Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5 

Tour de Pologne

Stage 5

: Wieliczka > Zakopane

Saturday 16th July (2016)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 225km


Stage Result

1. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
05:57:22
2. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3:48
3. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
4:37
4. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
4:38
5. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4:49
6. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
5:12
7. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
8. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
5:27
9. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
5:32
10. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
5:59
11. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
12. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
6:48
13. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
6:52
14. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
7:42
15. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
9:26
16. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
10:03
17. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
11:36
18. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
11:42
19. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
11:47
21. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
12:37
22. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
13:49
23. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
14:38
24. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
15:29
25. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
26. si
ROGLIč Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
27. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
28. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
16:52
29. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
17:57
30. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
23:16
31. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
32. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
33. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
34. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
26:29
35. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
36. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
37. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
38. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
39. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
40. es
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
41. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
42. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
43. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
44. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
-
45. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
46. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
47. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
48. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
49. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
-
50. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
51. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
-
52. pl
DETKO Artur
Poland
35:01
53. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
46:38
54. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
55. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
56. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
57. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
58. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
59. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
-
60. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
-
61. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
62. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
63. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
64. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
65. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
66. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
67. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
68. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
69. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
70. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
71. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
72. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
73. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
74. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
75. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
-
76. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
77. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
78. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
79. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Poland
-
80. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
81. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
82. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
83. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
84. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
85. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
86. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
87. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
88. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
89. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
90. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
91. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
92. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
93. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
94. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
-
95. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
96. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
97. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
98. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
99. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
100. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
DNF. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. be
MAES Nikolas
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Sky
-
DNF. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ
-
DNF. si
MEZGEC Luka
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. at
DENIFL Stefan
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. si
MOHORIC Matej
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. it
COLEDAN Marco
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. au
EWAN Caleb
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. ru
MAIKIN Roman
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ
-
DNF. au
DOCKER Mitchell
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
DNF. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. si
ŠPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
DNF. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
DNF. it
VIVIANI Elia
Team Sky
-
DNF. nz
BEWLEY Sam
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. pl
GRADEK Kamil
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. es
VENTOSO Francisco
Movistar Team
-
DNF. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
FDJ
-
DNF. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff
-
DNF. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. pl
BATEK Dariusz
Poland
-
DNF. au
GOSS Matthew
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Trek - Segafredo
-
DNF. it
TONELLI Alessandro
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. nz
ORAM James
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. gb
OPIE Christopher
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. nl
LEEZER Tom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
DNF. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ
-
DNF. it
ROTA Lorenzo
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. pl
BIALOBLOCKI Marcin
One Pro Cycling
-
DNF. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
Poland
-
DNF. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
Poland
-
DNF. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Dimension Data
-
DNF. pl
WIśNIOWSKI Łukasz
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
DNF. sk
SAGAN Juraj
Tinkoff
-
DNF. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
Dimension Data
-
DNF. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
Dimension Data
-
DNF. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. be
SERRY Pieter
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. it
MARTINELLI Davide
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
Etixx - Quick Step
-
DNF. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Tinkoff
-
DNF. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Lotto Soudal
-
DNF. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Dimension Data
-
DNF. pt
COSTA Mário
Lampre - Merida
-
DNF. es
LOZANO RIBA David
Team Novo Nordisk
-
DNF. pl
KONWA Piotr
Poland
-
DNF. pl
REKITA Szymon
Poland
-
DNF. fr
FOURNIER Marc
FDJ
-
DNF. co
RESTREPO Jhonatan
Team Katusha
-
DNF. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
DNF. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
DNF. be
VLIEGEN Loïc
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
DNS. ca
WOODS Michael
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
23:16:53
2. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
4:05
3. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
4:50
4. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
5:04
5. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
5:12
6. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
5:29
7. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
5:38
8. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
5:44
9. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
6:16
10. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
6:25
11. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
7:14
12. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
7:18
13. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
8:19
14. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
8:32
15. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
9:43
16. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
10:29
17. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
12:02
18. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
12:07
19. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
12:13
20. gb
YATES Simon
ORICA-BikeExchange
13:00
21. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
14:15
22. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
14:55
23. au
CLARKE Simon
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
15:46
24. at
GROSSCHARTNER Felix
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
15:55
25. si
ROGLIč Primož
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
26. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
17:18
27. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
18:10
28. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
21:58
29. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
23:42
30. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
31. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
32. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
26:39
33. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
26:46
34. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
35. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
36. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
26:55
37. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
38. co
URAN Rigoberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
39. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre - Merida
-
40. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
Team Katusha
-
41. es
DE LA PARTE GONZALEZ Víctor
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
42. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
43. es
MEGIAS LEAL Javier
Team Novo Nordisk
-
44. it
PETILLI Simone
Lampre - Merida
28:16
45. pl
GOLAS Michal
Team Sky
28:37
46. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
32:36
47. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
Gazprom-RusVelo
35:07
48. de
FRöHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant - Alpecin
37:42
49. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Poland
46:55
50. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
51. be
DE PLUS Laurens
Etixx - Quick Step
-
52. pl
DETKO Artur
Poland
46:59
53. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
47:04
54. au
HAIG Jack
ORICA-BikeExchange
-
55. pt
CARDOSO André
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
56. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ
-
57. cz
HNIK Karel
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
58. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
59. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
Dimension Data
-
60. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Tinkoff
-
61. fr
BIDARD François
AG2R La Mondiale
-
62. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
63. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Team Katusha
-
64. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
65. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
47:50
66. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
48:05
67. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
68. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff
-
69. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
48:40
70. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
Gazprom-RusVelo
48:55
71. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Movistar Team
49:41
72. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
50:04
73. be
VERVAEKE Louis
Lotto Soudal
50:10
74. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
52:07
75. lv
SKUJIņš Toms
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
52:50
76. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Dimension Data
53:30
77. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
56:17
78. ru
BOEV Igor
Gazprom-RusVelo
56:28
79. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Soudal
56:54
80. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
57:06
81. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
57:34
82. ca
TUFT Svein
ORICA-BikeExchange
58:25
83. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
59:13
84. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
59:41
85. pl
PALUTA Michal
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
59:56
86. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek - Segafredo
-
87. de
KOCH Jonas
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
1:01:24
88. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
1:01:33
89. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
1:02:23
90. nl
BOUWMAN Koen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:04:42
91. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:05:49
92. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:07:51
93. gb
BARKER Yanto
One Pro Cycling
-
94. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
1:08:37
95. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:09:26
96. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
1:09:28
97. za
JIM Songezo
Dimension Data
1:10:47
98. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
1:12:28
99. it
SIMION Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
1:15:25
100. fr
PLANET Charles
Team Novo Nordisk
1:15:30

