Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5 

Tour de Pologne

Stage 4

: Nowy Sacz > Rzeszów

Friday 15th July (2016)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 218km


Stage Result

1. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
05:12:56
2. si
MEZGEC Luka
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
3. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
4. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
5. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
6. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
7. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
8. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
9. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
10. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
11. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
12. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
13. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
14. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
15. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
16. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
17. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
18. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
19. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Poland
-
21. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
22. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
23. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
24. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
25. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
-
26. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
27. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
28. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
29. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
30. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
31. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
32. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
33. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
34. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
35. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
36. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
37. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
38. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
39. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
40. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
41. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
42. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
43. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
44. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
45. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
46. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
47. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
48. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
49. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
50. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
51. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
52. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
53. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
54. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
55. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
56. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
57. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
-
58. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
-
59. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
60. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
61. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
62. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
63. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
64. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
65. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
66. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
67. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
68. si
ROGLIč Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
69. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
70. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
71. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
72. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
73. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
74. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
75. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
76. es
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
77. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
78. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
79. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
80. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
81. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
82. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
83. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
84. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
85. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
86. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
87. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
88. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
89. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
90. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
91. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
92. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
93. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
94. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
95. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
96. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
97. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
98. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
99. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
100. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
101. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
102. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
103. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
104. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
105. pl
DETKO Artur
Poland
-
106. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
107. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
108. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
-
109. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
110. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
111. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
0:21
112. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
0:30
113. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
114. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
0:40
115. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
0:43
116. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
0:56
117. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:14
118. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
2:38
119. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
3:02
120. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
121. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
4:53
122. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
5:13
123. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
6:10
124. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
Poland
12:52
125. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
126. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
127. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
128. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
129. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
130. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
131. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
Poland
-
132. pl
REKITA Szymon
Poland
-
133. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
134. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
135. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
136. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
137. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
138. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
139. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
140. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
141. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
142. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
143. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
144. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
145. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
146. pl
KONWA Piotr
Poland
-
147. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
148. nz
BEWLEY Sam
ORICA-BikeExchange
12:57
149. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
-
150. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
151. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
17:38
152. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
153. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
154. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
155. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
156. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
157. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
158. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
159. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Poland
-
160. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
161. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
162. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
163. fr
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
-
164. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek - Segafredo
-
165. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
166. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
167. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
168. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
169. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
170. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
171. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
172. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
173. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
174. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
175. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
176. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
177. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
178. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
179. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
180. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
181. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
182. au
DOCKER Mitchell
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
183. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
184. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
185. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
186. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-BikeExchange
19:38
DNF. pl
BODNAR Lukasz
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
Dimension Data
-
DNF. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNS. ru
KOZONCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-

General Classification

1. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
17:19:22
2. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
0:19
3. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
0:22
4. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
0:25
5. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
0:26
6. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
7. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
8. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
9. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
10. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Poland
-
11. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
12. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
13. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
14. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
15. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
-
16. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
17. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
18. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
19. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
20. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
21. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
22. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
23. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
24. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
25. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
26. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
27. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
0:32
28. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
0:35
29. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
30. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
31. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
32. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
33. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
34. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
35. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
36. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
37. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
38. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
39. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
40. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
41. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
42. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
43. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
44. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
45. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
46. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
47. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
48. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
49. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
50. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
51. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
52. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
-
53. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
54. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
55. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
56. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
57. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
58. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
59. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
60. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
61. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
62. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
63. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
64. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
65. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
66. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
67. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
68. si
ROGLIč Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
69. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
70. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
71. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
72. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
73. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
74. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
75. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
76. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
77. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
78. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
79. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
80. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
81. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
82. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
83. es
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
84. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
85. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
0:55
86. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
0:59
87. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
1:21
88. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
89. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
1:36
90. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
91. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
92. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
1:56
93. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
2:11
94. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
2:17
95. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
2:26
96. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
97. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
2:56
98. si
MEZGEC Luka
ORICA-BikeExchange
3:02
99. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
3:12
100. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3:35
101. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
3:37
102. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
4:29
103. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
4:45
104. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
5:38
105. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
6:21
106. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
7:01
107. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
8:28
108. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
8:47
109. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8:55
110. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
9:30
111. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
9:48
112. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
9:59
113. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
114. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
10:25
115. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
10:37
116. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
11:05
117. pl
DETKO Artur
Poland
12:07
118. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
12:44
119. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
13:12
120. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
13:18
121. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13:27
122. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
123. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
124. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
13:39
125. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
13:47
126. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
13:52
127. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
14:35
128. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
14:55
129. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
15:04
130. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15:54
131. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
17:16
132. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
17:54
133. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
18:13
134. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
19:20
135. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-BikeExchange
19:56
136. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
20:54
137. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
21:18
138. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
21:22
139. pl
KONWA Piotr
Poland
-
140. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
141. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
142. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
143. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
Poland
22:08
144. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
145. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
146. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
Poland
22:30
147. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
22:57
148. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
22:59
149. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
23:36
150. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
23:50
151. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
24:18
152. pl
REKITA Szymon
Poland
24:28
153. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
25:24
154. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
25:40
155. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
25:59
156. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
26:08
157. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
158. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
159. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek - Segafredo
26:54
160. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
27:16
161. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
27:38
162. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
28:06
163. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
28:15
164. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
165. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Poland
-
166. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
28:56
167. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
29:00
168. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
29:01
169. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
29:22
170. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
29:35
171. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
29:52
172. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
30:21
173. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
30:34
174. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
30:35
175. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
31:09
176. fr
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
31:17
177. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
31:21
178. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
31:43
179. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
180. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
31:54
181. au
DOCKER Mitchell
ORICA-BikeExchange
32:03
182. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
183. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
32:05
184. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
32:38
185. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
34:07
186. nz
BEWLEY Sam
ORICA-BikeExchange
34:39

Mountains Classification

1. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
00:00:00
2. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
3. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
4. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
5. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
6. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
7. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
8. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
9. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
10. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
Poland
-
11. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
12. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
13. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
14. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
15. pl
REKITA Szymon
Poland
-

Points Classification

1. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
00:00:00
2. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
3. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
4. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
5. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
6. si
MEZGEC Luka
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
7. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
8. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
9. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
10. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
11. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
12. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
13. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
14. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
15. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
16. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
17. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
18. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
19. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
20. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
21. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
22. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
23. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
24. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
25. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
26. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
27. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
28. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
29. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Poland
-
30. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
31. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
32. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
33. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
34. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
35. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
36. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
37. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
38. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
39. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
40. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
41. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
42. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
43. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-

Teams Classification

1.
Team Sky
51:59:24
2.
Astana Pro Team
-
3.
BMC Racing Team
0:09
4.
Lampre - Merida
-
5.
FDJ
-
6.
Lotto Soudal
-
7.
Team Katusha
-
8.
Movistar Team
0:18
9.
Tinkoff
-
10.
IAM Cycling
-
11.
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
12.
Dimension Data
-
13.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:27
14.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
15.
Bardiani - CSF
1:23
16.
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:32
17.
Trek - Segafredo
13:10
18.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
29:00
19.
Team Novo Nordisk
59:39