Tour de Pologne Féminin

Stage 2 (ITT)

: Bukovina Resort > Bukowina Tatrza?ska

Wednesday 20th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 4km


Stage Result

1. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
00:09:18
2. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
0:10
3. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
0:18
4. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
0:26
5. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
0:37
6. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:42
7. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
0:46
8. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
0:47
9. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
0:48
10. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
0:49
11. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
0:56
12. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
0:58
13. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
1:05
14. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
1:11
15. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
1:14
16. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
1:15
17. pl
ZUR Monika
-
18. pl
NERLO Aurela
1:20
19. ch
GANTENBEIN Corina
-
20. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:22
21. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
1:25
22. pl
LACH Marta
1:27
23. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
24. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
1:29
25. pl
PLOSZCZYCA Kamila
1:30
26. pl
GORYCKA Paula
-
27. ch
STIRNEMANN Kathrin
1:33
28. ch
KOLLER Nicole
-
29. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
1:34
30. ch
KELLER Alessandra
-
31. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
-
32. sk
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
1:36
33. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
1:39
34. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
1:45
35. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
1:46
36. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
1:47
37. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:48
38. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
-
39. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:49
40. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
1:51
41. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
-
42. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
1:52
43. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
1:56
44. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
2:03
45. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:06
46. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
2:08
47. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
-
48. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
2:10
49. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
2:11
50. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
-
51. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
2:14
52. pl
HUMELT Weronika
2:15
53. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
2:18
54. cz
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
2:19
55. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
56. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
2:22
57. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
2:23
58. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
-
59. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:26
60. pl
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
2:28
61. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
2:31
62. pl
NAPIERALSKA Sabina
2:33
63. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
2:41
64. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
3:12
65. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
3:19
66. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
3:45

General Classification

1. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
03:12:35
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
1:13
3. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
2:16
4. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
2:43
5. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
2:47
6. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
2:57
7. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
2:59
8. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:11
9. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
3:17
10. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
5:45
11. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
7:00
12. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
7:20
13. ch
GANTENBEIN Corina
7:25
14. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
7:28
15. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
8:02
16. ch
KOLLER Nicole
10:02
17. ch
KELLER Alessandra
11:35
18. pl
ZUR Monika
12:25
19. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
13:44
20. pl
LACH Marta
14:00
21. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
16:47
22. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
17:32
23. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
17:54
24. pl
NERLO Aurela
17:55
25. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
18:04
26. ch
STIRNEMANN Kathrin
18:08
27. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
18:20
28. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
18:23
29. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
18:53
30. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
18:58
31. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
20:11
32. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
22:03
33. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22:16
34. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
35. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
22:28
36. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
22:30
37. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
22:38
38. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
22:45
39. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
23:01
40. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
23:10
41. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
23:21
42. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
23:29
43. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
23:43
44. cz
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
24:27
45. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
24:59
46. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
25:02
47. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25:04
48. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
25:24
49. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
25:27
50. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
25:35
51. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25:42
52. pl
NAPIERALSKA Sabina
25:47
53. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
25:55
54. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
26:04
55. sk
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
26:40
56. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
28:32
57. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
29:12
58. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
29:18
59. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
30:04
60. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
31:48
61. pl
GORYCKA Paula
33:23
62. pl
HUMELT Weronika
41:23
63. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
45:55
64. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
46:11
65. pl
PLOSZCZYCA Kamila
47:55
66. pl
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
55:03

Mountains Classification

1. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
00:00:00
2. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
3. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
4. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
5. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
6. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
7. pl
LACH Marta
-
8. pl
NAPIERALSKA Sabina
-
9. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-

Points Classification

1. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
00:00:00
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
-
3. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
4. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
-
5. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
-
6. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
-
7. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
8. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
9. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
10. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
11. ch
GANTENBEIN Corina
-
12. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
-
13. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
14. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
15. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
-
16. ch
KOLLER Nicole
-
17. ch
KELLER Alessandra
-
18. pl
ZUR Monika
-
19. pl
LACH Marta
-
20. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-

Teams Classification

1.
Switzerland
09:55:28
2.
Ukraine
5:30
3.
Mat-atom Team Sobotka
6:08