Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour de Pologne

Stage 1

: Radzymin > Warsaw

Tuesday 12th July (2016)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 138km


Stage Result

1. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
03:01:10
2. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
4. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
7. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
8. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
9. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
10. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
11. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
12. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
13. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
14. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
15. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
16. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
17. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
18. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
19. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
20. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
21. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
22. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
23. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
24. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
25. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
26. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
27. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
28. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
29. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
-
30. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Poland
-
31. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
-
32. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
33. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
34. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
35. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
36. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
37. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
38. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
39. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
40. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:09
41. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
42. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
43. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
44. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
45. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
46. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
47. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Poland
-
48. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
49. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
50. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
51. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
52. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
53. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
54. au
DOCKER Mitchell
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
55. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
56. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
57. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
58. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
59. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
60. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
61. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
-
62. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
63. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
64. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
65. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
66. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
67. pl
KONWA Piotr
Poland
-
68. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
69. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
70. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
71. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
72. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
73. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
74. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
75. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
76. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
77. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
78. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
79. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
80. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
81. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
82. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
83. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
84. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
85. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
86. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
87. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
88. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
89. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
90. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
91. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
92. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
93. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
94. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
95. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
96. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
97. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
98. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
99. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
100. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
101. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
102. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
103. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
104. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
105. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
106. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
107. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
108. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
109. si
ROGLIč Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
110. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
111. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
112. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek - Segafredo
-
113. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
114. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
115. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
116. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
117. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lotto Soudal
-
118. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
119. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
120. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
121. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
122. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
123. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
124. es
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
125. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
126. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
127. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
128. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
129. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
130. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
-
131. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
132. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
133. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
134. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
135. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
136. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
137. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
138. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
139. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
140. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
Poland
-
141. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
Poland
-
142. pl
DETKO Artur
Poland
-
143. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
144. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
145. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Poland
-
146. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
147. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
-
148. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
149. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
150. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
151. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
152. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
153. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
154. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
155. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff
-
156. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
157. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
-
158. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
159. fr
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
-
160. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
161. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
162. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
163. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
164. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
165. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
166. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
167. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
168. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
-
169. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
170. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
171. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
0:39
172. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
0:49
173. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
0:50
174. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:01
175. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:09
176. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
177. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
1:26
178. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
179. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
1:28
180. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
181. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
182. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
0:09
183. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:52
184. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
185. si
MEZGEC Luka
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
186. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
2:03
187. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
188. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
0:09
189. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
2:29
190. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
0:09
191. pl
REKITA Szymon
Poland
2:29
192. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
-
193. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
Gazprom-RusVelo
2:31
194. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
195. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
196. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
3:34
197. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
4:28
198. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Team Sky
6:08
199. nz
BEWLEY Sam
ORICA-BikeExchange
6:26
DNF. fr
LEFRANCOIS Nicolas
Team Novo Nordisk
-

General Classification

1. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
03:01:00
2. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
0:04
3. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-BikeExchange
0:06
4. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
0:10
5. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
7. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
8. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
9. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
10. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
11. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
12. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
13. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
14. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
15. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
16. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
17. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
18. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
19. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
20. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
21. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
22. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
23. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
24. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
25. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
26. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
27. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
28. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
29. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
-
30. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Poland
-
31. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
-
32. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
33. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
34. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
35. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
36. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
37. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
38. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
39. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
40. fr
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
0:16
41. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:17
42. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
0:18
43. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:19
44. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
45. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
46. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
47. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
48. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
49. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
50. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Poland
-
51. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
52. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
53. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
54. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
55. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
56. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
57. au
DOCKER Mitchell
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
58. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
59. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
60. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
61. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
62. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
63. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
64. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
-
65. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
66. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
67. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
68. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
69. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
70. pl
KONWA Piotr
Poland
-
71. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
72. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
73. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
74. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
75. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
76. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
77. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
78. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
79. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
80. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
81. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
82. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
83. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
84. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
85. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
86. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
87. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
88. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
89. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
90. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
91. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
92. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
93. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
94. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
95. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
96. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
97. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
98. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
99. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
100. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
101. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
102. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
103. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
104. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
105. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
106. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
107. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
108. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
109. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
110. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
111. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
112. si
ROGLIč Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
113. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
114. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
115. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek - Segafredo
-
116. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
117. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
118. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
119. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
120. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lotto Soudal
-
121. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
122. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
123. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
124. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
125. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
126. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
127. es
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
128. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
129. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
130. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
131. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
132. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
133. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
-
134. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
135. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
136. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
137. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
138. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
139. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
140. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
141. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
142. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
Poland
-
143. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
Poland
-
144. pl
DETKO Artur
Poland
-
145. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
146. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
147. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Poland
-
148. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
-
149. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
150. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
151. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
152. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
153. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
154. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
155. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
156. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff
-
157. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
158. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
-
159. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
160. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
161. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
162. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
163. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
164. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
165. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
166. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
167. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
168. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
-
169. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
170. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
171. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
172. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
173. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
174. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
0:49
175. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
0:59
176. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
1:00
177. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:11
178. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:19
179. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
180. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
1:36
181. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
182. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
1:38
183. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
184. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
185. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2:02
186. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
187. si
MEZGEC Luka
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
188. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
2:13
189. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
190. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
2:39
191. pl
REKITA Szymon
Poland
-
192. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
-
193. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
Gazprom-RusVelo
2:41
194. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
195. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
196. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
3:44
197. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
4:38
198. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Team Sky
6:18
199. nz
BEWLEY Sam
ORICA-BikeExchange
6:36

Mountains Classification

1. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
00:00:00
2. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-

Points Classification

1. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
00:00:00
2. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
4. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
5. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
7. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
8. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
9. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
10. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
11. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
12. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
13. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
14. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
15. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
16. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
17. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
18. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
19. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
20. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Etixx - Quick Step
09:03:30
2.
Team Sky
-
3.
Astana Pro Team
-
4.
BMC Racing Team
0:09
5.
Team Katusha
-
6.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
7.
Lotto Soudal
-
8.
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
9.
Lampre - Merida
-
10.
FDJ
-
11.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:18
12.
Movistar Team
-
13.
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
14.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
15.
IAM Cycling
-
16.
One Pro Cycling
-
17.
Trek - Segafredo
-
18.
Tinkoff
-
19.
Dimension Data
-
20.
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
21.
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
22.
Bardiani - CSF
-
23.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:27
24.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
25.
Team Novo Nordisk
-