Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour de Pologne

Stage 2

: Tarnowskie Góry > Katowice

Wednesday 13th July (2016)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 128km


Stage Result

1. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
03:19:30
2. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
3. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
4. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
5. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
6. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
8. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
9. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
10. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Poland
-
11. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
12. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
13. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
14. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
15. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
16. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
17. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
18. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
19. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
20. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
21. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
22. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
23. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
24. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
25. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
26. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
27. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
28. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
29. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
-
30. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
31. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
32. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
33. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
34. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
35. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
36. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
37. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
38. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
39. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
40. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
41. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
42. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
43. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
44. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
45. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
46. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
47. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
48. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
49. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
50. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
51. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
52. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
53. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
-
54. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
55. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
56. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
57. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
58. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
59. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
60. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
61. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
62. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
63. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
64. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
65. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
66. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
67. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
68. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
69. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
70. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
71. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
72. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
73. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
74. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
75. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
76. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
77. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
78. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
79. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
80. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
81. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
82. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
83. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
84. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
85. si
ROGLIč Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
86. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
87. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
88. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
89. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
90. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
91. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
-
92. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
93. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
94. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
95. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
96. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
97. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
98. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
99. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
100. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
101. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
102. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
103. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
104. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
105. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
106. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
107. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
108. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
109. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
110. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
-
111. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
112. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
113. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lotto Soudal
-
114. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
115. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
116. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
117. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
118. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
119. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
120. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
121. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
122. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Poland
-
123. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
124. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
125. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
126. es
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
127. pl
KONWA Piotr
Poland
-
128. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
129. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
130. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
131. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:16
132. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
0:18
133. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
0:24
134. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:25
135. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
0:30
136. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:36
137. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
138. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
139. fr
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
0:45
140. pl
REKITA Szymon
Poland
0:46
141. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
Poland
-
142. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
143. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
144. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
-
145. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
146. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
147. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
148. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek - Segafredo
-
149. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
150. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
151. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
152. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff
-
153. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
154. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
155. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
156. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
157. si
MEZGEC Luka
ORICA-BikeExchange
0:54
158. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
0:56
159. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
160. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
0:57
161. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
1:01
162. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
1:08
163. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
164. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
165. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
166. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
167. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
168. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
169. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
170. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
Poland
-
171. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
172. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
173. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
1:26
174. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
1:33
175. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
176. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
-
177. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
178. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
1:37
179. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
180. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
181. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
182. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
183. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
184. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
185. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
1:40
186. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
1:49
187. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:04
188. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
189. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
2:19
190. pl
DETKO Artur
Poland
3:38
191. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
3:48
192. au
DOCKER Mitchell
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
193. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
194. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
195. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
6:32
196. nz
BEWLEY Sam
ORICA-BikeExchange
6:55
197. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
198. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Team Sky
7:58
DNF. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
Poland
-

General Classification

1. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
06:20:24
2. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
0:06
3. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-BikeExchange
0:08
4. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
0:14
5. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
0:16
6. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
7. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
8. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
9. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
10. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
11. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
12. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
13. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
14. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
15. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
16. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
17. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Poland
-
18. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
19. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
20. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
21. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
22. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
23. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
24. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
-
25. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
26. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
27. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
28. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
29. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
30. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
31. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
32. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
-
33. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
34. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
35. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
36. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
37. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
38. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
39. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
0:22
40. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:23
41. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
0:25
42. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
43. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
44. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
45. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
46. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
47. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
48. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
49. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
50. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
51. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
52. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
53. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
54. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
55. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
56. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
57. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
58. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
59. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
60. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
61. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
62. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
63. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
64. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
65. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
66. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
67. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
68. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
69. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
70. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
71. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
72. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
-
73. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
74. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
75. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
76. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
77. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
78. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
79. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
80. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
81. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
82. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
83. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
84. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
85. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
86. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
87. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
88. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
89. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
90. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
91. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
92. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
93. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
94. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
95. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
96. si
ROGLIč Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
97. pl
KONWA Piotr
Poland
-
98. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
99. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
100. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
101. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
102. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
103. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
104. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
105. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
106. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
107. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
108. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
109. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
110. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
111. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
112. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
113. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lotto Soudal
-
114. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
115. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
116. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
117. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
118. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
119. es
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
120. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
121. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
122. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
-
123. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Poland
-
124. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
125. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
126. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
127. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
0:49
128. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
0:50
129. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
0:55
130. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
1:01
131. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
132. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
133. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
1:06
134. fr
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
1:07
135. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
136. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
1:11
137. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek - Segafredo
-
138. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
139. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
140. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
-
141. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
142. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
Poland
-
143. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
144. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
145. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff
-
146. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
147. it
PERON Andrea
Team Novo Nordisk
-
148. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
149. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
1:13
150. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
1:21
151. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
1:26
152. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
1:32
153. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
1:33
154. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
155. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
Poland
-
156. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
157. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
158. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
159. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
160. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:41
161. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
1:44
162. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
1:58
163. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
164. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:00
165. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:01
166. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
2:02
167. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
168. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
169. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
170. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
2:14
171. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
2:19
172. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
2:28
173. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
2:29
174. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
2:30
175. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
2:31
176. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
2:33
177. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
2:39
178. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
2:40
179. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
2:44
180. si
MEZGEC Luka
ORICA-BikeExchange
3:02
181. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
3:19
182. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
3:21
183. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
3:27
184. pl
REKITA Szymon
Poland
3:31
185. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
3:33
186. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
3:48
187. ru
SAVITSKIY Ivan
Gazprom-RusVelo
3:55
188. pl
DETKO Artur
Poland
4:02
189. au
DOCKER Mitchell
ORICA-BikeExchange
4:13
190. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
191. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
4:22
192. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
5:56
193. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
6:17
194. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
6:50
195. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
7:38
196. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
9:42
197. nz
BEWLEY Sam
ORICA-BikeExchange
13:37
198. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Team Sky
14:22

Mountains Classification

1. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
00:00:00
2. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
3. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
4. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-

Points Classification

1. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
00:00:00
2. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
4. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
5. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
6. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
7. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
8. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
9. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
10. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
11. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
12. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
13. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
14. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
15. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
16. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
17. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
18. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
19. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Poland
-
20. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
21. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
22. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
23. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
24. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
25. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
26. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
27. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
28. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
29. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
30. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
31. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-

Teams Classification

1.
Team Sky
19:02:00
2.
Etixx - Quick Step
-
3.
Astana Pro Team
-
4.
BMC Racing Team
0:09
5.
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
6.
Lotto Soudal
-
7.
Team Katusha
-
8.
Lampre - Merida
-
9.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
10.
FDJ
-
11.
Movistar Team
0:18
12.
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
13.
One Pro Cycling
-
14.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
15.
IAM Cycling
-
16.
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
17.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
18.
Trek - Segafredo
-
19.
Tinkoff
-
20.
Dimension Data
-
21.
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
22.
Bardiani - CSF
-
23.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:27
24.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
25.
Team Novo Nordisk
1:59