Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 (ITT) 

Tour de Pologne Féminin

Stage 1

: Zakopane > Zakopane

Tuesday 19th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 100km


Stage Result

1. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
03:03:07
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
1:31
3. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:16
4. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
5. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
6. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
2:21
7. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:39
8. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
9. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
4:59
11. ch
GANTENBEIN Corina
6:15
12. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
6:24
13. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
14. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
6:25
15. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
6:57
16. ch
KOLLER Nicole
8:39
17. ch
KELLER Alessandra
10:11
18. pl
ZUR Monika
11:22
19. pl
LACH Marta
12:43
20. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
21. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
16:08
22. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
23. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
24. pl
NERLO Aurela
16:45
25. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
26. ch
STIRNEMANN Kathrin
-
27. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
28. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
-
29. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
30. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
31. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
18:30
32. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
20:46
33. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
21:01
34. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
-
35. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
36. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
37. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21:04
38. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
39. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
40. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
21:09
41. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
21:28
42. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
21:50
43. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
-
44. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
45. cz
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
22:18
46. pl
NAPIERALSKA Sabina
23:24
47. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
-
48. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
23:26
49. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
50. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
51. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
52. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
53. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
-
54. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
23:51
55. sk
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
25:14
56. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
26:11
57. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
27:14
58. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
59. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
28:08
60. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
29:47
61. pl
GORYCKA Paula
32:03
62. pl
HUMELT Weronika
39:18
63. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
42:36
64. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
42:53
65. pl
PLOSZCZYCA Kamila
46:35
66. pl
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
52:45
DNF. by
SAFONAVA Anastasia
-
DNF. lt
MAZUREVICIUTE Edit
-
DNF. pl
KARASIEWICZ Karolina
-
DNF. pl
PIETRZAK Lucja
-
DNF. pl
ZEGLEN Viktoria
-
DNF. cz
VANICKOVA Elena
-
DNF. cz
KLIMKOVÁ Adriana
-
DNF. sk
HANESOVA Livia
-
DNF. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
-
DNF. it
DE RANIERI Lisa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
DNF. cz
DRDOVÁ Anna
-

General Classification

1. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
03:02:51
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
1:39
3. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:27
4. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:32
5. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
6. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
2:37
7. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:55
8. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
9. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
5:15
11. ch
GANTENBEIN Corina
6:31
12. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
6:39
13. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
6:40
14. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
6:41
15. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
7:13
16. ch
KOLLER Nicole
8:55
17. ch
KELLER Alessandra
10:27
18. pl
ZUR Monika
11:36
19. pl
LACH Marta
12:59
20. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
21. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
16:24
22. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
23. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
24. pl
NERLO Aurela
17:01
25. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
26. ch
STIRNEMANN Kathrin
-
27. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
28. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
-
29. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
-
30. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
31. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
18:46
32. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
21:02
33. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
21:17
34. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
-
35. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
-
36. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
37. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21:20
38. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
39. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
40. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
21:25
41. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
21:44
42. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
22:06
43. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
-
44. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
45. cz
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
22:34
46. pl
NAPIERALSKA Sabina
23:40
47. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
-
48. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
23:42
49. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
-
50. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
51. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
52. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
53. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
-
54. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
24:07
55. sk
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
25:30
56. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
26:27
57. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
27:30
58. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
59. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
28:24
60. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
30:03
61. pl
GORYCKA Paula
32:19
62. pl
HUMELT Weronika
39:34
63. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
42:52
64. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
43:09
65. pl
PLOSZCZYCA Kamila
46:51
66. pl
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
53:01

Mountains Classification

1. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
00:00:00
2. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
3. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
5. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
6. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
7. pl
LACH Marta
-
8. pl
NAPIERALSKA Sabina
-
10. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-

Points Classification

1. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
00:00:00
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
3. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
4. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
5. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
6. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
7. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
8. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
9. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
11. ch
GANTENBEIN Corina
-
12. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
13. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
14. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
15. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
-
16. ch
KOLLER Nicole
-
17. ch
KELLER Alessandra
-
18. pl
ZUR Monika
-
19. pl
LACH Marta
-
20. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-

Teams Classification

1.
Switzerland
09:24:15
2.
Ukraine
6:28
3.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
6:53