Tour of Qinghai Lake

Stage 11

: Yinchuan > Yinchuan

Thursday 28th July (2016)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 123km


Stage Result

1. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Wilier - Southeast
02:39:02
2. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
3. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
-
4. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
5. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
6. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
Team Illuminate
-
7. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
8. gr
BOUGLAS Georgios
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
9. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
10. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
11. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
12. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
13. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Team Roth
-
14. it
VIOLA Michele
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
15. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
16. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
-
17. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
18. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
19. nz
MILLER Nick
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
20. co
WILCHES Norberto
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
21. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
-
22. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
23. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
24. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
25. it
MUCELLI Davide
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
26. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
27. mx
DE LUNA Flavio
Team Illuminate
-
28. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
29. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
30. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
31. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
32. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
-
33. co
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
34. us
EASTER Griffin
Team Illuminate
-
35. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
36. kz
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino 4ever SKO
-
37. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
38. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
39. nl
NOLTEN Bram
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
40. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Wilier - Southeast
-
41. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
42. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
43. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
44. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
45. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
46. es
FERNANDEZ Alberto
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
-
47. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
48. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
49. it
TOFFALI Nicola
Team Roth
-
50. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
51. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
52. ir
POURHASHEMI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
53. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
54. co
HERRERA Pedro
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
55. au
CAVANAGH Ryan
State of Matter MAAP Racing
-
56. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
57. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
58. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
59. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
60. au
MORTAGH Conor
State of Matter MAAP Racing
-
61. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
62. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
63. ke
KIPROTICH LANGAT Geffory
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
64. co
QUINTERO Carlos
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
65. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever SKO
-
66. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
67. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
68. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever SKO
-
69. au
ELLIOTT Nathan
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
70. ir
SAFARZADEH Saeeid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
71. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
72. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
73. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Wilier - Southeast
-
74. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
-
75. ir
KHORSHID Khalil
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
76. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
77. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
78. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
79. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Team Illuminate
-
80. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
81. ir
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
82. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
83. co
PEREZ Jahir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
84. it
VACCHER Andrea
Team Roth
-
85. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
86. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
87. mn
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
88. ke
KANGANGI Suleiman
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
89. us
EASTER Cullen
Team Illuminate
-
90. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
91. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Wilier - Southeast
-
92. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
93. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
94. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
-
95. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
96. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
97. nl
BECKERINGH Derk Abel
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
98. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever SKO
0:13
99. co
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
100. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
0:18
101. ir
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin
Pishgaman Giant Team
0:19
102. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
103. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
104. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
105. nz
BULL Adam
State of Matter MAAP Racing
-
106. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
107. it
CONTI Samuele
Wilier - Southeast
0:22
108. sk
HARING Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0:23
109. cn
XU Gang
Lampre - Merida
0:25
110. sk
HARAG Tomáš
Dukla Banska Bystrica
0:30
111. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
0:34
112. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
0:44
113. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
2:45

