Abdellatif
2:39
64. ca
LAJOIE Thomas
2:45
65. fr
GRIFFOUL Theo
2:50
66. ca
CHRETIEN Charles-etienne
2:52
67. ca
GIRARD Francois
2:53
68. ca
ALLAIRE Jake
2:56
69. ca
GRANT Mark
3:18
70. nz
BROWNE Cullen
-
71. fr
DETOSSE Vincent
3:19
72. ca
COURTEMANCHE Nicolas
3:21
73. us
CHRYSTALL Alexander
-
74. ca
GUILHE LACOMBE Victor
3:23
75. ca
GAGNé Alexis
3:33
76. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
-
77. ca
BEAUDOIN Edouard
3:34
78. us
HOGGARD Jacob
3:43
79. us
SCHOONOVER Nathaniel
3:45
80. ma
BAIRI Ayoub
3:59
81. fr
NARDOT Robin
4:00
82. us
BIRD Justin
4:05
83. us
WILSON Blake
4:12
84. nz
CAPPEL Liam
4:14
85. us
PORTERFIELD Isaac
4:16
86. ca
SCHUMACHER Cole
4:25
87. ca
BROUSSEAU-CARNEVALE Maxime
4:31
88. us
GUTIERREZ Marcel
-
89. ca
IZQUIERDO Francis
4:49
90. ca
DAVIDSON Guillaume
-
91. ca
KERR Gavin
5:03
92. ca
ATTWELL Adam
5:04
93. ch
RINDISBACHER Vivien
5:15
94. nz
CARSWELL Michael
5:16
95. us
BRUNNER Eric
-
96. ca
DRAPEAU ZGORALSKI Gabriel
5:41
97. nz
BATT Ethan
5:58
98. us
MULLALY Keith
6:14
99. us
AGUDELO Kevin
6:19
100. nz
BEADLE Hamish
6:40
101. ma
KABBARI Mahmoud
7:05
102. us
TELLECHEA Collin
7:19
103. us
BENGTSON Brendan
7:36
104. us
FREEMAN Maxl
7:43
105. us
GUIZA Jonathan
7:51
106. us
CAREY Thomas
8:13
107. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
8:16
108. ca
GUAY Gabriel
8:54
109. us
MACFARLANE Charles
9:00
110. ca
BLENKINSOPP Matthew
9:01
111. au
MUNDAY Samuel
-
112. ca
HAVILL David
9:03
113. ca
FOLEY Michael
9:28
114. ca
CôTé Pascal
9:45
115. ca
PERIGNY Maxime
9:48
116. ca
BEAULIEU Olivier
10:37
117. ma
MEDRAZI Mohammed
10:38
118. us
HARTNER Paul
10:45
119. ca
GUIMOND Philip
11:25
120. us
NORVOLD Christian
11:48
121. ca
DIERTENS Erik
12:20
122. fr
SUIRE Ludovic
12:48
123. us
TOWNES Nicholas
13:18
124. ca
FINCHAM Sean
18:04
125. ca
WOLFE Adam
33:49
126. us
BOWERS Sergejs
39:54
127. ca
PROVENCHER Laurent
41:51
128. ca
LANGLOIS Alexandre
43:58
129. ca
HOLMGREN Gunnar
47:25
130. us
MARGOLIS Samuel
50:58
131. us
LEVINE Noah
51:46
132. ca
STUART John
52:43
133. us
STAUB Brandon
55:02

Teams Classification

1.
United States
17:19:22
2.
Denmark
0:30
3.
New Zealand
2:09