Tour de l'Abitibi - Coupe des Nations Junior

Stage 7

: Ste-Germaine-Boulé > Rouyn-Noranda

Sunday 24th July (2016)

Classification: 2.Ncup

Category: Int. Juniors

Distance: 99.9km


Stage Result

1. dk
BJERG Mikkel
02:13:41
2. us
MCNULTY Brandon
-
3. us
GOGUEN Kevin
-
4. dk
HULGAARD Morten
2:04
5. dk
EGHOLM Jakob
2:11
6. dk
KRON Andreas
-
7. us
GARRISON Ian
-
8. ca
CASSIVI Jonathan
2:13
9. ma
KABBARI Mahmoud
2:15
10. ca
DISERA Quinton
2:17
11. us
CHRYSTALL Alexander
-
12. ca
ATTWELL Adam
2:19
13. us
RATZELL Alec
-
14. fr
GRALL Lucas
-
15. ca
HAMEL Olivier
-
16. us
STITES Tyler
-
17. nz
BROWNE Cullen
-
18. au
IRVINE Declan
-
19. us
BRUNNER Eric
-
20. ca
PENNO Kurt
-
21. jp
SHIGEMITSU Jo
-
22. ca
BELANGER Garrett
-
23. nz
STRONG Hayden
-
24. ca
FOLEY Michael
-
25. jp
KAKIZAKI Eugene
-
26. us
GOMES Austin
2:23
27. ca
GRANT Mark
-
28. us
ANDERSON Joshua
-
29. us
MCKEY Nick
-
30. us
HEDGECOCK Trey
-
31. fr
DETOSSE Vincent
-
32. nz
CAPPEL Liam
-
33. jp
HINO Tatsuyoshi
-
34. ca
GRANT James
-
35. ca
BOUTIN Felix
-
36. ma
BAIRI Ayoub
-
37. us
GILLIAM Jules
-
38. ca
PERIGNY Maxime
-
39. us
SCIBA Brian
-
40. ma
MEDRAZI Mohammed
-
41. us
TRUPPELLI Phillip
-
42. dk
BODILSEN August
-
43. nz
FOUCHE James
-
44. us
SKRIP Jacob
-
45. us
COOK Ben
-
46. us
MULLALY Keith
-
47. nz
CARSWELL Michael
-
48. ca
PALAMAREK Ethan
-
49. ca
IZQUIERDO Francis
-
50. ca
DRAPEAU ZGORALSKI Gabriel
-
51. au
MUNDAY Samuel
-
52. ca
THIBAULT Jean-denis
-
53. cr
ARCE Gabriel
-
54. nz
GROUBE Carne
-
55. us
GUIZA Jonathan
-
56. ca
LAJOIE Thomas
-
57. ca
DAVIDSON Guillaume
-
58. ca
FINCHAM Sean
-
59. us
HALE Chad
-
60. ca
CASSOU Julien
-
61. us
BACON Ruben
-
62. ca
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas
-
63. us
BEARD Cameron
-
64. us
CLARKE Ian
-
65. ca
SIMMS Noah
-
66. ca
DESGAGNÉS Léon
-
67. ca
GUILHE LACOMBE Victor
-
68. dk
MIELKE Anders
-
69. ca
IPPERSIEL Antoine
-
70. ca
TREMBLAY Mathieu
-
71. ca
GUAY Gabriel
-
72. us
SCHOONOVER Nathaniel
-
73. jp
WATANABE Ayumu
-
74. ca
SAINT-LAURENT Philippe
-
75. us
BENGTSON Brendan
-
76. ca
HAVILL David
2:32
77. us
BIRD Justin
-
78. us
WELCH Christopher
-
79. ca
KIROUAC-MARCASSA Thierry
2:33
80. us
MARGOLIS Samuel
-
81. us
BLEVINS Christopher
-
82. ca
CHRETIEN Charles-etienne
-
83. fr
GRIFFOUL Theo
3:27
84. us
CANTRELL Dylan
4:02
85. us
HUDDLESTON Max
10:00
86. us
PORTERFIELD Isaac
-
87. us
CAREY Thomas
14:01
88. jp
NARUMI Taisei
-
89. us
HOGGARD Jacob
-
90. us
MACFARLANE Charles
-
91. ca
WOLFE Adam
20:04
92. ma
SALIMI Abdellatif
-
93. jp
YOSHIOKA Mamoru
-
94. ca
STAPLES Matthew
26:09
95. ca
SCHUMACHER Cole
-
96. ca
BEAULIEU Olivier
-
DNF. ca
CôTé Pascal
-
DNF. ca
GAGNé Alexis
-
DNF. us
TELLECHEA Collin
-
DNF. ca
GIRARD Francois
-
OTL. ca
STUART John
-
OTL. ca
KERR Gavin
-
OTL. us
HORACEK Eben
-
OTL. us
FREEMAN Maxl
-
OTL. ca
BLENKINSOPP Matthew
-
OTL. ca
OUELLETTE Simon
-
OTL. nz
BATT Ethan
-
OTL. fr
NARDOT Robin
-