General Classification

1. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
41:15:10
2. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
0:05
3. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Team Roth
0:26
4. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
0:54
5. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
2:37
6. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
3:01
7. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
3:27
8. co
PEREZ Jahir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
6:42
9. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
RTS-Santic Racing Team
7:01
10. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
7:09
11. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
12. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
13. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
7:13
14. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
7:18
15. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
7:25
16. ir
SAFARZADEH Saeeid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
9:46
17. it
MUCELLI Davide
Meridiana Kamen Team
9:56
18. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
9:57
19. us
EASTER Griffin
Team Illuminate
9:59
20. hr
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
21. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
22. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
Team Illuminate
10:16
23. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Meridiana Kamen Team
10:47
24. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
14:27
25. ir
POURHASHEMI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
26. co
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
RTS-Santic Racing Team
17:27
27. co
QUINTERO Carlos
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
19:22
28. co
HERRERA Pedro
RTS-Santic Racing Team
21:19
29. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
30. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Stradalli - Bike Aid
21:43
31. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
25:20
32. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
25:44
33. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26:10
34. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
26:37
35. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
26:44
36. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
28:22
37. it
TOFFALI Nicola
Team Roth
28:36
38. mx
DE LUNA Flavio
Team Illuminate
28:40
39. us
EASTER Cullen
Team Illuminate
29:56
40. ke
KANGANGI Suleiman
Kenyan Riders Downunder
31:55
41. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
32:22
42. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
32:23
43. kz
ZEMLYAKOV Oleg
Vino 4ever SKO
33:22
44. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
33:43
45. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
36:01
46. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
36:12
47. ua
PREVAR Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
36:16
48. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
36:32
49. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
36:42
50. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
38:26
51. it
CONTI Samuele
Wilier - Southeast
39:39
52. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
40:20
53. co
WILCHES Norberto
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
42:08
54. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
44:07
55. mn
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
44:59
56. it
VIOLA Michele
Meridiana Kamen Team
46:40
57. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre - Merida
50:33
58. cn
JIAO Pengda
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
52:24
59. ke
KIPROTICH LANGAT Geffory
Kenyan Riders Downunder
52:37
60. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever SKO
54:24
61. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
54:26
62. kz
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino 4ever SKO
55:00
63. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
56:03
64. au
CAVANAGH Ryan
State of Matter MAAP Racing
56:42
65. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Team Illuminate
-
66. gr
BOUGLAS Georgios
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
56:53
67. ir
KHORSHID Khalil
RTS-Santic Racing Team
58:21
68. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
58:56
69. ir
POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
1:00:00
70. ir
BEIKKHORMIZI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
1:01:30
71. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:01:46
72. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever SKO
1:02:19
73. nl
BECKERINGH Derk Abel
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:03:37
74. au
ELLIOTT Nathan
Kenyan Riders Downunder
1:03:41
75. cn
XU Gang
Lampre - Merida
1:03:48
76. co
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
1:04:55
77. es
FERNANDEZ Alberto
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
1:05:21
78. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
1:06:01
79. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Kenyan Riders Downunder
1:06:57
80. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
1:08:36
81. nl
NOLTEN Bram
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
1:10:29
82. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:11:07
83. nz
MILLER Nick
Kenyan Riders Downunder
1:12:51
84. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
1:12:52
85. sk
HARING Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:15:06
86. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
1:15:30
87. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:18:41
88. it
VACCHER Andrea
Team Roth
1:19:31
89. ir
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin
Pishgaman Giant Team
1:19:34
90. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Wilier - Southeast
1:21:51
91. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Wilier - Southeast
1:22:53
92. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1:25:46
93. au
MORTAGH Conor
State of Matter MAAP Racing
1:27:50
94. sg
GOH Choon Huat
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:30:10
95. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Wilier - Southeast
1:33:23
96. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Wilier - Southeast
1:33:25
97. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:39:03
98. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:40:11
99. nz
BULL Adam
State of Matter MAAP Racing
1:40:31
100. er
GHEBREINDRIAS Amanuel Mengis
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1:42:37
101. it
PACIONI Luca
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:42:49
102. jp
YAMAMOTO Genki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:44:45
103. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
1:44:46
104. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:45:24
105. sk
MAHDAR Martin
Dukla Banska Bystrica
1:46:31
106. cn
QIAO Feng
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
1:47:32
107. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Terengganu Cycling Team
1:49:08
108. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
1:49:14
109. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
2:00:49
110. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
2:01:49
111. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
2:02:56
112. sk
HARAG Tomáš
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:16:04
113. sk
PALCAK Jozef
Dukla Banska Bystrica
2:16:56

Mountains Classification

1. co
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
RTS-Santic Racing Team
00:00:00
2. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
3. co
PEREZ Jahir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
4. co
QUINTERO Carlos
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
5. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
6. ir
POURHASHEMI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
7. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
8. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
9. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
10. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
11. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
12. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
-
13. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever SKO
-
14. ir
EMAMI Rahim
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
15. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
-
16. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
17. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-

