Tour de Pologne Féminin

Final Classification

Wednesday 20th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
05:37:11
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
1:17
3. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
3:29
4. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
4:58
5. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
7:33
6. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
11:53
7. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
12:05
8. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
12:11
9. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
14:39
10. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
16:18
11. ch
GANTENBEIN Corina
16:19
12. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
16:48
13. ch
KOLLER Nicole
18:56
14. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
19:38
15. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
19:49
16. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
20:28
17. ch
KELLER Alessandra
20:33
18. pl
ZUR Monika
22:07
19. pl
LACH Marta
22:54
20. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
23:32
21. pl
NERLO Aurela
26:49
22. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
26:51
23. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
27:36
24. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
27:42
25. ch
STIRNEMANN Kathrin
28:53
26. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
30:44
27. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
32:07
28. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
32:34
29. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
33:00
30. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
34:22
31. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
34:24
32. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
35:02
33. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
37:03
34. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
37:31
35. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
39:25
36. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
39:51
37. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
40:57
38. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
41:21
39. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
41:55
40. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
41:57
41. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
43:54
42. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
44:02
43. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
45:48
44. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
45:56
45. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
45:58
46. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
46:43
47. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
47:16
48. pl
GORYCKA Paula
49:34
49. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
50:34
50. pl
NAPIERALSKA Sabina
53:54
51. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
54:24
52. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
54:46
53. cz
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
54:54
54. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
55:18
55. sk
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
55:22
56. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
56:05
57. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
58:15
58. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:00:34
59. pl
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
1:21:52

Mountains Classification

1. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
00:00:00
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
3. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
-
4. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
5. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
6. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
7. pl
LACH Marta
-
8. pl
NAPIERALSKA Sabina
-
9. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
10. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-

Points Classification

1. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
00:00:00
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
3. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
4. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
5. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
6. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
7. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
8. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
9. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
10. ch
GANTENBEIN Corina
-
11. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
12. pl
LACH Marta
-
13. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
14. ch
KOLLER Nicole
-
15. ch
KELLER Alessandra
-
16. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
17. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
18. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
19. pl
ZUR Monika
-
20. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
-
21. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
22. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
23. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-

Teams Classification

1.
Switzerland
17:27:14
2.
Ukraine
3:19
3.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
8:14
4.
BTC City Ljubljana
23:51
5.
Poland
32:55