Mountains Classification

1. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
00:00:00
2. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
3. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
4. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
-
5. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
6. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
7. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
8. pl
STACHOWIAK Adam
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
9. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
BMC Racing Team
-
10. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-
11. ru
NIKOLAEV Sergey
Gazprom-RusVelo
-
12. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
13. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
14. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
15. pl
OWSIAN Lukasz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
16. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
17. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
-
18. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
19. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
20. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Team Sky
-
21. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-

Points Classification

1. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
00:00:00
2. be
BENOOT Tiesj
Lotto Soudal
-
3. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
4. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Team Sky
-
5. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Soudal
-
6. fr
RéZA Kévin
FDJ
-
7. fr
MANZIN Lorrenzo
FDJ
-
8. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
9. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
10. es
FERNáNDEZ Rubén
Movistar Team
-
11. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek - Segafredo
-
12. es
SIMóN CASULLERAS Jordi
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
13. cz
STYBAR Zdenek
Etixx - Quick Step
-
14. nz
SMITH Dion
One Pro Cycling
-
15. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek - Segafredo
-
16. us
WARBASSE Larry
IAM Cycling
-
17. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
18. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
19. nl
GERTS Floris
BMC Racing Team
-
20. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
-
21. ru
MAMYKIN Matvey
Team Katusha
-
22. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
23. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Poland
-
24. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
-
25. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant - Alpecin
-
26. it
CATALDO Dario
Astana Pro Team
-
27. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff
-
28. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Soudal
-
29. it
MAESTRI Mirco
Bardiani - CSF
-
30. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
31. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff
-
32. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Soudal
-
33. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
34. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
35. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
-
36. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
-
37. it
ULISSI Diego
Lampre - Merida
-
38. de
DENZ Nico
AG2R La Mondiale
-
39. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
-

Teams Classification

1.
Lotto Soudal
70:03:08
2.
Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team
3:16
3.
Movistar Team
19:43
4.
BMC Racing Team
23:29
5.
Team Katusha
35:10
6.
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
54:03
7.
Team Sky
58:12
8.
Lampre - Merida
59:26
9.
VERVA ActiveJet Pro Cycling Team
1:13:20
10.
AG2R La Mondiale
1:13:38
11.
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
1:14:03
12.
ORICA-BikeExchange
1:14:15
13.
Tinkoff
1:28:44
14.
Bardiani - CSF
1:30:43
15.
Trek - Segafredo
1:39:26
16.
Team Giant - Alpecin
1:46:26
17.
Gazprom-RusVelo
1:48:25
18.
FDJ
2:08:25
19.
Dimension Data
2:08:34