Tour de Pologne Féminin

Stage 3

: Bukowina Tatrza?ska > Bukowina Tatrza?ska

Wednesday 20th July (2016)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 78km


Stage Result

1. ch
NEFF Jolanda
Servetto Footon
02:24:46
2. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Lensworld - Zannata
0:02
3. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
Inpa - Bianchi
1:10
4. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
2:02
5. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
Hagens Berman / Supermint Pro Cycling Team
4:26
6. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8:44
7. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
8. pl
LACH Marta
-
9. lt
LELEIVYTE Rasa
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
10. pl
RATAJCZAK Alicja
-
11. ch
GANTENBEIN Corina
-
12. pl
NERLO Aurela
-
13. ch
KOLLER Nicole
-
14. ch
KELLER Alessandra
8:48
15. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
-
16. it
NESTI Nicole
Aromitalia - Vaiano
8:55
17. pl
ZUR Monika
9:32
18. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
9:38
19. it
FRANCHI Elena
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
20. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
21. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
9:41
22. pl
PłOSAJ Nikol
9:54
23. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
24. ch
STIRNEMANN Kathrin
10:35
25. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Servetto Footon
11:44
26. cz
NOSKOVá Nikola
12:11
27. ua
SHEKEL Olga
Bizkaia-Durango
-
28. pl
RADZISZEWSKA Klaudia
12:14
29. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
Bizkaia-Durango
-
30. kz
GENELEVA Tatyana
Astana Women's Team
12:16
31. kz
SOKOVNINA Natalya
Astana Women's Team
14:27
32. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:37
33. it
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
34. pl
GORYCKA Paula
16:01
35. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
16:45
36. cz
MIKULÁŠKOVÁ Martina
18:24
37. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Andrea
18:26
38. pl
BACINSKA Agnieszka
18:28
39. ua
KONONENKO Valeriya
19:17
40. ua
RADIONOVA Khrystyna
-
41. kz
PASTARNAK Viktoriya
Astana Women's Team
19:51
42. kz
POTAPOVA Faina
Astana Women's Team
20:17
43. pl
PEREKITKO Karolina
20:34
44. si
ZIGART Urska
BTC City Ljubljana
20:36
45. lt
TREBAITE Ausrine
-
46. pl
BREWINSKA Katarzyna
21:39
47. pl
PRZEZAK Dorota
22:47
48. cz
GARGELOVÁ Tereza
22:50
49. si
ELSNER Tanja
BTC City Ljubljana
26:17
50. pl
DABROWSKA Patrycja
26:36
51. pl
LORKOWSKA Patrycja
26:39
52. pl
NAPIERALSKA Sabina
27:57
53. sk
JASEKOVÁ Tatiana
28:32
54. sk
JUHÁSOVÁ Zuzana
-
55. it
LEONARDI Elena
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
56. cz
MINARIKOVA-SVECOVA Denisa
30:17
57. it
MARIOTTO Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
30:20
58. it
MARTINI Alessia
Aromitalia - Vaiano
-
59. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana Women's Team
31:31
DNF. kz
SEITOVA Zhanuya
-
DNF. cz
ROTTEROVA Aneta
-
DNF. pl
HUMELT Weronika
-
DNF. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
-
DNF. cz
BAJGEROVá Nikola
-
DNF. cz
PLANICKOVA Eva
-
DNS. pl
PLOSZCZYCA Kamila
-