Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5  Stage 6 

Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior

Stage 6

: Rouyn-Noranda > Mont-Brun

Saturday 23rd July (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 108.1km


Stage Result

1. ca
DISERA Quinton
02:22:12
2. jp
KAKIZAKI Eugene
-
3. nz
CARSWELL Michael
-
4. us
SCIBA Brian
-
5. ca
BLENKINSOPP Matthew
-
6. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
-
7. us
CLARKE Ian
-
8. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
-
9. us
SCHOONOVER Nathaniel
-
10. ca
DAVIDSON Guillaume
0:04
11. us
BRUNNER Eric
-
12. ca
GUAY Gabriel
-
13. ca
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
-
14. ca
THIBAULT Jean-denis
-
15. ca
IPPERSIEL Antoine
0:10
16. jp
YOSHIOKA Mamoru
0:15
17. us
PORTERFIELD Isaac
0:16
18. ca
STAPLES Matthew
0:24
19. us
HOGGARD Jacob
0:38
20. us
GUIZA Jonathan
0:55
21. us
GOGUEN Kevin
1:27
22. ca
PENNO Kurt
-
23. fr
GRALL Lucas
-
24. nz
STRONG Hayden
-
25. jp
SHIGEMITSU Jo
-
26. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
-
27. dk
HULGAARD Morten
-
28. us
RATZELL Alec
-
29. us
GILLIAM Jules
-
30. ma
BAIRI Ayoub
-
31. ca
ATTWELL Adam
-
32. ca
CôTé Pascal
-
33. us
MCNULTY Brandon
-
34. jp
HINO Tatsuyoshi
-
35. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
-
36. ca
GIRARD Francois
-
37. nz
FOUCHE James
-
38. fr
DETOSSE Vincent
-
39. us
MCKEY Nick
-
40. au
MUNDAY Samuel
-
41. ca
OUELLETTE Simon
-
42. ca
CHRETIEN Charles-etienne
-
43. ca
FINCHAM Sean
-
44. nz
CAPPEL Liam
-
45. ca
GRANT James
-
46. ca
BOUTIN Felix
-
47. ca
FOLEY Michael
-
48. us
MULLALY Keith
-
49. dk
KRON Andreas
-
50. ca
SIMMS Noah
-
51. ca
SCHUMACHER Cole
-
52. ma
MEDRAZI Mohammed
-
53. jp
NARUMI Taisei
-
54. us
CHRYSTALL Alexander
-
55. us
GARRISON Ian
-
56. us
CANTRELL Dylan
-
57. us
HUDDLESTON Max
-
58. us
COOK Ben
-
59. ca
CASSIVI Jonathan
-
60. us
BEARD Cameron
-
61. ma
SALIMI Abdellatif
-
62. ca
GAGNé Alexis
-
63. ca
HAMEL Olivier
-
64. ca
LAJOIE Thomas
-
65. ca
GRANT Mark
-
66. us
MARGOLIS Samuel
-
67. ca
PALAMAREK Ethan
-
68. ca
CASSOU Julien
-
69. cr
ARCE Gabriel
-
70. dk
BJERG Mikkel
-
71. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
-
72. us
HORACEK Eben
-
73. us
HALE Chad
-
74. us
BACON Ruben
-
75. us
MACFARLANE Charles
-
76. us
STITES Tyler
-
77. us
FREEMAN Maxl
-
78. ca
DRAPEAU ZGORALSKI Gabriel
-
79. ca
GUILHE LACOMBE Victor
-
80. ca
IZQUIERDO Francis
-
81. ca
BELANGER Garrett
-
82. ca
SAINT-LAURENT Philippe
-
83. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
-
84. ca
STUART John
-
85. us
BIRD Justin
-
86. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
-
87. nz
GROUBE Carne
-
88. us
ANDERSON Joshua
-
89. us
WELCH Christopher
-
90. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
91. dk
MIELKE Anders
-
92. fr
GRIFFOUL Theo
1:44
93. us
BENGTSON Brendan
2:00
94. ma
KABBARI Mahmoud
2:47
95. us
GOMES Austin
2:57
96. ca
PERIGNY Maxime
4:55
97. nz
BATT Ethan
5:32
98. ca
HAVILL David
-
99. us
TELLECHEA Collin
5:48
100. ca
WOLFE Adam
6:28
101. dk
BODILSEN August
7:26
102. ca
BEAULIEU Olivier
8:22
103. fr
NARDOT Robin
8:36
104. nz
BROWNE Cullen
12:25
105. us
SKRIP Jacob
13:52
106. au
IRVINE Declan
16:25
107. ca
KERR Gavin
16:42
108. us
CAREY Thomas
18:28
DNF. ca
HOLMGREN Gunnar
-
OTL. ca
DIERTENS Erik
-
OTL. us
GUTIERREZ Marcel
-
OTL. fr
FAURE Louis
-