Points Classification

1. it
COLLI Daniele
Nippo - Vini Fantini
00:00:00
2. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss BDC Team
-
3. co
RUBIANO Miguel Angel
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
4. kz
GIDICH Yevgeniy
Vino 4ever SKO
-
5. si
KUMP Marko
Lampre - Merida
-
6. it
MARECZKO Jakub
Wilier - Southeast
-
7. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss BDC Team
-
8. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
Team Illuminate
-
9. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Team Roth
-
10. it
ZURLO Federico
Lampre - Merida
-
11. it
MARINI Nicolas
Nippo - Vini Fantini
-
12. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss BDC Team
-
13. si
MUGERLI Matej
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
14. ua
KULYK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
15. er
TESHOME Meron
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
16. it
ZANOTTI Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
17. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
18. it
VIOLA Michele
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
19. gr
BOUGLAS Georgios
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
20. it
BENFATTO Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
21. co
PEREZ Jahir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
22. ir
POURHASHEMI Hamid
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
23. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
24. it
MUCELLI Davide
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
25. co
ORTEGA RAMIREZ Mauricio
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
26. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre - Merida
-
27. co
TAMAYO MARTINEZ Juan Sebastian
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
28. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss BDC Team
-
29. co
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
30. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
31. ir
SAFARZADEH Saeeid
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
32. ro
TVETCOV Serghei
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
33. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
34. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss BDC Team
-
35. nz
CHRISTIE Jason
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
36. it
NARDIN Alberto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
37. al
ZHUPA Eugert
Wilier - Southeast
-
38. kz
VOROPAYEV Taras
Vino 4ever SKO
-
39. de
LECHNER Patrick
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-
40. co
WILCHES RODRIGUEZ Juan Pablo
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
41. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
42. kz
VOLOSHIN Alexey
Vino 4ever SKO
-
43. ir
ALIZADEH Hossein
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
44. us
EASTER Griffin
Team Illuminate
-
45. it
TOFFALI Nicola
Team Roth
-
46. co
LOPEZ Vladimir
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
47. ir
MOAZEMI GOUDARZI Arvin
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
48. kz
SHUSHEMOIN Alexandr
Vino 4ever SKO
-
49. kz
ASTAFYEV Stepan
Vino 4ever SKO
-
50. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
-
51. sk
HARAG Tomáš
Dukla Banska Bystrica
-
52. co
QUINTERO Carlos
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
53. co
HERRERA Pedro
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
54. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
-
55. ir
REZA Hossaini
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
56. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
57. id
SURYADI Dadi
Terengganu Cycling Team
-
58. mx
DE LUNA Flavio
Team Illuminate
-
59. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
-
60. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
61. nz
MILLER Nick
Kenyan Riders Downunder
-
62. nl
VAN LUIJK Sven
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
63. mn
BOLOR-ERDENE Enkhtaivan
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
-
64. us
MCCUTCHEON Connor
Team Illuminate
-
65. nl
NOLTEN Bram
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
66. it
GRAZIATO Massimo
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
67. co
WILCHES Norberto
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
-
68. ir
SEYED REZAEI KHORMIZI Seyed Moezeddin
Pishgaman Giant Team
-
69. de
BECK Joschka
Stradalli - Bike Aid
-

Teams Classification

1.
Kolss BDC Team
123:49:43
2.
Vino 4ever SKO
8:31
3.
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
17:55
4.
Meridiana Kamen Team
19:34
5.
Pishgaman Giant Team
20:02
6.
Team Illuminate
26:18
7.
Tabriz Shahrdari Team
26:39
8.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
27:22
9.
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Focus Cycling team
36:16
10.
China Continental Team of Gansu Bank
37:58
11.
Lampre - Merida
59:44
12.
Team Roth
1:20:00
13.
Kenyan Riders Downunder
1:34:03
14.
Nippo - Vini Fantini
1:39:50
15.
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
1:43:07
16.
Stradalli - Bike Aid
2:04:21
17.
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
3:08:09
18.
Wilier - Southeast
3:17:34
19.
Terengganu Cycling Team
3:34:55
20.
State of Matter MAAP Racing
3:43:26
21.
Dukla Banska Bystrica
4:58:19