General Classification

1. ca
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
11:32:34
2. us
MCNULTY Brandon
0:19
3. us
SCIBA Brian
0:29
4. ca
STAPLES Matthew
0:34
5. jp
KAKIZAKI Eugene
0:38
6. ca
DISERA Quinton
0:43
7. ca
THIBAULT Jean-denis
0:46
8. us
CLARKE Ian
-
9. us
GARRISON Ian
0:48
10. dk
HULGAARD Morten
-
11. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
0:55
12. dk
BJERG Mikkel
0:56
13. dk
KRON Andreas
1:07
14. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
1:08
15. us
BEARD Cameron
1:10
16. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
-
17. us
STITES Tyler
1:15
18. ca
IPPERSIEL Antoine
1:18
19. us
BLEVINS Christopher
1:20
20. us
GOGUEN Kevin
1:28
21. us
GILLIAM Jules
-
22. us
BACON Ruben
1:34
23. us
ANDERSON Joshua
1:38
24. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
-
25. ca
PALAMAREK Ethan
1:48
26. nz
GROUBE Carne
1:51
27. nz
STRONG Hayden
1:52
28. ca
SIMMS Noah
1:53
29. ca
HAMEL Olivier
1:58
30. ca
BOUTIN Felix
1:59
31. fr
GRALL Lucas
2:02
32. ca
PENNO Kurt
2:03
33. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
2:05
34. ca
CASSIVI Jonathan
2:10
35. us
MCKEY Nick
2:11
36. jp
SHIGEMITSU Jo
2:16
37. ca
BELANGER Garrett
2:24
38. us
RATZELL Alec
2:28
39. ca
GRANT James
2:32
40. jp
HINO Tatsuyoshi
2:47
41. nz
FOUCHE James
2:51
42. ca
CASSOU Julien
2:56
43. cr
ARCE Gabriel
2:57
44. ca
SAINT-LAURENT Philippe
3:00
45. ma
SALIMI Abdellatif
3:02
46. ca
LAJOIE Thomas
3:08
47. ca
CHRETIEN Charles-etienne
3:09
48. ca
GIRARD Francois
3:13
49. us
HOGGARD Jacob
3:17
50. fr
GRIFFOUL Theo
3:30
51. us
HALE Chad
3:32
52. us
CHRYSTALL Alexander
3:41
53. fr
DETOSSE Vincent
3:42
54. ca
GUILHE LACOMBE Victor
3:46
55. ca
OUELLETTE Simon
3:48
56. ca
GAGNé Alexis
3:56
57. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
-
58. ca
DAVIDSON Guillaume
4:01
59. nz
CARSWELL Michael
4:08
60. us
BRUNNER Eric
4:13
61. ma
BAIRI Ayoub
4:22
62. us
BIRD Justin
4:28
63. nz
CAPPEL Liam
4:37
64. ca
IZQUIERDO Francis
5:12
65. ca
ATTWELL Adam
5:27
66. ca
DRAPEAU ZGORALSKI Gabriel
6:04
67. us
MULLALY Keith
6:37
68. us
GUIZA Jonathan
7:42
69. ca
GUAY Gabriel
7:54
70. ca
BLENKINSOPP Matthew
7:57
71. dk
BODILSEN August
8:14
72. us
BENGTSON Brendan
8:32
73. ma
KABBARI Mahmoud
8:48
74. dk
MIELKE Anders
9:23
75. au
MUNDAY Samuel
9:24
76. ca
FOLEY Michael
9:51
77. us
PORTERFIELD Isaac
10:38
78. ma
MEDRAZI Mohammed
11:01
79. us
HUDDLESTON Max
11:56
80. us
COOK Ben
12:25
81. us
TELLECHEA Collin
12:56
82. jp
YOSHIOKA Mamoru
13:15
83. nz
BATT Ethan
13:37
84. ca
PERIGNY Maxime
13:39
85. us
GOMES Austin
14:02
86. us
SKRIP Jacob
14:16
87. nz
BROWNE Cullen
14:36
88. au
IRVINE Declan
16:50
89. us
FREEMAN Maxl
17:58
90. us
MACFARLANE Charles
19:09
91. us
HORACEK Eben
23:03
92. jp
NARUMI Taisei
23:13
93. ca
GRANT Mark
24:10
94. ca
HAVILL David
25:19
95. ca
SCHUMACHER Cole
25:20
96. us
WELCH Christopher
25:45
97. us
CANTRELL Dylan
26:19
98. fr
NARDOT Robin
27:12
99. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
27:37
100. ca
FINCHAM Sean
28:13
101. us
SCHOONOVER Nathaniel
29:32
102. ca
BEAULIEU Olivier
31:06
103. us
CAREY Thomas
37:22
104. ca
CôTé Pascal
41:09
105. ca
KERR Gavin
48:35
106. us
MARGOLIS Samuel
51:21
107. ca
STUART John
53:06
108. ca
WOLFE Adam
1:06:33

Teams Classification

1.
Canada
34:39:56
2.
Washington Spin Development
0:13
3.
United States
0:16